Leichtathletik-Verband Nordrhein
Bestenliste 2019 LVN Stand: 13.11.2019

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,37 +1,4 Hartmann, Joshua 1999 ASV Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
10,45 +2,0 Blümel, Philip 1997 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
10,52 +1,8 Hoffmann, Daniel 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
10,57 +1,4 Lange, Tobias 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
10,66 +1,5 Lewandowski, Pascal 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
10,71 +1,0 Kölsch, Daniel 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
10,74 +1,3 Seeliger, Carl Magnus 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
10,83 +0,7 Heweling, Simon 1998 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
10,85 +0,9 Menzel, Nico 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
10,85 +1,8 Lange, Timo 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.

10,85 +0,3 Poschwatta, Oliver 1994 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Rhede 20.07.
10,86 +0,3 Rössel, David 1991 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Rhede 20.07.
10,91 +1,2 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06.
10,95 +0,8 Klein, Jonas 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 15.06.
10,99 +0,3 Wilker, Noah 1997 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Bottrop 07.07.
11,00 +0,3 Lewald, Marius 1999 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 20.07.
11,02 -0,5 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,03 +0,6 Auer, Sam 1997 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
11,03 +1,2 Hansen, Christoph 1992 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Bottrop 07.07.
11,05 +1,5 Dorow Cristobal, Julian 1996 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Bottrop 07.07.
200 m Lauf
20,99 +0,9 Lange, Tobias 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
21,03 -0,4 Hartmann, Joshua 1999 ASV Köln Dormagen 18.05.
21,20 +1,9 Lewandowski, Pascal 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Weinheim 25.05.
21,66 +0,7 Heweling, Simon 1998 LAZ Rhede Paderborn 13.07.
21,79 -0,5 Seeliger, Carl Magnus 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 18.05.
21,84 -0,5 Bidaine, Pol 1993 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 18.05.
21,86 +1,1 Kezmann, Jan Marcel 1998 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
22,05 +0,1 Blümel, Philip 1997 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 18.05.
22,07 +0,0 Poschwatta, Oliver 1994 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Rhede 20.07.
22,15 -0,4 Ludwig, Kieron 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.

22,20 +0,0 Rössel, David 1991 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Rhede 20.07.
22,22 +0,0 Lange, Timo 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
22,25 +0,0 Hansen, Christoph 1992 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Köln 30.06.
22,26 +0,1 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
22,35 -0,5 Wotzka, Dominik 1999 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 18.05.
22,41 -0,1 Contemprée, Lorenz 1999 Team Voreifel Köln 30.05.
22,41 -0,3 Genenger, Lukas 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
22,63 +1,1 Mockenhaupt, Jonas 1994 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
22,66 +1,0 Dietl, Yannick 1999 TV Bedburg 1927 Troisdorf 12.05.
22,68 +0,0 Kruff, Niclas 1990 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Köln 30.06.
400 m Lauf
46,27 Lange, Tobias 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 04.08.
47,30 Hartmann, Joshua 1999 ASV Köln Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
47,89 Weeke, Florian 1995 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
48,24 Ludwig, Kieron 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Rhede 20.07.
48,50 Thurn, Felix 1996 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
48,80 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
49,00 Mockenhaupt, Jonas 1994 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Köln 30.05.
49,28 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 04.05.
49,37 Hilger, Philippe 1999 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
49,53 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.

49,73 Wotzka, Dominik 1999 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
49,91 Kruff, Niclas 1990 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Aachen 19.05.
49,94 Bidaine, Pol 1993 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
50,29 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06.
50,39 Rehorst, Sebastian 1997 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
50,51 Heweling, Simon 1998 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
50,57 Dornemann, Manuel 1979 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Venedig/ITA 09.09.
51,30 Plate, Gabriel 1998 LT DSHS Köln Grefrath 19.06.
51,35 Richert, Michel 1992 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
51,65 Lieven, Matthias 1996 TV Bedburg 1927 Siegburg 28.06.
800 m Lauf
1:50,20 Ruppert, Frederik 1997 SC Myhl LA Siegburg 10.06.
1:50,70 Hanßen, Jonas 1995 SC Myhl LA Köln 30.05.
1:53,12 Spinrath, Fabian 1992 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Rhede 20.07.
1:53,50 Vohn, Hannes 1997 SC Myhl LA Siegburg 10.06.
1:54,50 Rehorst, Sebastian 1997 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
2:00,12 Ritte, Stefan 1992 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
2:02,42 Hemkes, Lucas 1992 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Königswinter 03.05.
2:02,42 Müller, Marco 1993 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Köln 30.05.
2:04,06 Hammoor, Thomas 1998 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 11.05.
2:04,53 Schippers, Justin 1995 SC Myhl LA Siegburg 10.06.

2:04,59 Lau, Niklas 1998 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
2:05,88 Wilke, Richard 1992 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
2:07,58 Kremser, Fabian 1997 Aachener TG Karlsruhe 18.05.
2:07,73 Hartmann, Rolf 1996 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Köln 30.06.
2:08,06 Hesseler, Marco 1991 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Königswinter 03.05.
2:09,13 Wortelkamp, Robin 1992 LAV Oberhausen Rhede 25.05.
2:09,24 Hille, Simon 1999 TuS Köln rrh. Königswinter 03.05.
2:10,53 Müller, Andreas 1964 Turnverein Erkelenz Jesolo (ITA) 13.09.
2:13,44 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Köln 30.05.
2:15,85 van Heukelum, Stefan 1991 VFL Merkur Kleve Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:38,83 Küpper, Timo 1994 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Grefrath 03.07.
2:39,63 Schippers, Justin 1995 SC Myhl LA Bergisch-Gladbach 22.08.
2:40,40 Borghans, Robin 1994 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 03.07.
2:44,55 Hesseler, Marco 1991 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Grefrath 03.07.
2:45,02 Schneider, Lars 1997 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Grefrath 03.07.
2:53,18 Müller, Andreas 1964 Turnverein Erkelenz Bergisch-Gladbach 22.08.
2:53,56 Hülfenhaus, Valentin 1999 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Hilden 12.06.
4:56,00 Heise, Ulrich 1938 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Grefrath-Ödt 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
3:41,35 Thorwirth, Maximilian 1995 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Nijmegen/NL 15.06.
3:45,72 Ruppert, Frederik 1997 SC Myhl LA Rhede 20.07.
3:45,75 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Kortrijk/BEL 13.07.
3:57,81 Vohn, Hannes 1997 SC Myhl LA Rhede 20.07.
3:58,90 Stockhausen, Malte 1998 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
4:02,85 Ritte, Stefan 1992 LAZ Rhede Bottrop 07.07.
4:03,77 Trompetter, Marius 1991 ASV Köln Köln 30.05.
4:03,95 Beus, Armin Gero 1994 SV Sonsbeck Wageningen/NED 19.05.
4:04,09 Hemkes, Lucas 1992 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Bottrop 07.07.
4:04,10 Bahri, Abdelmalek 1997 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Bottrop 07.07.

4:06,94 Schwarz, Yannick 1993 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
4:11,71 Borghans, Robin 1994 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
4:12,77 Mussie, Merhawi 1999 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 12.05.
4:13,63 Schippers, Justin 1995 SC Myhl LA Bergisch-Gladbach 29.07.
4:14,12 Bessell, Johannes 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
4:14,69 Wilke, Richard 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 29.07.
4:15,81 Wyrwoll, Lothar 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 29.07.
4:18,20 Hoffmann, Henrik 1990 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
4:19,33 Kriete, Silas 1998 Aachener TG Grefrath 19.06.
4:19,43 Hammoor, Thomas 1998 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:02,28 Thorwirth, Maximilian 1995 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Pliezhausen 12.05.
8:06,18 Ruppert, Frederik 1997 SC Myhl LA Pliezhausen 12.05.
8:36,05 Vohn, Hannes 1997 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 27.04.
8:36,42 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Pliezhausen 12.05.
8:55,05 Borghans, Robin 1994 OSC Waldniel Siegburg 28.06.
8:58,02 Hemkes, Lucas 1992 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
9:07,33 Wilke, Richard 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 15.08.
9:12,19 Textor, Tobias 1993 Deutscher LA-Club Aachen Pliezhausen 12.05.
9:17,92 Wyrwoll, Lothar 1992 Aachener TG Erkelenz 27.04.
9:19,34 Veith, David 1996 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 15.08.

9:21,36 Schippers, Justin 1995 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 20.09.
9:24,45 Ruhl, Alexander 1992 Turnverein Erkelenz Erkelenz 20.09.
9:27,22 Neuens, Jan 1997 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 04.09.
9:28,40 Breuer, Dennis 1990 ASV Duisburg Dortmund 22.05.
9:39,22 Ghebrengus, Ghebsha 1991 LAV Bad Godesberg Troisdorf 28.04.
9:39,69 Schommers, Lukas 1993 Rhein-Berg Runners Siegburg 28.06.
9:42,07 Lahey, Johannes 1994 Turnverein Erkelenz Erkelenz 20.09.
9:46,31 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 04.09.
9:49,64 Dunkel, Marcus 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 03.07.
9:56,20 Kremser, Fabian 1997 Aachener TG Erkelenz 27.04.
5000 m Lauf
13:46,75 Thorwirth, Maximilian 1995 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Karlsruhe 18.05.
14:46,86 Vohn, Hannes 1997 SC Myhl LA Köln 30.05.
15:12,61 Grommisch, Till 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Königswinter 03.05.
15:52,79 Hoffmann, Henrik 1990 Aachener TG Königswinter 03.05.
15:55,24 Wilke, Richard 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 22.08.
15:55,89 Pietsch, Gero 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 22.08.
15:56,39 Wyrwoll, Lothar 1992 Aachener TG Königswinter 03.05.
15:59,52 Pelzer, Martin 1988 Aachener TG Aachen 12.06.
15:59,56 Veith, David 1996 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 22.08.
16:09,69 Neuens, Jan 1997 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 11.09.

16:11,28 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
16:13,78 Breuer, Dennis 1990 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
16:16,98 Ghebrengus, Ghebsha 1991 LAV Bad Godesberg Troisdorf 11.05.
16:31,15 Rinke, André 1991 TV Refrath Troisdorf 11.05.
16:32,86 Jakobs, Patrick 1998 TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen Aachen 12.06.
16:38,94 Peiter, Tom 1995 LG Gummersbach Troisdorf 11.05.
16:57,35 Berger, Sascha 1979 Turnverein Erkelenz Aachen 12.06.
17:09,61 Königs, Tomm 1988 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 12.06.
17:14,87 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 12.06.
17:25,22 Breuer, Stefan 1986 SC Komet Steckenborn Aachen 12.06.
10000 m Lauf
31:26,37 Tedros, Habtom 1997 Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848 Neuss 04.05.
31:34,75 Grommisch, Till 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Essen 08.06.
33:28,25 Breuer, Dennis 1990 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
33:37,32 Pietsch, Gero 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch Gladbc 29.07.
33:53,09 Veith, David 1996 Aachener TG Bergisch Gladbc 29.07.
34:10,67 Mey, Markus 1971 TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen Essen 08.06.
34:27,12 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Neuss 04.05.
34:39,36 Neuens, Jan 1997 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
35:05,87 Kreth, Magnus 1976 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
35:17,04 Jung, Daniel 1993 Dürener TV Aachen 23.03.

36:07,97 de Haas, Freddy 1969 TuS Drevenack Düsseldorf 18.09.
36:23,37 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 23.03.
36:44,14 Schramm, Michael 1980 ASV Duisburg Bergisch Gladba 29.08.
36:48,3 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 18.09.
37:19,60 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Aachen 23.03.
38:24,36 Schmitz, Christoph 1976 Aachener TG Aachen 23.03.
38:27,86 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 27.03.
38:34,27 Gschwandtner, Rene 1969 Blau-Gelb Neumühl Duisburg e.V Duisburg 27.03.
38:48,09 Schönlau, Dirk 1968 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Duisburg 27.03.
39:02,20 Frohn, Josef 1962 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 23.03.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,14 +0,2 Mählmann, René 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
14,20 +0,9 Eikermann, Tim 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
14,67 +0,7 Lewald, Marius 1999 LC Adler Bottrop Weinheim 25.05.
14,87 +0,5 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 05.05.
14,95 +1,1 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Wetzlar 16.06.
15,00 -1,0 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
15,10 +0,5 Hren, Kristian 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Wetzlar 16.06.
15,11 -0,5 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
15,34 +0,8 Wodarczak, Yannik 1998 TLV Germania Überruhr Wetzlar 16.06.
15,45 -0,5 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Aachen 18.05.

15,54 -0,5 Höller, Bastian 1997 TV Herkenrath Köln 30.05.
15,65 -1,0 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 02.06.
16,04 -0,5 Gaisbauer, Lennart 1999 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 29.09.
16,35 +0,3 Kriete, Silas 1998 Aachener TG Weingarten 14.07.
16,44 +0,8 Dreesbach, Alexander Norbert 1999 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
16,48 +0,3 Giese, Sebastian 1999 Aachener TG Weingarten 14.07.
17,00 -0,5 Kleve, Max 1993 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
17,24 +0,3 Schnieders, Tim 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
17,28 +0,8 Schmitz, Alexander 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 11.05.
17,34 +0,1 Abrahams, Jörn 1995 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 01.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
52,20 Vißer, Henry 1998 LAZ Rhede Des Moines/USA 26.04.
52,76 Hanßen, Jonas 1995 SC Myhl LA Hannover 25.05.
52,80 von Wrede, Christian 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
53,77 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
54,83 Richert, Michel 1992 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
55,65 Höller, Bastian 1997 TV Herkenrath Troisdorf 28.04.
55,94 Nogues Kollert, Daniel 1999 ASV Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
56,12 Contemprée, Lorenz 1999 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
56,21 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Gladbeck 08.06.
57,87 Plate, Gabriel 1998 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.

58,07 Fuhrmann, Pascal 1994 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
58,52 von Wernsdorff, Björn 1995 Troisdorfer LG Bottrop 07.07.
58,54 Lieven, Matthias 1996 TV Bedburg 1927 Köln 30.05.
60,85 Münzberg, Maximilian 1995 DJK Novesia Neuss Neuss 05.05.
61,96 Schmitz, Alexander 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 28.04.
69,90 Kühn, Johannes 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 28.04.
3000 m Hindernis
8:43,06 Ruppert, Frederik 1997 SC Myhl LA Karlsruhe 18.05.
9:37,88 Ritte, Stefan 1992 LAZ Rhede Hilden 29.06.
11:30,26 Fabian, Max 1994 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Hilden 29.06.
12:33,20 Borgmann, Norbert 1962 VSV Grenzland Wegberg Jesolo (ITA) 12.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
40,55 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 04.08.
Jürgens, Hendrik (2000); Lange, Timo (1996); Breitkopf, Jonas (1997); Hoffmann, Daniel (1995)
40,93 LT DSHS Köln Berlin 04.08.
Blümel, Philip (1997); Thurn, Felix (1996); March, Maximilian (2000); Kölsch, Daniel (1994)
41,24 StG LA Team RSB Berlin 04.08.
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999); Vißer, Henry (1998); Heweling, Simon (1998)
41,59 StG Herkenrath Meckenheim Berlin 04.08.
Gippert, Jochen (1977); Poschwatta, Oliver (1994); Rössel, David (1991); Würfel, Julian (2003)
42,06 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Rhede 25.05.
Görlich, Pascal (2001); Giesen, Mathis (1997); Kezmann, Jan Marcel (1998); Wilker, Noah (1997)
42,12 Solinger LC Bedburg 12.06.
Haider, Moritz (1989); Kremser, Maximilian (2000); Thelen, Sebastian (1993); Auer, Sam (1997)
42,17 LT DSHS Köln Grefrath 03.07.
Blümel, Philip (1997); Thurn, Felix (1996); Faßbender, Jens (1989); Pröve, Björn (1993)
42,22 StG Regio Aachen I Bottrop 07.07.
Kruff, Niclas (1990); Hansen, Christoph (1992); Fischer, Henrik (1998); Dorow Cristobal, Julian (1996)
42,22 StG Regio Aachen Bottrop 07.07.
Kruff, Niclas (1990); Hansen, Christoph (1992); Fischer, Henrik (1998); Dorow Cristobal, Julian (1996)
43,39 Troisdorfer LG Bottrop 07.07.
Mc Lawrence, Ajani Jabari (2002); Behrend, Ronan (2003); Klein, Edwin (2002); Obinna, Joshua (2002)

43,65 Team Voreifel Bottrop 07.07.
Grammel, Jan (2002); Ring, Marco (2002); Kastenholz, Nico (2002); Contemprée, Lorenz (1999)
43,65 Team Voreifel I Bottrop 07.07.
Grammel, Jan (2002); Ring, Marco (2002); Kastenholz, Nico (2002); Contemprée, Lorenz (1999)
43,94 Aachener TG I Aachen 19.05.
Obiesie, Ikenna Jaden (2003); Merx, Joep (2000); Giesen, Jakob (1997); Frings, Lukas (1998)
44,28 Team Niederrhein Rhede 25.05.
Schulz, Simon (1996); Eisele, Lukas (1996); Peer, Lukas (1997); Morris, Leon (2000)
44,32 StG Regio Aachen II Aachen 19.05.
Vos, Johannes (1999); Meyer, Robert (1990); Kühne, Ronny (1987); Schnieders, Tim (1998)
44,32 StG Regio Aachen I Aachen 19.05.
Vos, Johannes (1999); Meyer, Robert (1990); Kühne, Ronny (1987); Schnieders, Tim (1998)
44,84 StG Rhein-Erft Aachen 19.05.
Hensen, Tom (2002); Theisen, Jonas (2001); Lau, Niklas (1998); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001)
45,00 Aachener TG II Aachen 19.05.
Puspas, Kai-Niklas (1998); Kleve, Max (1993); Pfeiffer, Moritz (1998); Thiele, Yannick (2000)
52,65 Team Voreifel II Euskirchen 16.06.
Schmatz, Andreas (1984); Löb, Daniel (1985); Lessenich, Philipp (1984); Mahlberg, Johannes (1989)
54,20 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 05.05.
Schneider, Herbert (1963); Vogel, Günter (1958); Mülbüsch, Matthias (1963); Naeven, Dr. Ralf (1961)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:17,25 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 16.06.
Weeke, Florian (1995); Thurn, Felix (1996); Wotzka, Dominik (1999); Richert, Michel (1992)
3:24,72 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Iserlohn 11.05.
Müller, Patrick (1990); Gerhard, Dennis (1995); Herr, Florian (1988); Mockenhaupt, Jonas (1994)
5:22,02 STV Hünxe Bottrop 05.04.
Diker, Uwe (1955); Friese, Klaus-Dieter (1941); Tohermes, Dr. Kurt (1955); Pollack, Ulrich (1954)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:50,16 LT DSHS Köln Iserlohn 11.05.
Kreitner, Max (1994); Reinhard, Martin Leo (1993); Rehorst, Sebastian (1997)
9:25,82 SV Viktoria Goch Bottrop 05.04.
Schefthaler, Andreas (1971); Janßen, Andreas (1972); Schmidt, Kai (1996)
10:47,89 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Bottrop 05.04.
Bückmann, Stefan (1968); Lenart, Marcel (1984); Arping, Klaus (1964)
11:45,20 STV Hünxe Bottrop 05.04.
Tohermes, Dr. Kurt (1955); Diker, Uwe (1955); Pollack, Ulrich (1954)
Hochsprung
2,30 Przybylko, Mateusz 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Garbsen 02.06.
2,17 Sanders, Torsten 1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 30.05.
2,06 Klanderman, Justin 1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 10.06.
2,00 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Bietigheim-Biss 10.08.
1,99 Kolodziej, Jakob 1998 TLV Germania Überruhr Königswinter 03.05.
1,99 Cagliesi, Remo 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Königswinter 03.05.
1,96 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06.
1,94 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,91 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,89 Kuckelkorn, Christoph 1996 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.

1,85 Schnieders, Tim 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Köln 30.05.
1,85 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,84 Kriete, Silas 1998 Aachener TG Weingarten 13.07.
1,84 Wodarczak, Yannik 1998 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,83 Malutedi, Tom-Sengua 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
1,83 Kurr, Jan 1992 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
1,80 Serner, Jan 1975 Dürener TV Emmerich 05.05.
1,80 Kühn, Johannes 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 11.05.
1,80 Abrahams, Jörn 1995 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,80 Hendricks, Steffen 1995 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
Stabhochsprung
5,80 Blech, Torben 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
5,72 Lita Baehre, Bo Kanda 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rehlingen 09.06.
5,54 Dilla, Karsten 1989 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Recklinghausen 31.05.
5,35 Vogt, Sebastian 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
5,30 Roth, Sean 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Holzminden 08.06.
4,70 Jaeger, Tim 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
4,61 Sturm, Karl 1993 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
4,60 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 02.06.
4,60 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 30.06.
4,50 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.

4,30 Giese, Sebastian 1999 Aachener TG Weingarten 14.07.
4,20 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
4,15 Pyschny, Jonas 1995 Leichlinger Turnverein Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,10 Kriete, Silas 1998 Aachener TG Weingarten 14.07.
4,00 Kielgas, Timon 1999 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
4,00 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
4,00 Abrahams, Jörn 1995 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 01.09.
3,90 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 15.06.
3,80 Hendricks, Steffen 1995 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
3,60 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 01.09.
Weitsprung
7,69 +0,5 Wilhelm, Matthis Leon 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Herborn 10.05.
7,65 +1,8 Kirstges, Marcel 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
7,45 +1,4 Cagliesi, Remo 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Weinheim 25.05.
7,43 +1,9 Camara, Alyn 1989 ASV Köln Bottrop 07.07.
7,39 +0,2 Streng, Felix 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
7,37 +0,7 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 04.05.
7,30 +1,3 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
7,14 +1,2 Falkenhagen, Dominik 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
7,05 +0,8 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06.
6,92 -0,5 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.

6,83 +0,0 Contemprée, Lorenz 1999 Team Voreifel Aachen 18.05.
6,75 +1,6 Fischer, Henrik 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
6,74 +1,2 Lüdorf, Benedikt 1997 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Gladbeck 08.06.
6,51 +0,2 Jossan, Abhineet 1999 ASC Düsseldorf Solingen 15.06.
6,40 +0,0 Freyschmidt, Till 1999 Dürener TV Aachen 18.05.
6,33 -0,6 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
6,28 +0,0 Wiltschek, Lars 1998 Dürener TV Zülpich 16.07.
6,23 +0,9 Schmitz, Lennart Diego 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
6,18 +1,5 Hendricks, Steffen 1995 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
6,15 -0,5 Meyer, Sebastian 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 28.09.
Dreisprung
15,25 -1,0 Garritsen, Christoph 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 04.08.
14,90 -0,3 Weßling, Benjamin 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
14,83 -0,2 Kirch, David 1998 LT DSHS Köln Garbsen 02.06.
14,76 -1,0 Contemprée, Lorenz 1999 Team Voreifel Wetzlar 16.06.
14,71 +0,3 Braun, Gilles 1996 Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843 Bottrop 07.07.
14,68 +0,2 Gassioui, Benjamin 1999 LT DSHS Köln Eppingen 08.06.
13,44 +0,7 Ediger, Tim 1997 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Bottrop 07.07.
12,80 -0,2 Dreesbach, Alexander Norbert 1999 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 12.05.
12,75 +0,5 Swierczyna, Dennis 1991 ATV Geilenkirchen Köln 30.05.
11,63 +1,0 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.

11,54 +0,8 Jung, Felix 1992 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
10,42 +0,4 Baranzke, Martin 1963 Team Voreifel Kevelaer 30.06.
10,33 +1,4 Walther, Wolfram 1955 Team Voreifel Leinefelde-Worb 13.07.
9,46 +1,4 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
9,00 -0,1 Unterloh, Friedhelm 1949 STV Hünxe Gladbeck 26.05.
8,54 +0,8 Reinartz, Heribert 1949 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Leinefelde-Worb 13.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
20,06 Jeuschede, Jan Josef 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Eppstein 24.09.
15,34 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
14,86 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
14,84 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 04.05.
14,79 Depner, Niels 1973 SuS 09 Dinslaken OB-Sterkrade 31.08.
14,01 Mainz, Ben 1992 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
13,72 Tvorogov, Egor 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
13,27 Geißels, David 1994 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 12.10.
13,11 Münzel, Justus 1999 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
12,88 Kurr, Jan 1992 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.

12,86 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
12,72 Kuhlmann, Markus 1972 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
12,71 Zimmermann, Lukas 1993 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 18.05.
12,49 Genders, Philipp 1994 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Aachen 18.05.
12,36 Schmitz, Lennart Diego 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
12,34 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06.
12,14 Schroers, Thomas 1967 VFL Repelen Kerken 12.10.
11,94 Schmitz, Alexander 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 11.05.
11,88 Baldry, Philip 1998 Aachener TG Zülpic 23.07.
11,86 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
52,64 Valléry, Rafael 1995 LT DSHS Köln Augsburg 13.07.
50,32 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Wetzlar 16.06.
47,22 Ewen, Daniel 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Bottrop 07.07.
45,07 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
44,90 Mainka, Robin 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
41,77 Mainz, Ben 1992 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 30.03.
40,98 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 05.05.
40,75 Geißels, David 1994 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 12.10.
39,04 Genders, Philipp 1994 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Aachen 18.05.
38,13 Münzel, Justus 1999 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 06.04.

37,87 Depner, Niels 1973 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
37,76 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 01.09.
37,64 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 30.06.
37,54 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
36,67 Geißels, Simon 1996 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 30.03.
36,38 Abrahams, Jörn 1995 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 01.09.
36,35 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
36,25 Kuhlmann, Markus 1972 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
34,68 Freyschmidt, Till 1999 Dürener TV Aachen 18.05.
34,60 Schmitz, Alexander 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
66,12 Brack, Tom 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Olfen 20.06.
62,30 Okun, Marc 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Olfen 20.06.
56,12 Klaffenbach, Dominik 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 02.02.
46,70 Arand, Kay 1991 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
45,65 Heile, Henry 1991 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
44,09 Hövelbrinks, Nick 1994 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
40,87 Jans, Phillip 1998 Korschenbroicher LA-Club Olfen 20.06.
40,75 Döpke, Andre 1994 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
38,74 Wewering, Hans 1962 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
34,42 Beckers, Det 1964 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.

31,58 Stolz, Karl-Heinz 1959 LG Stolberg Aachen 19.05.
23,09 Baumgarten, Sascha 1994 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Aachen 12.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
72,40 Fischer, Nils 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Portales/USA 04.05.
59,28 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 02.06.
58,27 Ewen, Daniel 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Bottrop 07.07.
57,50 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 30.06.
56,11 Füermann, Felix 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 30.05.
53,30 Simon, Björn 1979 SC Myhl LA Leinefelde-Worb 13.07.
52,92 Meyer, Sebastian 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Aachen 19.05.
52,44 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
52,39 Höner, Tobias 1999 LAZ Mönchengladbach Gladbeck 08.06.
52,30 Geißels, Simon 1996 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 30.03.

51,14 Schmitz, Alexander 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
50,56 Sutmann, Gero 1997 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
49,85 Peer, Lukas 1997 Team Niederrhein Gladbeck 08.06.
49,77 Negra, Clement 1990 LAZ Mönchengladbach Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
47,62 Küppers, Robin 1994 Rumelner TV Köln 30.05.
47,58 Kühn, Johannes 1999 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 11.05.
46,80 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Wesel 05.05.
46,21 Genders, Philipp 1994 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Köln 30.05.
46,09 Kühn, Kjell Ake 1999 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 16.03.
44,98 Jax, Alexander 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.834 Ruhrmann, Jan 1997 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06./
11,25(-0,1)-6,92(-0,5)-15,34-1,91-48,80/15,65(-1,0)-47,27-4,60-59,28-4:33,11 02.06.
7.527 Wolff, Jannis 1998 Aachener TG Ratingen 29.06./
10,91(+1,2)-7,05(+0,8)-12,34-1,96-50,29/15,08(-0,1)-37,64-4,60-57,50-4:40,34 30.06.
7.462 Biere, Lennard 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06./
11,02(-0,5)-7,30(+1,3)-14,86-1,94-49,53/15,00(-1,0)-45,07-4,50-52,44-5:40,06 02.06.
7.317 Beckers, Nico 1994 Aachener TG Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
11,13(-0,6)-7,01(+0,7)-14,83-2,00-50,00/15,20(+0,1)-40,36-4,00-43,63-4:42,77
6.093 Kriete, Silas 1998 Aachener TG Weingarten 13.07./
11,84(+0,0)-6,11(+0,0)-9,64-1,84-52,16/16,35(+0,3)-30,26-4,10-40,90-4:37,93 14.07.
5.943 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07./
11,53(+0,3)-5,76(+0,0)-11,74-1,64-53,24/17,57(+0,7)-36,35-4,20-42,61-4:54,18 14.07.
5.937 Giese, Sebastian 1999 Aachener TG Weingarten 13.07./
11,88(+0,0)-6,04(+0,0)-11,42-1,72-52,68/16,48(+0,3)-27,94-4,30-39,13-4:52,36 14.07.
5.691 Höller, Stefan 1995 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,08(+0,0)-6,03(+0,0)-11,86-1,72-55,35/16,06(+0,1)-37,76-3,60-40,97-5:27,83 01.09.
5.053 Hendricks, Steffen 1995 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 22.09.
12,38(+1,2)-6,18(+1,5)-10,63-1,80-58,18/20,86(-2,0)-30,90-3,80-34,50-5:05,24
5.014 Höller, Bastian 1997 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,31(-0,5)-5,87(+0,0)-9,55-1,56-53,16/16,26(+0,1)-28,10-2,70-32,01-5:01,44 01.09.

4.937 Contemprée, Lorenz 1999 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
11,60(+1,1)-6,49(-1,4)-9,98-1,73-52,96/18,35(-0,5)-21,18-2,32-24,89-5:00,26 29.09.
4.867 Wodarczak, Yannik 1998 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08./
11,97(-0,5)-5,72(+0,2)-9,86-1,84-55,10/16,25(+0,1)-31,45-2,40-33,06-6:19,62 01.09.
4.816 Schnieders, Tim 1998 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07./
11,78(+0,0)-5,81(+0,0)-9,60-1,56-54,47/17,24(+0,3)-26,96-2,90-30,80-5:27,42 14.07.
4.786 Jossan, Abhineet 1999 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,35(-0,5)-6,43(+0,5)-9,16-1,76-54,68/17,98(+0,1)-27,84-o-39,73-5:11,83 01.09.
4.637 Genders, Philipp 1994 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07./
12,50(-0,2)-5,32(+0,0)-12,16-1,56-57,24/21,00(+0,7)-33,11-2,60-41,31-5:01,94 14.07.
4.608 Ransiek, Niklas 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06./
11,21(-0,5)-6,33(-0,6)-12,86-1,85-aufg./15,11(-0,5)-37,54-aufg.-aufg.-5:39,33 02.06.
4.606 Abrahams, Jörn 1995 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 31.08./
11,80(+0,0)-5,19(+0,5)-11,30-1,80-a/17,34(+0,1)-36,38-4,00-44,51-a 01.09.
4.580 Gaisbauer, Lennart 1999 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 28.09./
11,95(+0,2)-5,46(-0,3)-9,61-1,61-58,20/16,04(-0,5)-23,80-2,52-29,81-5:25,64 29.09.
4.574 Pfeiffer, Moritz 1998 Aachener TG Wesel 04.05./
11,84(+1,4)-5,80(+1,4)-8,00-1,66-53,54/20,24(+0,5)-25,91-2,00-36,84-5:00,36 05.05.
3.537 Stanetzky, Lukas 1995 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 22.09.
13,17(+1,2)-5,20(+0,4)-9,88-1,48-60,63/22,80(-2,0)-25,80-2,50-34,47-5:55,43
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
11.797 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09./
Hendricks, Steffen (1995) - 5.053; Stanetzky, Lukas (1995) - 3.537; Fröhlich, Malte (1998) - 3.207 22.09.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,25 +1,8 Kwadwo, Yasmin 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
11,36 +1,8 Montag, Jennifer 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
11,86 +0,4 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Solingen 15.06.
11,89 +0,4 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Solingen 15.06.
11,93 -0,1 Maduka, Jessie 1996 ART Düsseldorf Köln 30.05.
11,99 -0,5 Naumann, Lena 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
12,03 +0,9 Großhaus, Laura 1998 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
12,23 -0,3 Daalmann, Imke 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
12,31 -0,4 Bodem, Luisa 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
12,32 +1,3 Schneider, Michelle 1993 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.

12,32 -0,4 Rühmkorb, Nora 1996 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
12,37 -0,3 Silies, Maren 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
12,38 -0,1 Hofmann, Tabea 1995 Brühler TV 1879 Grefrath 03.07.
12,39 +1,3 Felde, Darja 1992 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Gladbeck 08.06.
12,42 +0,4 Warrelmann, Denise 1995 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Bottrop 07.07.
12,44 +0,8 Meyer, Johanna 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 30.05.
12,47 +0,8 Christ, Tabea 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 30.05.
12,47 +1,4 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VFL Repelen Moers 05.07.
12,50 -0,7 Beutel, Katrin 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
12,52 -0,6 Nies, Eva-Maria 1999 ASV Köln Aachen 19.05.

12,52 -0,4 Frei, Ronja 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
200 m Lauf
23,58 +0,6 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
23,93 +1,3 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
24,29 +1,4 Montag, Jennifer 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
24,33 -1,1 Marx, Laura 1997 LT DSHS Köln Mannheim 30.06.
24,43 -0,1 Schmidt, Nelly 1997 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
24,48 +0,2 Ulmer, Felicitas 1993 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
24,55 +0,2 Naumann, Lena 1994 LT DSHS Köln Mannheim 30.06.
24,72 +0,2 Großhaus, Laura Sophie 1998 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
25,00 +0,6 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
25,14 -0,1 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 29.06.

25,21 Silies, Maren 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gladbeck 08.06.
25,24 +1,4 Schneider, Michelle 1993 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
25,25 -0,5 Hofmann, Tabea 1995 Brühler TV 1879 Bedburg 12.06.
25,43 -0,2 Kelety, Elena 1999 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
25,46 +1,8 Bakker, Julia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Grefrath 03.07.
25,55 +1,0 Nies, Eva-Maria 1999 ASV Köln Wetzlar 16.06.
25,63 -0,1 Wasser, Anne-Catherine 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bottrop 07.07.
25,74 -1,6 Beutel, Katrin 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
25,82 +1,1 Franzen, Judith 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
25,84 -0,2 Bodem, Luisa 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
400 m Lauf
52,77 Schmidt, Nelly 1997 LT DSHS Köln Oordegem/BEL 01.06.
53,35 Marx, Laura 1997 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
54,36 Naumann, Lena 1994 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
54,65 Hoffmann, Lara 1991 ASV Köln Brüssel/BEL 23.08.
54,77 Ulmer, Felicitas 1993 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
55,89 Bakker, Julia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
57,16 Ackers, Rebekka 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
57,60 Schmitz, Jolina 1999 LAZ Mönchengladbach Wetzlar 15.06.
57,80 Gesche, Sophie 1998 LT DSHS Köln Zülpich 30.07.
58,09 Opeola, Sandy 1999 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 15.06.

58,49 Gerlach, Meike 1998 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
59,00 Malangré, Clara 1999 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Köln 30.05.
59,12 Jensen, Pia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Grefrath 03.07.
59,20 Udelhoven, Luna 1994 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
59,30 Gesche, Laura 1998 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
59,68 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
59,78 Rückert, Karen 1999 ASV Köln Aachen 19.05.
59,80 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
60,00 Blameuser, Carmen 1993 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
60,07 Göttgens, Lea 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Bottrop 07.07.
800 m Lauf
2:04,18 Klosterhalfen, Konstanze 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Portland/USA 09.06.
2:04,94 Spill, Tanja 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bergisch Gladbach 15.08.
2:05,02 Ackers, Rebekka 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Oordegem/BEL 25.05.
2:05,36 Zwirner, Christina 1992 ASV Köln Heusden/BEL 20.07.
2:06,81 Coutellier, Vera 1995 ASV Köln Rehlingen 09.06.
2:07,50 Kempe, Tabea Marie 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Regensburg 06.07.
2:10,86 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
2:11,03 Udelhoven, Luna 1994 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladbach 15.08.
2:11,63 Scheid, Berit 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 30.05.
2:11,93 Jensen, Pia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.

2:12,64 Uhlendorf, Kim 1997 ASV Köln Bottrop 07.07.
2:12,99 Terjung, Inken 1996 ASV Köln Bottrop 07.07.
2:14,17 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 30.06.
2:14,58 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 30.06.
2:16,53 Blameuser, Carmen 1993 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
2:16,60 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 30.06.
2:18,45 Küpper, Johanna 1997 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Königswinter 03.05.
2:18,50 Mühl, Stephanie 1991 TuS Köln rrh. Bottrop 07.07.
2:21,99 von Ehren, Kira 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 03.07.
2:22,71 Schiffer, Carla 1998 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
1500 m Lauf
3:59,02 Klosterhalfen, Konstanze 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Zürich/SUI 29.08.
4:13,35 Coutellier, Vera 1995 ASV Köln Berlin 04.08.
4:20,76 Gehring, Anna 1996 ASV Köln Köln 30.05.
4:32,69 Jacobitz, Esther 1997 ASV Köln Köln 30.05.
4:32,75 Scheid, Berit 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
4:33,89 Ackers, Rebekka 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
4:34,94 Schmitz, Sarah 1998 ASV Köln Bottrop 07.07.
4:36,02 von Ehren, Kira 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bottrop 07.07.
4:36,18 Udelhoven, Luna 1994 Aachener TG Bergisch Gladbc 29.07.
4:36,70 Kümpers, Julia 1992 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.

4:36,90 Küpper, Johanna 1997 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Wetzlar 16.06.
4:37,60 Ritter, Celine 1998 TuS Köln rrh. Wetzlar 16.06.
4:40,74 Jensen, Pia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
4:44,62 Blameuser, Carmen 1993 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
4:51,56 Dohmen, Anna 1998 Aachener TG Bergisch Gladbc 29.07.
4:55,55 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LC Adler Bottrop Kevelaer 30.06.
4:55,75 Jaschke, Lisa 1990 Rhein-Berg Runners Grefrath 19.06.
5:08,09 Valder, Sarah 1993 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 12.05.
5:08,56 Valdix, Claudia 1981 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 19.05.
5:15,11 Killisch, Lina 1998 TuS Drevenack Grefrath 19.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:20,07 Klosterhalfen, Konstanze 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Palo Alto/USA 30.06.
9:19,13 Krebs, Denise 1987 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bydgoszcz/POL 10.08.
9:44,13 Kümpers, Julia 1992 Aachener TG Köln 30.05.
9:46,35 Wehr, Katharina 1996 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Düsseldorf 04.09.
9:52,31 von Ehren, Kira 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Philadelphia/USA 25.04.
10:17,78 Küpper, Johanna 1997 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Troisdorf 28.04.
10:19,56 Dohmen, Anna 1998 Aachener TG Erkelenz 20.09.
10:19,88 Zajonz, Pia 1993 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
10:23,18 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LC Adler Bottrop Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
10:33,77 Jaschke, Lisa 1990 Rhein-Berg Runners Siegburg 28.06.

10:38,10 Schröder, Melinda 1997 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
10:55,72 Valder, Sarah 1993 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
11:04,70 Tiefenbach, Selina 1997 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 10.04.
11:07,66 Valdix, Claudia 1981 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Erkelenz 27.04.
11:07,93 Killisch, Lina 1998 TuS Drevenack Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
11:10,13 Ahrens, Nina 1995 SC Myhl LA Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
11:57,73 Medgyesi, Nora 1992 Aachener TG Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
11:58,09 Priebe-Bäumer, Sabrina 1980 DJK Lowick Dortmund 22.05.
12:16,26 van Dam, Simone 1972 Dürener TV Siegburg 28.06.
12:25,38 Herma, Heike 1971 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Erkelenz 27.04.
5000 m Lauf
14:26,76 Klosterhalfen, Konstanze 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
15:48,02 Gehring, Anna 1996 ASV Köln Karlsruhe 18.05.
16:13,30 Coutellier, Vera 1995 ASV Köln Leverkusen 04.05.
16:26,94 Ojstersek, Svenja 1994 ART Düsseldorf Azusa/USA 18.04.
16:31,86 Krebs, Denise 1987 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Andujar/ESP 06.09.
16:44,44 Klaassen, Lena 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
16:49,09 Kümpers, Julia 1992 Aachener TG Königswinter 03.05.
16:54,57 Wehr, Katharina 1996 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Düsseldorf 11.09.
16:56,74 Meyberg, Lotte 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
17:04,46 von Ehren, Kira 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 19.06.

17:42,39 Hiegemann, Anna Maria 1994 LT Stoppenberg Bottrop 07.07.
17:44,54 Zajonz, Pia 1993 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
17:50,73 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LC Adler Bottrop Koblenz 29.05.
18:29,64 Fierek, Carina 1983 TuS Xanten Göttingen 28.08.
18:49,91 Killisch, Lina 1998 TuS Drevenack Bottrop 07.07.
18:58,73 Dohmen, Anna 1998 Aachener TG Aachen 12.06.
19:10,99 Valdix, Claudia 1981 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Leinefelde-Worb 14.07.
19:30,77 Baginski, Leonie 1996 LG Gummersbach Troisdorf 11.05.
19:35,78 Stevens, Theresa 1997 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 03.04.
20:15,38 Hardt, Caroline 1994 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
10000 m Lauf
33:45,08 Ojstersek, Svenja 1994 ART Düsseldorf Essen 08.06.
34:55,42 Kümpers, Julia 1992 Aachener TG Essen 08.06.
35:08,11 Wehr, Katharina 1996 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Düsseldorf 18.09.
37:24,86 Vortmeier, Anneke 2002 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
38:29,19 Ressing, Mareike 1970 LC Adler Bottrop Essen 08.06.
43:10,23 Gaspercic, Martina 1966 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
43:46,61 Born, Michaela 1963 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Essen 08.06.
45:33,28 Hermann, Anita 1961 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Duisburg 27.03.
45:36,00 Seegers, Claudia 1962 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Duisburg 27.03.
45:59,20 Fraas, Melanie 1975 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 27.03.

46:25,09 Hellenbrand, Lilo 1956 DJK Gillrath 1911 Essen 08.06.
46:56,40 Geller-Gravez, Anne 1978 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 23.03.
50:53,94 Spronk, Marianne 1948 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Essen 08.06.
65:52,87 Schäfer, Elsbeth 1942 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Essen 08.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,44 +1,5 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
13,53 +0,1 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
13,65 -0,1 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
14,07 +1,3 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VFL Repelen Paderborn 13.07.
14,29 +0,6 Gottschalk, Sandra 1994 ART Düsseldorf Bottrop 07.07.
14,30 -0,2 Heine, Greta 1999 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
14,40 +0,1 Lobitz, Malin 1990 Troisdorfer LG Köln 30.05.
14,64 +1,0 Lakämper, Bjarna Liv 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
14,82 +1,8 Mehlich, Patricia 1997 LAV Oberhausen Bottrop 07.07.
14,98 +0,5 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 29.06.

15,05 +1,8 Hofmann, Tabea 1995 Brühler TV 1879 Bottrop 07.07.
15,23 +0,8 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bottrop 07.07.
15,45 -0,2 Furche, Marsha 1998 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
15,85 +0,1 Gödiker, Sarah 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
16,21 +1,8 Maur, Nina 1986 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Bottrop 07.07.
16,38 +0,3 Claßen, Julia 1999 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
16,40 +0,1 Beutel, Katrin 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
16,75 +1,5 Rhine, Isabelle 1992 DJK Novesia Neuss Neuss 05.05.
17,03 +0,1 Göttgens, Lea 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
17,05 -0,3 Weick, Lena 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
56,57 Salterberg, Christine 1994 LT DSHS Köln Berlin 03.08.
56,58 Böhm, Djamila 1994 ART Düsseldorf Berlin 04.08.
58,02 Schulz, Sylvia 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
59,21 Wasser, Anne-Catherine 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Wetzlar 16.06.
59,64 Kelety, Elena 1999 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 16.06.
60,47 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
62,48 Wessling, Judith 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
62,50 Martens, Sonja 1999 LT DSHS Köln Rhede 20.07.
62,75 Tinnes, Silvana 1999 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Köln 30.05.
63,29 Dunkel, Marsha Anica 1995 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.

64,02 Hagen, Lea Sophia 1997 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
64,67 Reul, Inga 1998 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
65,99 Hack, Eva Marie 1999 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Bottrop 07.07.
66,87 Dangelmaier, Nike 2001 LAZ Rhede Bottrop 07.07.
67,32 Grönebaum, Andrea 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gladbeck 08.06.
69,11 Udelhoven, Luna 1994 Aachener TG Erkelenz 27.04.
72,99 Göttgens, Lea 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Neuss 05.05.
77,72 Pfau, Rebecca 1997 Team Niederrhein Moers 01.05.
82,48 Renneberg, Nele 2001 TV Herkenrath Bottrop 07.07.
3000 m Hindernis
9:57,81 Schretzmair, Sanaa 1985 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 04.08.
10:04,70 Schneiders, Paula 2001 LAZ Mönchengladbach Berlin 04.08.
12:16,70 Stevens, Theresa 1997 SV Sonsbeck Hilden 29.06.
12:20,75 Joeken, Carolin 1996 VFL Merkur Kleve Hilden 29.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
44,21 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 04.08.
Kwadwo, Yasmin (1990); Montag, Jennifer (1998); Maiwald, Anna (1990); Arndt, Mareike (1992)
47,38 LT DSHS Köln Wetzlar 15.06.
Heine, Greta (1999); Decker, Elena (2000); Großhaus, Laura Sophie (1998); Gerlach, Meike (1998)
47,80 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Bottrop 07.07.
Felde, Darja (1992); Warrelmann, Denise (1995); Borck, Julia (1996); Klann, Emma (2001)
47,81 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bottrop 07.07.
Tepasse, Charlotte (1995); Gödiker, Sarah (1995); Beutel, Katrin (1999); Wasser, Anne-Catherine (1998)
47,83 LT DSHS Köln II Bottrop 07.07.
Rühmkorb, Nora (1996); Bakker, Julia (1994); Gerlach, Meike (1998); Opeola, Sandy (1999)
48,22 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Bottrop 07.07.
Bastin, Lena (1999); Schneider, Michelle (1993); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002)
48,52 Turnverein Ratingen Wetzlar 15.06.
da Costa, Lela (2001); Kothe, Fenja (2003); Theisen, Annabell (1998); Holzmann, Julia (2003)
49,20 StG LA Team RSB Bottrop 07.07.
Lüger, Hanna (2001); Dangelmaier, Nike (2001); Lauf, Jamira (2002); Dangelmaier, Enie (2003)
49,72 StG Rhein-Erft Bottrop 07.07.
Notarius, Lilly (2001); Diedrich, Greta (2002); Plötzke, Lena (2000); Mifuba, Juaninha (2003)
50,97 StG Regio Aachen Bottrop 07.07.
Voss, Gudrun (1990); Siebers, Hannah Lena (1991); Emmerichs, Lea (1996); Börgers, Michelle (1994)

50,97 StG Regio Aachen I Bottrop 07.07.
Voss, Gudrun (1990); Siebers, Hannah Lena (1991); Emmerichs, Lea (1996); Börgers, Michelle (1994)
51,49 LAV Oberhausen Rhede 25.05.
Horvath, Jana (2000); Mehlich, Patricia (1997); Tysiak, Julia (1991); Stevic, Nora (1978)
52,04 DJK Novesia Neuss Neuss 05.05.
Kislich, Alexandra (2003); Schädlich, Pauline (2003); Rhine, Isabelle (1992); Ritterbach, Katharina (1994)
52,92 StG Regio Aachen I Aachen 19.05.
Hillemacher, Nina (1988); Wurdack, Lina (1992); Theissen, Anika (1989); Francois, Sarah (1986)
52,92 StG Regio Aachen II Aachen 19.05.
Hillemacher, Nina (1988); Wurdack, Lina (1992); Theissen, Anika (1989); Francois, Sarah (1986)
52,96 Aachener TG Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
Diarra, Jana (2002); Ortmanns, Franka (2000); Schmale, Anna (1998); Blume, Viola (1999)
53,17 Essener Leichtathletik-Verein Solingen 15.06.
Szubin, Maren (1989); Kaußen, Nicola (1995); Hohendahl, Svenja (1993); Schölwer, Julia (2002)
54,57 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
Ems, Miriam (1999); Neusser, Selina (1997); Neusser, Malin (2001); Lobitz, Malin (1990)
56,64 Moerser TV Rhede 25.05.
Hötger, Julia (1999); Frischauf, Anna (1997); Eikenberg, Lea (1999); Veltges, Judith (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:36,21 LT DSHS Köln II Wetzlar 16.06.
Marx, Laura (1997); Ulmer, Felicitas (1993); Kelety, Elena (1999); Schmidt, Nelly (1997)
3:37,96 LT DSHS Köln III Wetzlar 16.06.
Naumann, Lena (1994); Voß, Laura (1994); Bakker, Julia (1994); Salterberg, Christine (1994)
3:50,65 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I Wetzlar 16.06.
Breitkopf, Frieda (2000); Wessling, Judith (1997); Silies, Maren (1992); Ackers, Rebekka (1990)
3:51,11 LT DSHS Köln I Wetzlar 16.06.
Gesche, Sophie (1998); Reul, Inga (1998); Gesche, Laura (1998); Gerlach, Meike (1998)
3:53,52 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Iserlohn 11.05.
Schneider, Michelle (1993); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Rintelmann, Anna (2002)
3:57,69 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Wetzlar 16.06.
Fontes, Imke (1998); Menzel, Lena (1991); Grönebaum, Andrea (1993); Dunkel, Marsha Anica (1995)
5:00,37 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Iserlohn 11.05.
Bauer, Marion (1967); Wolf, Maren (1967); Gierlich, Sandra (1981); Schwartz, Britta (1967)
5:10,84 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 20.09.
Krolikowski, Kerstin (1969); Derichs, Beate (1966); Derichs, Jacqueline (1998); Heinen, Sandra (1993)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:24,98 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Ulm 28.07.
Klaassen, Lena (1991); Schmidt, Sarah (1996); Ackers, Rebekka (1990)
6:33,47 ASV Köln II Ulm 28.07.
Uhlendorf, Kim (1997); Terjung, Inken (1996); Zwirner, Christina (1992)
6:42,39 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I Ulm 28.07.
Diawuoh, Debora (1991); Scheid, Berit (1999); Schretzmair, Sanaa (1985)
6:46,00 LT DSHS Köln Ulm 28.07.
Blameuser, Carmen (1993); Wrede, Marina (1996); Jensen, Pia (1994)
6:50,71 ASV Köln I Ulm 28.07.
Schmitz, Sarah (1998); Schumacher, Mara (2000); Jacobitz, Esther (1997)
7:14,03 TuS Köln rrh. Ulm 28.07.
Mühl, Stephanie (1991); Wladasch, Elena (1989); Schwartz, Heidi (1989)
7:15,37 ASV Köln III Iserlohn 11.05.
Terjung, Inken (1996); Schumacher, Mara (2000); Steinbuch, Hannah (1995)
7:48,82 StG LA Team RSB I Bottrop 05.04.
Endt, Nina (2000); Stevens, Theresa (1997); Tiefenbach, Selina (1997)
7:48,82 StG LA Team RSB III Bottrop 05.04.
Endt, Nina (2000); Stevens, Theresa (1997); Tiefenbach, Selina (1997)
8:25,85 VFL Repelen Bottrop 05.04.
Diron, Jana (1991); Verfürth, Elisa (1993); Jansen, Jennifer (1989)

8:45,15 StG LA Team RSB II Bottrop 05.04.
Fraas, Melanie (1975); D Argenio, Katja (1978); Ressing, Mareike (1970)
8:48,60 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Iserlohn 11.05.
Herma, Heike (1971); Schoenen, Astrid (1970); Kuckelkorn, Katrin (1979)
9:51,25 StG LA Team RSB I Bottrop 05.04.
Raßmann, Susanne (1973); Kocks, Angelique (1970); Behne, Dr. Silke (1972)
5000 m Bahngehen
29:14,55 Schusters, Katrin 1997 Alemannia Aachen Beeskow 17.08.
33:07,38 Rose, Judith 1961 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 10.06.
33:18,29 Fuchs, Marion 1960 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 10.06.
38:04,45 Schusters, Petra 1962 Alemannia Aachen Beeskow 17.08.
38:53,25 Eßer, Ulrike 1958 Team Voreifel Mönchengladbach 10.06.
Hochsprung
1,84 Plaza, Alexandra 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
1,80 Gottschalk, Carolin 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Muttenz/SUI 19.06.
1,78 Kulessa, Jana 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
1,76 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,74 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 29.06.
1,74 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
1,66 Lobitz, Malin 1990 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
1,65 Sinn, Anna Lena 1998 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
1,65 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
1,62 Dietrich, Tabea 1998 LT DSHS Köln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

1,62 Fabian, Julia 1998 LT DSHS Köln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,60 Wehrmann, Carlotta 1993 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Königswinter 03.05.
1,60 Neusser, Selina 1997 Troisdorfer LG Königswinter 03.05.
1,60 Heidinger, Julia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
1,59 Jansen, Svenja 1997 DJK Germania Hoisten Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,57 Udelhoven, Luna 1994 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
1,56 Gödiker, Sarah 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,54 Blümer, Vera 1993 Polizeisportverein Köln Bottrop 07.07.
1,52 Göttgens, Lea 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,50 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Gladbeck 08.06.

1,50 Sanders, Melanie 1991 Weseler TV Gladbeck 08.06.
1,50 Schmale, Anna 1998 Aachener TG Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
Stabhochsprung
4,31 Möllers, Ria 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 03.08.
4,30 Bauer, Katharina 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Koblenz 21.08.
4,26 Weyrowitz, Laura Odilia 1994 LT DSHS Köln Granada/ESP 09.06.
3,70 Buekens, Lara 1997 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
3,60 Brems, Paulina 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 15.06.
3,60 Lentz, Kim 1996 LT DSHS Köln Bottrop 07.07.
3,40 Rentz, Clara 1997 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
3,30 Pfanner, Tamara 1996 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
3,00 Lourens, Leonie 1998 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
2,93 Neusser, Selina 1997 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 15.06.

2,90 Sackmann, Yvonne 1994 Aachener TG Aachen 21.08.
2,80 Kügler, Mona 1999 ART Düsseldorf Solingen 15.06.
2,25 Schröder, Kathrin 1994 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
Weitsprung
6,42 +1,7 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 21.06.
6,36 +1,7 Wester, Alexandra 1994 ASV Köln Merksem/BEL 27.07.
6,09 +1,4 Christ, Tabea 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
6,08 +0,4 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bietigheim-Bissingen 10.08.
6,04 +0,7 Kaczmarek, Klaudia 1990 LAZ Rhede Paderborn 13.07.
5,96 +0,1 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
5,96 -0,8 Daalmann, Imke 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
5,93 +0,7 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 30.06.
5,88 Frei, Ronja 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Rhede 20.07.
5,70 -0,1 Maduka, Jessie 1996 ART Düsseldorf Bottrop 07.07.

5,68 -0,1 Bodem, Luisa 1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
5,65 +1,3 Schröder, Kathrin 1994 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
5,58 -1,2 Schönfeld, Michelle 1994 LT DSHS Köln Köln 30.05.
5,47 +1,4 Fürst, Alina 1999 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
5,47 +0,2 Hofmann, Tabea 1995 Brühler TV 1879 Grefrath 03.07.
5,46 +0,0 Fabian, Julia 1998 LT DSHS Köln Zülpich 16.07.
5,43 +0,2 Besting, Doreen 1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Solingen 15.06.
5,39 +0,8 Gödiker, Sarah 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Rhede 25.05.
5,28 +0,7 Thöne, Kim-Jessica 1998 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
5,28 +1,0 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Bottrop 07.07.
Dreisprung
13,32 +0,1 Maduka, Jessie 1996 ART Düsseldorf Eppingen 08.06.
13,06 +1,0 Kaczmarek, Klaudia 1990 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
12,86 +0,4 Daalmann, Imke 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Garbsen 02.06.
12,32 +1,2 Fürst, Alina 1999 LT DSHS Köln Eppingen 08.06.
11,21 +0,8 Schröder, Kathrin 1994 Team Voreifel Bottrop 07.07.
9,92 -0,6 Weinekötter, Lisa 1994 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 25.05.
9,03 +0,2 Jäger, Therese 1975 SC Myhl LA Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
8,55 +0,4 Deckers, Anja 1969 SC Myhl LA Caorle (ITA) 06.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
14,54 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
14,14 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06.
13,75 Dreistein, Cimberly 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
13,15 Rademacher, Lena 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
13,15 Biesenbach, Kira 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Solingen 15.06.
13,04 Nick, Christina 1992 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Bedford/GBR 06.05.
12,86 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Solingen 15.06.
12,42 Khulusi, Mona 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
12,27 Wlodasch, Jessica 2001 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Wetzlar 16.06.
11,96 Lobitz, Malin 1990 Troisdorfer LG Bottrop 07.07.

11,24 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 29.06.
10,62 Albl, Julia 1987 VFL Repelen Kerken 12.10.
10,57 Furche, Marsha 1998 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
10,56 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VFL Repelen Kerken 30.03.
10,56 Neusser, Selina 1997 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
10,38 Schmitz, Dana 1997 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Troisdorf 16.03.
10,27 Beutel, Katrin 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
10,22 Koch, Katrin 1995 Oberodenthaler SC Troisdorf 11.05.
10,12 Ritterbach, Katharina 1994 DJK Novesia Neuss Neuss 05.05.
10,12 Grosch, Annika 1994 Dürener TV Aachen 19.05.

10,12 Maur, Nina 1986 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen München 21.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
63,24 Steinacker, Marike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Neubrandenburg 26.05.
49,33 Sowalder, Ronja 1998 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Las Vegas/USA 16.03.
49,25 Nick, Christina 1992 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Bedford/GBR 06.05.
46,96 Khulusi, Mona 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 15.06.
41,86 Otto, Lena 1998 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Bottrop 07.07.
38,96 Rademacher, Lena 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
36,17 Grosch, Annika 1994 Dürener TV Zülpic 23.07.
34,87 Speckert, Charlotte 1997 TuS Xanten Rhede 25.05.
33,85 Schulz, Nele 1999 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
33,47 Meier, Kirsten 1978 Rumelner TV Kevelaer 30.06.

31,68 Thelen, Linda 1995 Turnerbund Hassels Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
30,52 van Bergen, Petra 1971 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 12.10.
30,06 Schmitz, Dana 1997 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Troisdorf 16.03.
28,74 Sommer, Kerstin 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen München 21.09.
28,42 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VFL Repelen Kerken 30.03.
27,87 Neusser, Selina 1997 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 16.03.
27,85 Lambertz, Rita 1956 LG Stolberg Halle (Saale) 02.03.
27,41 Lobitz, Malin 1990 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
25,53 Felter, Annika 1999 Birkesdorfer TV Aachen 19.05.
25,31 Tolksdorf, Claudia 1966 Moerser TV Kevelaer 30.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
67,96 Paesler, Carolin 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Halle 01.06.
62,06 Holthuijsen, Sina Mai 1996 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 04.08.
61,30 Döpke, Michelle 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Göttingen 13.07.
59,67 Langguth, Maximiliane 1994 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
48,41 Giersch, Johanna 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Wetzlar 16.06.
38,11 Jans, Juliane 1995 Korschenbroicher LA-Club Olfen 20.06.
36,49 Kröger, Ann-Kathrin 1998 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
35,28 Stegman, Ditha 1971 Team Voreifel Leichlingen 06.04.
34,07 Michiels, Simone 1971 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Leinefelde-Worb 13.07.
27,14 Jansen-Meth, Stefanie 1974 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Leinefelde-Worb 13.07.

19,51 Tomski, Rowena 1975 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Aachen 12.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
55,16 Bergrath, Dana 1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Offenburg 26.05.
49,78 Reimann, Lotte 1999 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
49,32 Wissing, Charlotte 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bottrop 07.07.
48,35 Fuchs, Gwendolyn 1997 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Offenburg 26.05.
44,48 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 30.06.
44,44 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 30.06.
43,87 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
40,72 Lobitz, Malin 1990 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 28.04.
37,43 Storm, Anna-Sophia 1999 Weseler TV Rhede 25.05.
36,34 Joachims, Christina 1996 SC Myhl LA Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

35,64 Havenith, Eva-Maria 1997 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Aachen 18.05.
35,00 Boeck, Greta 1999 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
34,85 Emmerich, Svenja 1998 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kerken 12.10.
34,79 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 30.06.
34,77 Schmitz, Dana 1997 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Troisdorf 16.03.
34,28 Grosch, Annika 1994 Dürener TV Aachen 18.05.
34,24 Groß, Leonie 1998 Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
34,13 Schulz, Nele 1999 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
33,95 Tielsch, Stefanie 1979 Weseler TV Leinsfelde-Worb 13.07.
33,55 Neusser, Selina 1997 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 16.03.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
6.174 Maiwald, Anna 1990 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06./
13,61(+0,1)-1,74-14,14/23,93(+1,3)-5,80(-0,2)-44,48-2:14,17 30.06.
6.160 Arndt, Mareike 1992 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ratingen 29.06./
13,53(+0,1)-1,65-14,54/23,71(+1,3)-5,93(+0,7)-44,44-2:14,58 30.06.
5.998 Klein, Caroline 1996 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06./
13,82(+0,4)-1,76-12,66-25,00(+0,6)/6,32(+0,7)-43,87-2:23,02 02.06.
5.504 Voß, Laura 1994 LT DSHS Köln Ratingen 29.06./
14,98(+0,5)-1,74-11,24/25,14(-0,1)-5,95(+3,3)-34,79-2:16,60 30.06.
4.373 Stefaniak, Nikola 1997 VFL Repelen Wesel 04.05./
14,66(-0,7)-1,47-10,32-25,88(+2,3)/4,33(+1,3)-33,40-2:36,52 05.05.
4.327 Beutel, Katrin 1999 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08./
16,40(+0,1)-1,40-10,27-25,74(-1,6)/5,05-31,00-2:28,42 01.09.
4.161 Mehlich, Patricia 1997 LAV Oberhausen Wesel 04.05./
15,55(+1,9)-1,47-9,94-26,65(+2,3)/5,06(+1,1)-29,47-2:47,23 05.05.
4.152 Gödiker, Sarah 1995 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 31.08./
15,85(+0,1)-1,56-8,43-26,22(-1,6)/5,24-24,50-2:44,15 01.09.
3.466 Göttgens, Lea 1999 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08./
17,03(+0,1)-1,52-6,96-27,28(-1,6)/4,26-17,45-2:37,91 01.09.
3.379 Grosch, Annika 1994 Dürener TV Euskirchen 28.09./
17,79(+1,6)-1,41-9,91/30,20(+1,4)-4,52(+1,8)-32,35-2:56,38 29.09.

3.004 Felter, Annika 1999 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 28.09./
18,23(+1,6)-1,37-8,39/29,83(+1,4)-4,72(+1,1)-23,26-3:06,83 29.09.
2.163 Hankammer, Jana 1996 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Wesel 04.05./
20,50(-0,7)-1,32-7,95-32,29(+2,3)/4,02(-0,5)-27,52-a 05.05.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,75 +0,0 Jürgens, Hendrik 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 26.07.
10,76 +1,4 Kremser, Maximilian 2000 Solinger LC Weinheim 25.05.
10,89 +1,7 Zapka, Ben 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
10,94 -0,6 March, Maximilian 2000 LT DSHS Köln Duisburg 23.06.
11,03 +0,0 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,05 -0,4 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,05 -0,6 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 20.07.
11,12 +0,0 Eikermann, Tim 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
11,15 +0,9 Merx, Joep 2000 Aachener TG Duisburg 23.06.
11,15 +1,2 Jüsten, Hannes 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Bottrop 07.07.

11,27 +1,5 Kreutzer, Albert 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
11,30 -0,4 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,31 +0,0 Lohoff, Willem 2001 SV Viktoria Goch Köln 30.05.
11,32 -0,7 Deutsch, Maximilian 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
11,36 +0,0 Theisen, Jonas 2001 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
11,36 +1,9 Löper, Alexander 2001 TLV Germania Überruhr Dormagen 18.05.
11,36 +0,0 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,37 -0,5 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Filderstadt 01.06.
11,40 +0,2 Schwarzbäcker, Tim 2001 DJK SG Tackenberg Rhede 25.05.
11,41 +0,0 Köster, Lucas 2001 SSG Königswinter Königswinter 03.05.
200 m Lauf
21,40 +0,7 Kremser, Maximilian 2000 Solinger LC Troisdorf 12.05.
21,77 -0,5 Zapka, Ben 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 18.05.
22,04 +0,4 Jürgens, Hendrik 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Dormagen 18.05.
22,38 -0,1 Offergeld, Joshua 2001 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Mönchengladbach 01.06.
22,39 +1,4 Jüsten, Hannes 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Bottrop 07.07.
22,44 -0,1 Merx, Joep 2000 Aachener TG Mönchengladbach 01.06.
22,56 -1,2 Wusu, Gabriel 2001 LT Stoppenberg Ulm 27.07.
22,63 -0,2 Engels, Fabian 2000 DJK Novesia Neuss Duisburg 22.06.
22,66 +0,7 Löper, Alexander 2001 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 01.06.
22,70 -0,1 Köster, Lucas 2001 SSG Königswinter Mönchengladbach 01.06.

22,76 +0,7 Warton, Jonathan 2001 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
22,80 -0,4 Kreutzer, Albert 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
23,07 +0,7 Hauck, Sven 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
23,08 +0,2 Salama, David 2001 ASV Köln Aachen 18.05.
23,08 +0,7 Schroeder, Jonas 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,11 -0,1 Theisen, Jonas 2001 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,19 +0,7 Willmann, Jonas 2001 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,26 +0,2 Deutsch, Maximilian 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 18.05.
23,28 -0,5 Heimes, Kai 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 19.06.
23,42 +0,3 Arndt, Felix 2001 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
400 m Lauf
47,42 Kremser, Maximilian 2000 Solinger LC Jena 01.06.
47,82 Zapka, Ben 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Jena 01.06.
48,62 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bernhausen 01.06.
48,71 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
48,84 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 17.08.
49,45 Ringk, Moritz 2000 SC Myhl LA Rhede 20.07.
49,98 Offergeld, Joshua 2001 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 23.06.
50,64 Köster, Lucas 2001 SSG Königswinter Bedburg 12.06.
50,88 Klose, Tom 2001 TuS Köln rrh. Duisburg 23.06.
50,91 Salama, David 2001 ASV Köln Duisburg 23.06.

51,38 Heimes, Kai 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 23.06.
51,44 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 01.06.
51,51 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Ulm 17.08.
51,59 Siebert, Jan 2001 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
51,68 Hauck, Sven 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Duisburg 23.06.
51,69 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 SC Myhl LA Aachen 19.05.
51,93 Cords, Maximilian 2000 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Gladbeck 08.06.
52,29 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Filderstadt 01.06.
52,54 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
52,81 Warton, Jonathan 2001 ASV Köln Grefrath 03.07.
800 m Lauf
1:51,28 Ringk, Moritz 2000 SC Myhl LA Aachen 18.05.
1:51,92 Völler, Jonas 2001 SC Myhl LA Siegburg 10.06.
1:55,75 Klose, Tom 2001 TuS Köln rrh. Duisburg 22.06.
1:57,55 Cords, Maximilian 2000 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Duisburg 22.06.
1:57,58 Ridder, Jan-David 2000 LAZ Rhede Duisburg 22.06.
1:58,93 Jon, Jakub 2001 TLV Germania Überruhr Dormagen 18.05.
2:00,56 Zwarg, Tom-Luka 2001 OSC Waldniel Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:01,48 Carnielo, Matteo 2001 LG Remscheid Duisburg 22.06.
2:02,04 Nitz, Bastian 2000 TV Voerde Rhede 25.05.
2:02,35 Lange, Erik 2000 ASV Duisburg Troisdorf 03.10.

2:03,50 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 SC Myhl LA Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
2:05,00 Eckelt, Jan 2001 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 12.06.
2:05,20 Kaufmann, Justus 2001 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 11.05.
2:07,60 Reinders, Tim 2001 TuS Xanten Rheine 12.05.
2:08,81 Hausburg, Marcel 2000 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 10.04.
2:10,36 Schulz, Hannes 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 12.06.
2:10,46 Jung, Thomas 2001 DJK Novesia Neuss Dormagen 18.05.
2:11,19 Seputis, Simonas 2000 LT Stoppenberg Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
2:11,54 Peitz, Moritz 2001 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 12.06.
2:13,88 Plaßmann, Benno 2001 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
1500 m Lauf
3:54,65 Völler, Jonas 2001 SC Myhl LA Karlsruhe 18.05.
4:15,44 Faulhaber, Fabio 2001 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
4:16,15 Klose, Tom 2001 TuS Köln rrh. Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:17,46 Lange, Erik 2000 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 18.09.
4:17,49 Mussie, Daniel 2000 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Siegburg 28.06.
4:18,72 Nitz, Bastian 2000 TV Voerde Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:20,68 Schwabe, Torben 2000 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:21,15 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 21.07.
4:24,25 Zwarg, Jan-Bastian 2001 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
4:26,87 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.

4:34,78 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
4:34,99 Peitz, Moritz 2001 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 19.05.
4:36,13 Nowicki-Koth, Jakob 2001 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:40,35 Dieckmann, Nathan 2000 SSG Königswinter Siegburg 28.06.
4:43,96 Kelly, Luke 2000 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
4:44,89 Schulz, Hannes 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Zülpich 30.07.
4:54,51 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Ulm 18.08.
4:54,88 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
4:59,67 Owolabi, Tobias 2001 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 29.09.
5:00,10 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Weingarten 14.07.
3000 m Lauf
9:04,16 Röhlich, Henrik 2000 Aachener TG Erkelenz 27.04.
9:16,70 Ringk, Moritz 2000 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 20.09.
9:38,44 Faulhaber, Fabio 2001 OSC Waldniel Duisburg 23.06.
9:41,81 Nitz, Bastian 2000 TV Voerde Duisburg 10.04.
9:47,69 Lange, Erik 2000 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 10.04.
10:16,94 Raible, Philipp 2001 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Hilden 12.06.
10:39,88 Schulz, Hannes 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
11:01,95 Jahfari, Farhad 2000 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 15.09.
11:33,25 Kelly, Luke 2000 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
5000 m Lauf
15:35,00 Kaufmann, Justus 2001 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Königswinter 03.05.
16:06,76 Tsgay, Dani 2000 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Königswinter 03.05.
16:14,86 Lange, Erik 2000 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 11.09.
16:22,10 Nitz, Bastian 2000 TV Voerde Duisburg 03.04.
16:40,28 Schwabe, Torben 2000 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Neuss 04.05.
16:47,71 Hausburg, Marcel 2000 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 11.09.
16:53,38 Faulhaber, Fabio 2001 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
16:59,63 Nowicki-Koth, Jakob 2001 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Neuss 04.05.
17:09,47 Zwarg, Jan-Bastian 2001 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
17:11,25 Raible, Philipp 2001 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 04.05.

18:30,00 Dieckmann, Nathan 2000 SSG Königswinter Königswinter 03.05.
21:04,10 Gerhardt, Cedric 2001 Hamich Runners Aachen 12.06.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
13,77 +1,6 Eikermann, Tim 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Zeven 08.06.
14,11 +1,7 Kreutzer, Albert 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
14,30 +1,5 March, Maximilian 2000 LT DSHS Köln Ulm 27.07.
14,88 +0,4 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mannheim 29.06.
14,96 -0,4 Görlich, Pascal 2001 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Duisburg 22.06.
14,96 +1,0 Henseler, Tim 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
15,15 +1,7 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
15,22 +1,3 Büning, Adrian 2001 Leichtathletik Nütterden Duisburg 22.06.
15,43 +1,8 Trukawka, Dennis 2000 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
15,58 -1,3 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 18.08.

15,59 -1,1 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 18.08.
15,88 +1,8 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Dormagen 18.05.
16,02 +1,2 Greim, Nils 2001 VFL Repelen Gladbeck 08.06.
16,09 +1,2 Ferfers, Jannik 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
16,16 +1,2 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Mönchengladbach 01.06.
16,26 -1,5 Könemund, Thorben 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 28.04.
16,37 +1,8 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
17,23 +1,0 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
17,37 -0,8 Herzog, Jonas 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 25.05.
17,42 -1,1 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Ulm 18.08.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
53,54 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 27.07.
55,27 Zuralski, Patrick 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
55,67 Kaspar, Jonas 2001 SC Myhl LA Mönchengladbach 02.06.
56,04 Ringk, Moritz 2000 SC Myhl LA Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
58,60 Siebert, Jan 2001 LAZ Rhede Gladbeck 08.06.
60,21 Claßen, Fabian 2001 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Erkelenz 27.04.
60,63 Ferfers, Jannik 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 22.06.
66,76 Dieckmann, Nathan 2000 SSG Königswinter Bedburg 12.06.
68,19 Manoharan, Thooyavan 2001 Mönchengladbacher LG Troisdorf 28.04.
69,24 Balamuraley, Pirunthavan 2001 Mönchengladbacher LG Troisdorf 28.04.

69,41 Watterott, Christian 2000 TuS Xanten Moers 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:55,86 Nitz, Bastian 2000 TV Voerde Hilden 29.06.
6:56,75 Carnielo, Matteo 2001 LG Remscheid Hilden 29.06.
7:02,67 Grunert, Jonathan Lukas 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hilden 29.06.
7:04,95 Reinders, Tim 2001 TuS Xanten Hilden 29.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,20 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 28.07.
Jürgens, Hendrik (2000); Eikermann, Tim (2000); Kluth, Maximilian (2000); Laserich, Nils (2001)
43,04 LT DSHS Köln Duisburg 23.06.
Heise, Julius (2003); March, Maximilian (2000); Kottmann, Kian (2003); Röhl, Arne (2002)
43,35 StG Essen/Ruhr Ulm 28.07.
Jahn, Lennart (2001); Streit, Timon (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Schroeder, Jonas (2000)
43,60 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
Claudy, Samuel (2002); Henseler, Tim (2002); Heimes, Kai (2000); Kreutzer, Albert (2001)
44,01 StG Regio Aachen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Dons, Bjarne (2001); Willmann, Jonas (2001); Siebers, Clemens (2001); Pütz, Kristof (2002)
44,01 StG Regio Aachen I Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Dons, Bjarne (2001); Willmann, Jonas (2001); Siebers, Clemens (2001); Pütz, Kristof (2002)
44,80 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Siegburg 28.06.
Baumgarten, Lorenz (2003); Düngelhoef, Peter (2002); Würfel, Julian (2003); Baumgarten, Felix (2000)
44,93 StG LA Team RSB Rhede 25.05.
Theling, Jonas (2000); Siebert, Jan (2001); Baten, Fabian (2001); Vißer, Gerrit (2003)
45,27 StG Rhein-Erft Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Kozlyuk, Marco (2001); Theisen, Jonas (2001); Bobeth, Vincent (2000); Khalo, Jalal (2002)
45,95 TV Herkenrath Troisdorf 11.05.
Ammann, Max (2002); Theisen, Adrian (2002); Rösener, Roald (2002); Heydkamp, Paul (2003)

46,70 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Grefrath 08.05.
Chrosciak, Apollo (2003); Kissmann, Maurice (2001); Sommer, Paul (2001); Stiens, Tim (2002)
48,05 StG Regio Aachen I Aachen 19.05.
Schwickerath, Max (2003); Karges, Paul (2002); Owolabi, Tobias (2001); Koch, Benjamin (2000)
48,24 Velberter Sportgemeinschaft Solingen 15.06.
Mieden, Cedric (2000); Werner, Clemens (2001); Soschinski, Silas (2002); von Rath, Johannes (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:16,75 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Wetzlar 16.06.
Laserich, Nils (2001); Schlund, Henri (2000); Khulusi, Dani Luis (2002); Zapka, Ben (2000)
3:35,52 StG Rhein-Erft Wetzlar 16.06.
Theisen, Jonas (2001); Bobeth, Vincent (2000); Daniel, Andreas (2001); Kozlyuk, Marco (2001)
3:35,94 StG LA Team RSB Iserlohn 11.05.
Baten, Fabian (2001); Siebert, Jan (2001); Ehring, Simon Niklas (2003); Ridder, Jan-David (2000)
3:41,48 LG Remscheid Iserlohn 11.05.
Garweg, Jan (2002); Heier, Cedric (2003); Deutz, Clemens (2003); Carnielo, Matteo (2001)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:03,46 OSC Waldniel Iserlohn 11.05.
Krumm, Henry (2002); Zwarg, Tom-Luka (2001); Faulhaber, Fabio (2001)
8:28,30 StG Essen/Ruhr Iserlohn 11.05.
Gohlisch, Nils (2001); Koch, Florian (2002); Jon, Jakub (2001)
10.000 m Bahngehen
56:01,73 Schusters, Timo 2000 Alemannia Aachen Ulm 26.07.
Hochsprung
2,06 Ediger, Tom 2001 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Duisburg 23.06.
2,05 Hornig, Florian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Essen 20.06.
1,91 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,91 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,91 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 20.07.
1,85 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,84 Schmitz, Finn 2001 LG Niederrhein West Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,79 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
1,79 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Filderstadt 01.06.
1,79 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.

1,76 Schroeder, Jonas 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,76 Ferfers, Jannik 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
1,74 Zuraszek, Fabio 2001 SV Germania Dürwiß Mönchengladbach 10.06.
1,73 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
1,71 Tatas, Luca 2000 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 19.05.
1,67 Sommer, Paul 2001 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
1,66 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Wesel 04.05.
1,65 Hartmann, Iason 2000 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 19.05.
1,64 Heimes, Kai 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
1,61 Jüssen, Matthias 2000 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 28.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,30 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
4,20 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
4,10 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Ulm 18.08.
4,00 Banov, Stefan-Nemanja 2000 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
4,00 Krins, Nikolas 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
4,00 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
3,90 Südholt, Jesse 2001 LAZ Rhede Mönchengladbach 01.06.
3,80 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 02.06.
3,70 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 02.06.
3,60 Grünewald, Paul 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.

3,50 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
3,30 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
3,12 Owolabi, Tobias 2001 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 29.09.
3,00 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Wesel 05.05.
2,90 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Aachen 15.05.
2,90 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
2,20 Schroeder, Jonas 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 01.09.
Weitsprung
7,03 +0,8 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bernhausen 01.06.
6,96 +0,2 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Bernhausen 01.06.
6,90 +1,2 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
6,72 +0,0 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
6,71 +0,1 Poppe, Phillip 2001 Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04 Dormagen 18.05.
6,58 +0,0 Hirsch, Julian 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
6,56 +0,0 March, Maximilian 2000 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 18.05.
6,56 +0,1 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 01.06.
6,47 +0,6 Krins, Nikolas 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
6,46 +0,3 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 17.08.

6,38 -1,2 Schmitz, Sebastian Kay 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Düsseldorf 07.07.
6,29 +0,3 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Mönchengladbach 02.06.
6,21 +0,4 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
6,21 +0,8 Fowseen, Nazraf Mohamed 2001 Dürener TV Zülpich 16.07.
6,14 +0,4 Jüssen, Matthias 2000 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 05.05.
6,12 +0,8 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
6,08 +0,8 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
6,06 Morris, Leon 2000 Team Niederrhein Moers 05.07.
5,99 +2,0 Schwarzbäcker, Tim 2001 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
5,89 +0,6 Driemel, Henning 2000 TV Voerde Rhede 25.05.
Dreisprung
14,69 +0,9 Warnt, Aimo 2000 ART Düsseldorf Ulm 27.07.
13,63 +0,5 Bäcker, Jona 2001 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
13,60 +0,0 Trukawka, Dennis 2000 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
13,32 +0,4 Opitz, Sven 2000 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Köln 30.05.
13,01 +0,4 Büning, Adrian 2001 Leichtathletik Nütterden Mönchengladbach 01.06.
12,39 +0,1 Drange, Ton 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,94 +1,8 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
15,66 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bernhausen 01.06.
15,01 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
14,80 Büth, Leo 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 18.05.
14,10 Banov, Stefan-Nemanja 2000 LT DSHS Köln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
13,88 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Ulm 17.08.
13,86 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
13,45 Warnt, Aidan 2002 ART Düsseldorf Gladbeck 08.06.
13,36 Hastenrath, Raphael 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
13,11 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
12,75 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06.

12,34 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
12,13 Büchel, Dustin 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 30.03.
11,97 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
11,96 Siebers, Clemens 2001 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Aachen 12.06.
11,55 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06.
11,54 Schoenen, Jan 2000 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 18.05.
11,44 Nagel, Niklas 2001 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 30.03.
11,10 Prakash, Akash 2000 Dürener TV Reusel/NL 05.10.
10,68 Broekmans, Jonathan 2001 ASV Süchteln Dormagen 18.05.
10,53 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
47,88 Oberlies, Florian 2000 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Mönchengladbach 01.06.
44,59 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 21.07.
43,78 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Wesel 06.04.
39,75 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 18.08.
39,72 Hastenrath, Raphael 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
39,62 Banov, Stefan 2000 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 06.04.
39,57 Többen, Magnus 2002 Pulheimer SC Kerken 12.10.
38,79 Wittmann, Niels 2001 Moerser Sportclub Kerken 30.03.
37,50 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 02.06.
36,76 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.

36,71 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
36,44 Kuhlmann, Paul 2001 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 12.10.
33,06 Schoenen, Jan 2000 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 18.05.
32,76 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
32,45 Overmeyer, Luca 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
32,13 Rzepka, Tobias 2001 TuS Xanten Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
31,51 Büchel, Dustin 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 25.05.
31,46 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Gladbeck 08.06.
31,42 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
30,99 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
53,76 Leiting, Moritz 2000 LAZ Rhede OB-Sterkrade 31.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
69,09 Schepp, David 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Schönebeck 24.05.
54,09 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 02.06.
51,32 Kuhlmann, Paul 2001 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 22.06.
50,09 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 21.07.
49,95 Greim, Nils 2001 VFL Repelen Kerken 12.10.
49,44 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 18.08.
48,65 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
48,59 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
47,41 Arnold, Jonas 2001 LAZ Rhede Mönchengladbach 01.06.
46,04 Banov, Stefan-Nemanja 2000 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.

44,84 Büchel, Dustin 2000 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 30.03.
44,10 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
43,96 Boateng, Jaron 2001 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
43,93 Bartolomey, Jakob 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
43,84 Claudy, Samuel 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
43,38 Rehlinghaus, Joshua 2001 Werdener Turnerbund Dormagen 18.05.
43,30 Schoenen, Jan 2000 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 19.05.
43,27 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Dormagen 18.05.
42,47 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
41,45 Hilse, Niklas 2001 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Mönchengladbach 01.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
2.792 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Wesel 04.05.
12,28(+1,4)-6,26(+1,1)-10,18-1,66-56,42
2.696 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Wesel 04.05.
11,90(+2,5)-5,63(+0,1)-11,58-1,42-54,85
2.682 Schroeder, Jonas 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,02(-1,6)-5,78(+0,2)-7,52-1,76-55,88
2.562 Jüssen, Matthias 2000 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 28.09.
12,11(+1,1)-5,91(-0,7)-9,25-1,61-58,85
2.458 Uhde, Moritz 2000 LG 1947 Viersen Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,23(-1,6)-5,29(+0,8)-9,97-1,52-56,90
2.364 Owolabi, Tobias 2001 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 28.09.
12,48(+1,1)-5,46(+0,0)-9,35-1,49-57,49
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.589 Kluth, Maximilian 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Boras/SWE 20.07./
11,05(-0,6)-6,96(+0,8)-15,10-1,91-49,03/15,30(-1,1)-44,59-3,90-50,09-4:21,15 21.07.
7.006 Schlund, Henri 2000 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
11,40(-0,3)-6,37(+0,5)-11,94-1,91-49,47/15,94(-0,6)-38,01-4,30-48,59-4:26,87 14.07.
6.916 Laserich, Nils 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
11,20(-0,3)-6,90(+1,2)-15,01-1,73-48,71/16,36(-0,6)-36,76-3,70-46,31-4:34,78 14.07.
6.665 Steiner, Elias 2000 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06./
11,03(+0,0)-6,72(+0,0)-13,11-1,91-51,82/17,80(-1,0)-37,50-3,90-54,09-5:03,97 02.06.
6.287 Hannig, Dennis 2000 VFL Repelen Filderstadt 01.06./
11,36(+0,0)-6,56(+0,1)-12,47-1,85-51,44/16,34(-1,0)-35,37-3,80-36,66-5:07,35 02.06.
5.592 Voigt, Jan 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
11,82(-0,3)-6,00(+0,7)-11,97-1,73-54,23/17,23(+1,0)-32,76-3,30-42,47-5:13,29 14.07.
5.312 Baten, Fabian 2001 LAZ Rhede Wesel 04.05./
12,28(+1,4)-6,26(+1,1)-10,18-1,66-56,42/16,65(+0,5)-28,80-3,00-47,64-5:09,36 05.05.
5.089 Kriegeskotte, Lasse 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
11,71(-0,3)-6,12(+0,8)-10,23-1,58-52,54/19,07(+1,0)-27,52-2,90-33,82-4:54,88 14.07.
4.743 Thiele, Yannick 2000 Aachener TG Weingarten 13.07./
12,09(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-11,15-1,48-55,63/18,47(-0,1)-29,63-2,70-31,94-5:00,10 14.07.
4.608 Grünewald, Paul 2001 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
12,30(+0,2)-5,67(+1,1)-9,08-1,49-56,44/18,31(+1,0)-24,33-3,60-30,11-5:13,19 14.07.

4.536 Owolabi, Tobias 2001 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Euskirchen 28.09./
12,48(+1,1)-5,46(+0,0)-9,35-1,49-57,49/18,32(+1,0)-27,29-3,12-31,42-4:59,67 29.09.
4.189 Ganescu, Leon 2000 LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen Filderstadt 01.06./
12,32(+0,5)-6,15(-0,3)-11,55-1,79-54,14/16,82(-1,0)-32,09-aufg.-aufg. 02.06.
3.980 Schroeder, Jonas 2000 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,02(-1,6)-5,78(+0,2)-7,52-1,76-55,88/20,35(+0,6)-17,00-2,20-19,60-5:24,82 01.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
21.302 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Filderstadt 01.06./
Kluth, Maximilian (2000) - 7.555; Schlund, Henri (2000) - 6.958; Laserich, Nils (2001) - 6.789 02.06.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
10,85 -0,7 Onuoha, Chidiera 2003 THC Brühl Ulm 27.07.
10,91 +1,5 Mercedes, Ricardo 2002 ASV Köln Köln 30.06.
10,97 -0,7 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Ulm 27.07.
11,13 +0,0 Claudy, Samuel 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
11,13 -0,7 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Ulm 27.07.
11,14 +0,6 Mc Lawrence, Ajani Jabari 2002 Troisdorfer LG Duisburg 23.06.
11,20 +0,1 Haufe, Tim 2003 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Dormagen 18.05.
11,23 +0,0 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Dormagen 18.05.
11,23 +0,6 Horigome, Louis 2002 ASV Köln Duisburg 23.06.
11,31 -1,2 Heise, Julius 2003 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.

11,33 +0,7 Obiesie, Ikenna Jaden 2003 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
11,35 +1,1 Klein, Edwin 2002 Troisdorfer LG Duisburg 23.06.
11,37 +1,3 Mayer, Nicolas 2002 TuS Xanten Rhede 25.05.
11,43 +1,1 Obinna, Joshua 2002 Troisdorfer LG Mönchengladbach 02.06.
11,50 +0,7 Pütz, Kristof 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 19.05.
11,53 +0,0 Hensen, Tom 2002 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
11,55 -1,0 Büning, Dominic 2002 Leichtathletik Nütterden Mönchengladbach 02.06.
11,56 +0,7 Würfel, Julian 2003 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Duisburg 23.06.
11,57 +1,0 Damboeck, Nik 2002 ART Düsseldorf Dormagen 18.05.
11,58 +0,0 Ukuwrere, Michael 2003 ASV Köln Troisdorf 11.05.

11,58 +0,0 Ammann, Max 2002 TV Herkenrath Troisdorf 11.05.
11,58 +1,0 Jäger, Louis 2002 DJK Germania Hoisten Dormagen 18.05.
11,58 +1,1 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
200 m Lauf
22,31 +0,0 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Ulm 28.07.
22,42 +0,1 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Ulm 28.07.
22,69 -0,4 Mercedes, Ricardo 2002 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
22,86 +1,5 Haufe, Tim 2003 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Dormagen 18.05.
22,94 +0,9 Obinna, Joshua 2002 Troisdorfer LG Siegburg 28.06.
23,09 +0,6 Mayer, Nicolas 2002 TuS Xanten Rhede 25.05.
23,17 +0,0 Würfel, Julian 2003 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Duisburg 22.06.
23,19 +0,0 Gaweda, Kevin 2002 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Duisburg 22.06.
23,27 +1,2 Khulusi, Dani Luis 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
23,32 +1,5 Gorissen, Jannis 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.

23,43 -0,4 Damboeck, Nik 2002 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,47 +0,6 Büning, Dominic 2002 Leichtathletik Nütterden Rhede 25.05.
23,67 +0,3 Pütz, Kristof 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 12.06.
23,71 -0,4 Herrmanny, Noah Felix 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,71 +0,6 Matago, Yann 2003 TuS Köln rrh. Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,77 +0,6 Klein, Edwin 2002 Troisdorfer LG Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,81 -0,4 Körfer, Leon Finn 2002 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 01.06.
23,81 +0,3 Düngelhoef, Peter 2002 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Siegburg 28.06.
23,82 +1,2 Kottmann, Kian 2003 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
23,87 -0,1 Mc Lawrence, Ajani Jabari 2002 Troisdorfer LG Mönchengladbach 01.06.
400 m Lauf
50,10 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Ulm 26.07.
50,38 Khulusi, Dani Luis 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 26.07.
50,58 Wittmann, Felix 2002 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Aachen 19.05.
52,01 Rösener, Roald 2002 TV Herkenrath Duisburg 23.06.
52,28 Gerhardy, Finn 2002 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
52,77 Ehring, Simon Niklas 2003 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 23.06.
52,79 Garweg, Jan 2002 LG Remscheid Dormagen 18.05.
52,87 Eckervogt, Lennart 2002 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Siegburg 10.06.
52,98 Blazevic, Ivan 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Balgach (SUI) 31.08.
53,43 Schoog, Tobias 2003 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

53,45 Gorissen, Jannis 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
53,72 Krumm, Henry 2002 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
53,90 Kneitz, Marlo 2003 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
54,06 Kubelke, Yves 2004 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 31.08.
54,17 Untch, Hendrik 2003 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Mönchengladbach 01.06.
54,35 Kessen, Leonard 2003 Rhein-Berg Runners Troisdorf 11.05.
54,39 Volkmann, Jonathan 2002 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 11.05.
54,95 Kemmerling, Louis 2002 ASV Köln Bedburg 12.06.
54,96 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
55,03 Matago, Yann 2003 TuS Köln rrh. Troisdorf 11.05.
800 m Lauf
1:55,56 Wittmann, Felix 2002 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Köln 30.05.
1:56,58 Wardi, Youssef 2002 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
1:56,70 Gerhardy, Finn 2002 Troisdorfer LG Köln 30.05.
1:58,87 Blazevic, Ivan 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Bergisch-Gladba 15.08.
1:59,06 Dittrich, Jan 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Regensburg 06.07.
2:00,62 Muty, Kai 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
2:00,72 Rajter, David 2003 LAZ Mönchengladbach Duisburg 22.06.
2:03,90 Gardeweg, Lukas 2003 Rhein-Berg Runners Duisburg 22.06.
2:04,22 Schüttler, Jonas 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Regensburg 06.07.
2:04,59 Hesemann, Luca 2002 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.

2:04,65 Bur, Matthias 2003 Weseler TV Mönchengladbach 10.06.
2:05,02 Baum, Jakob 2003 Alemannia Aachen Köln 30.06.
2:05,21 Roßkothen, Jan 2003 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
2:05,58 Ehring, Simon Niklas 2003 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 25.05.
2:05,95 Braun, Joris 2002 LG Ameln/Linnich Grefrath-Ödt 08.05.
2:07,04 Heller, Nick 2002 SSG Königswinter Königswinter 03.05.
2:07,66 Koch, Florian 2002 Werdener Turnerbund Aachen 15.09.
2:07,94 Meyer, Maximilian 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
2:08,19 Müller, Florian 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 15.09.
2:08,25 Schermayer, Clemens 2003 StG Essen/Ruhr Aachen 15.09.
1500 m Lauf
3:57,45 Wardi, Youssef 2002 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
4:10,64 Blazevic, Ivan 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Siegburg 28.06.
4:11,79 Gerhardy, Finn 2002 Troisdorfer LG Siegburg 28.06.
4:15,46 Carls, Constantin 2003 ASV Köln Duisburg 23.06.
4:17,67 Wittmann, Felix 2002 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Grefrath 19.06.
4:20,00 Rajter, David 2003 LAZ Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:20,81 Gardeweg, Lukas 2003 Rhein-Berg Runners Grefrath 19.06.
4:21,16 Baum, Jakob 2003 Alemannia Aachen Grefrath 19.06.
4:22,81 Krumm, Henry 2002 OSC Waldniel Dormagen 18.05.
4:25,72 Hesemann, Luca 2002 Troisdorfer LG Mönchengladbach 02.06.

4:27,43 Thiele, Luca 2003 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
4:28,30 Heller, Nick 2002 SSG Königswinter Troisdorf 12.05.
4:28,94 Schüttler, Jonas 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
4:29,89 Müller, Florian 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 19.05.
4:30,94 Thomzik, Kai 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Regensburg 06.07.
4:32,87 Timmer, Moritz 2002 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Dormagen 18.05.
4:34,35 Koch, Florian 2002 Werdener Turnerbund Mönchengladbach 02.06.
4:34,91 Hennig, Lennart 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
4:36,89 Veltges, Lukas 2002 Moerser TV Grefrath 19.06.
4:37,92 Meyer, Maximilian 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Siegburg 28.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:02,03 Carls, Constantin 2003 ASV Köln Dortmund 22.05.
9:15,26 Blazevic, Ivan 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Neuss 04.05.
9:34,59 Krumm, Henry 2002 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
9:35,70 Gardeweg, Lukas 2003 Rhein-Berg Runners Neuss 04.05.
9:37,31 Muty, Kai 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
9:42,29 Kläß, Maximilian 2003 ASV Duisburg Neuss 04.05.
9:50,70 Hennes, Lukas 2002 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 28.04.
9:52,32 Teame, Abrahale 2002 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Solingen 15.06.
9:53,60 Kluczkowski, Hugo-Augustin 2003 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Neuss 04.05.
9:54,52 Timmer, Moritz 2002 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Solingen 15.06.

9:59,06 Thiele, Luca 2003 Aachener TG Neuss 04.05.
10:03,11 Levai, Timon 2003 SSF Bonn Mönchengladbach 02.06.
10:12,20 Diedrichs, Sebastian 2003 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen Siegburg 28.06.
10:15,00 Bader, Damian 2003 Styrumer TV Bochum 01.05.
10:19,02 Fleischer, Malte 2002 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 02.06.
10:22,20 Thurau, Daniel 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 03.07.
10:22,69 Borgwardt, Luke 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
10:29,30 vom Lehn, Lukas 2003 Rhein-Berg Runners Mönchengladbach 02.06.
10:30,43 Kaufmann, Niklas 2002 TuS Köln rrh. Neuss 04.05.
10:31,77 Weinkauf, Nils 2002 Rhein-Berg Runners Mönchengladbach 02.06.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
14,05 -0,4 Henseler, Tim 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
14,15 -0,9 Büning, Dominic 2002 Leichtathletik Nütterden Ulm 26.07.
14,22 -0,4 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Mönchengladbach 01.06.
14,53 -0,8 Pütz, Kristof 2002 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
14,87 -0,1 Obinna, Joshua 2002 Troisdorfer LG Duisburg 22.06.
15,09 -0,1 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Duisburg 22.06.
15,15 -1,5 Herrmanny, Noah Felix 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Duisburg 22.06.
15,55 -0,4 Strack, Benedikt 2003 Birkesdorfer TV Mönchengladbach 01.06.
15,95 -0,8 Scholzen, Nico 2003 Moerser TV Mönchengladbach 01.06.
16,39 -0,1 Morlo, Mathis 2003 LAZ Rhede Duisburg 22.06.

16,70 +0,2 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Euskirchen 29.09.
16,95 +0,6 Feiten, Linus 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.09.
17,03 -2,6 Kneitz, Marlo 2003 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
17,20 +1,8 Vißer, Gerrit 2003 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
17,29 +1,5 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
17,39 +0,7 Roths, Samuel 2003 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
17,44 +0,6 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 01.09.
17,65 +1,9 Gilsing, Finn 2002 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.
17,89 +1,9 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Gladbeck 08.06.
17,92 +0,6 Piehl, Moritz 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.09.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
58,60 Gerhardy, Finn 2002 Troisdorfer LG Mönchengladbach 02.06.
58,62 Volkmann, Jonathan 2002 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Duisburg 22.06.
58,68 Roßkothen, Jan 2003 LC Adler Bottrop Mönchengladbach 02.06.
59,03 Kneitz, Marlo 2003 LT DSHS Köln Duisburg 22.06.
59,15 Ronnewinkel, Simon 2002 Team Voreifel Erkelenz 27.04.
60,74 Hesemann, Luca 2002 Troisdorfer LG Bedburg 12.06.
61,25 Piehl, Moritz 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Duisburg 22.06.
61,58 Speidel, Kai 2003 VFL Repelen Moers 01.05.
63,59 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Erkelenz 27.04.
64,52 Grammel, Jan 2002 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.

64,66 Dannert, Arne Philip 2002 SC Myhl LA Bedburg 12.06.
65,81 Schulz, Finnegan 2003 Team Voreifel Mönchengladbach 10.06.
73,87 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Erkelenz 27.04.
78,01 Wüllenweber, Bastian 2003 Pulheimer SC Troisdorf 28.04.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:14,63 Wardi, Youssef 2002 LAZ Rhede Hilden 29.06.
6:45,80 Koch, Florian 2002 Werdener Turnerbund Hilden 29.06.
7:06,34 Timmer, Moritz 2002 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Hilden 29.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
43,15 Troisdorfer LG Duisburg 23.06.
Mc Lawrence, Ajani Jabari (2002); Behrend, Ronan (2003); Klein, Edwin (2002); Obinna, Joshua (2002)
43,45 ASV Köln Duisburg 23.06.
Ukuwrere, Michael (2003); Horigome, Louis (2002); West, Aaron (2003); Mercedes, Ricardo (2002)
43,79 StG Team Meck-Köwi-Brühl Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Baumgarten, Lorenz (2003); Gaweda, Kevin (2002); Würfel, Julian (2003); Onuoha, Chidiera (2003)
44,22 StG Düsseldorf 2 Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Damboeck, Nik (2002); Minoue, Gregory (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Feiten, Linus (2003)
45,05 StG Düsseldorf 2 I Aachen 15.09.
Piehl, Moritz (2003); Minoue, Gregory (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Feiten, Linus (2003)
45,50 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Wuppertal 01.05.
Janitza, Niklas (2003); Haufe, Tim (2003); Welp, Steen Ole (2002); Niessen, Philipp (2002)
45,52 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 11.05.
Düngelhoef, Peter (2002); Würfel, Julian (2003); Baumgarten, Lorenz (2003); Gaweda, Kevin (2002)
45,90 TuS Köln rrh. Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Juresic, Matteo (2004); Matago, Yann (2003); Marijan, Branko (2004); Heimann, Niklas (2002)
45,95 Team Voreifel Aachen 05.05.
Krämer, Justus (2003); Kastenholz, Nico (2002); Grammel, Jan (2002); Ring, Marco (2002)
46,37 StG Regio Aachen I Aachen 05.05.
Blatt, Timon (2004); Sacher, Levi (2004); Sonnenschein, Ben (2004); Reul, Sören Vincent (2004)

46,37 StG Regio Aachen Aachen 19.05.
Blatt, Timon (2004); Sacher, Levi (2004); Sonnenschein, Ben (2004); Reul, Sören Vincent (2004)
46,77 StG Regio Aachen I Aachen 15.09.
Eckervogt, Lennart (2002); Pütz, Kristof (2002); Sonnenschein, Ben (2004); Reul, Sören Vincent (2004)
46,91 StG LA Team RSB I Aachen 15.09.
Langstein, Martin (2002); Vißer, Gerrit (2003); Morlo, Mathis (2003); Wardi, Youssef (2002)
46,91 StG LA Team RSB II Aachen 15.09.
Langstein, Martin (2002); Vißer, Gerrit (2003); Morlo, Mathis (2003); Wardi, Youssef (2002)
47,03 Moerser TV Grefrath 03.07.
Kambartel, Julian (2004); Schmidt, Timo (2004); Drev, Florian (2004); Wenzel, Michelson (2004)
47,30 StG Rhein-Erft Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Daniel, Matthias (2003); Pohl, Niklas (2002); Reger, Christian (2002); Lingmann, Benn (2004)
47,73 StG Essen/Ruhr Aachen 15.09.
Bredenfeld, Ben (2003); Herrmanny, Noah Felix (2003); Koch, Florian (2002); Schermayer, Clemens (2003)
48,12 StG Regio Aachen II Aachen 15.09.
Gösgens, Philipp (2003); Blatt, Timon (2004); Schwickerath, Max (2003); Lebherz, Nils (2002)
48,14 StG Nordkreis Aachen Aachen 19.05.
Kleinen, Dennis (2003); Rüter, Leon (2002); Rosen, Jan (2003); Blazevic, Ivan (2002)
48,16 StG Regio Aachen III Aachen 05.05.
Eckervogt, Lennart (2002); Krummlauf, Tim (2002); Karges, Paul (2002); Pütz, Kristof (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:17,13 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Iserlohn 11.05.
Thomzik, Kai (2002); Schüttler, Jonas (2002); Dittrich, Jan (2002)
8:56,59 LG Remscheid Wuppertal 01.05.
Heier, Cedric (2003); Deutz, Clemens (2003); Garweg, Jan (2002)
8:59,41 StG LA Team RSB Bottrop 05.04.
Roßkothen, Jan (2003); Schmidt, Dominik (2002); Ehring, Simon Niklas (2003)
9:39,18 Haaner Turnverein Wuppertal 01.05.
Jäger, Peter (2003); Schirmer, Lukas (2004); Heitwerth, Kaspar (2003)
Hochsprung
1,95 Willems, Ole 2002 Dümptener TV Weinheim 25.05.
1,91 Röhl, Arne 2002 LT DSHS Köln Essen 20.06.
1,86 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Dormagen 18.05.
1,84 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,83 Lauck, Lennart 2003 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Dormagen 18.05.
1,82 Morlo, Mathis 2003 LAZ Rhede Aachen 15.09.
1,81 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,76 Garweg, Jan 2002 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,75 Kocabas, Cem 2003 Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843 Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,74 Höpfner, Lukas 2002 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Dormagen 18.05.

1,72 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Wesel 04.05.
1,71 Schwittay, Niklas 2002 Altenessener Turnverein Dormagen 18.05.
1,70 Gerhardt, Moritz 2002 LT DSHS Köln Königswinter 03.05.
1,70 Langstein, Martin 2002 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
1,68 Neitmann, Paul 2003 LG 1947 Viersen Dormagen 18.05.
1,68 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,66 Eckervogt, Lennart 2002 StG Regio Aachen Aachen 15.09.
1,66 Zein, Yannik Leon 2002 StG Düsseldorf 2 Aachen 15.09.
1,65 Roths, Samuel 2003 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
1,65 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 28.09.
Stabhochsprung
5,00 Torbohm, Finn Jakob 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ulm 26.07.
4,80 Zenker, Luke 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Soest 01.06.
4,60 Arians, Nils 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bremen 25.05.
4,40 Stollewerk, Andre 2002 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 29.07.
3,40 Feiten, Linus 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
3,40 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Oberhausen 14.06.
3,10 Gilsing, Finn 2002 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.
3,00 Tetz, Tamino 2002 Mönchengladbacher LG Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
2,90 Piehl, Moritz 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.09.
2,85 Nentwig, Paul Kurt 2003 Korschenbroicher LA-Club Düsseldorf 07.07.

2,70 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 01.09.
2,52 Schulz, Finnegan 2003 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
2,42 Grammel, Jan 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
2,02 Strack, Benedikt 2003 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 29.09.
2,02 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 29.09.
1,92 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
1,92 Niemer, Tobias 2003 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
1,90 Meinken, Leander 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.09.
1,80 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 01.09.
Weitsprung
7,57 +1,1 Claudy, Samuel 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mannheim 30.06.
6,18 +0,0 Henseler, Tim 2002 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
6,16 +1,7 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Euskirchen 28.09.
6,14 +0,5 Görigk, Niklas 2002 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Mönchengladbach 10.06.
6,13 +0,9 Bledzki, Alex 2002 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Gladbeck 08.06.
6,12 -0,8 Hausmann, Patrick 2002 mettmann-sport Dormagen 18.05.
6,10 +1,7 Ammann, Max 2002 TV Herkenrath Troisdorf 11.05.
6,10 -0,1 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
6,07 +0,0 Nicolay, Maiky 2003 ASV Köln Kerken 18.05.
6,03 +0,0 West, Aaron 2003 ASV Köln Köln 01.05.

6,03 +1,0 Vißer, Gerrit 2003 StG LA Team RSB Rhede 25.05.
6,02 -0,2 Jäger, Louis 2002 DJK Germania Hoisten Dormagen 18.05.
6,02 König, Mewes 2003 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
5,96 -0,5 Garweg, Jan 2002 LG Remscheid Dormagen 18.05.
5,86 +1,9 Daniel, Matthias 2003 StG Rhein-Erft Aachen 15.09.
5,85 +0,2 Zein, Yannik Leon 2002 StG Düsseldorf 2 Aachen 15.09.
5,84 +1,1 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
5,83 +0,6 Feiten, Linus 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
5,80 +1,0 Willems, Ole 2002 Dümptener TV Nieukerk 14.09.
5,79 -0,2 Obiesie, Ikenna Jaden 2003 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.

5,79 -1,1 Deutz, Clemens 2003 LG Remscheid Dormagen 18.05.
5,79 +0,0 Beikirch, Tom 2003 LG Ameln/Linnich Köln 30.05.
Dreisprung
14,14 +0,7 Nicolay, Maiky 2003 ASV Köln Ulm 27.07.
13,45 -1,2 Trukawka, Dennis 2000 ART Düsseldorf Leichlingen 28.06.
13,01 +0,4 Büning, Dominic 2002 Leichtathletik Nütterden Mönchengladbach 01.06.
12,18 +0,6 Klokow, André 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 18.05.
11,72 +0,5 Chrosciak, Apollo 2003 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
11,66 +0,4 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Duisburg 22.06.
11,66 +0,9 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
10,94 +0,5 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
10,75 +0,3 Niemer, Tobias 2003 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
10,69 +0,1 Grammel, Jan 2002 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.

10,04 -1,2 Stiens, Tim 2002 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
10,02 -0,3 Schulz, Finnegan 2003 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
8,44 -1,9 Reys, Oscar 2002 Düsseldorfer TV 1847 Düsseldorf 25.05.
7,90 +0,9 Graf, Maurice 2003 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
16,34 Warnt, Aidan 2002 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
15,02 Hastenrath, Xaver 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
14,50 Daniel, Matthias 2003 TuS 1889 Buir Mönchengladbach 01.06.
14,03 Tüchthüsen, Gerrit 2002 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 22.06.
13,29 Schön, Robert 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
13,03 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 01.06.
12,89 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,89 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,78 Pellinat, Felix 2002 Altenessener Turnverein Wesel 04.05.
12,51 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Rhede 25.05.

12,49 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 18.05.
12,48 Garweg, Jan 2002 LG Remscheid Dormagen 18.05.
12,20 Vißer, Gerrit 2003 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
12,16 König, Mewes 2003 Weseler TV Rhede 25.05.
12,09 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
11,89 Bailly, Jonah 2002 Dürener TV Zülpic 23.07.
11,31 Rosen, Jan 2003 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Erkelenz 27.04.
11,28 Overmeyer, Luca 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Moers 01.05.
11,24 Gilsing, Finn 2002 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
11,01 Karges, Paul 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 05.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
49,96 Reisch, Marcel 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Düsseldorf 29.06.
49,94 Warnt, Aidan 2002 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 02.06.
48,65 Többen, Magnus 2002 Pulheimer SC Leichlingen 07.08.
41,41 Schwittay, Niklas 2002 Altenessener Turnverein Duisburg 23.06.
39,06 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Dormagen 18.05.
37,05 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
36,43 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Gladbeck 08.06.
36,17 Hastenrath, Xaver 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
35,76 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Euskirchen 29.09.
35,50 Schön, Robert 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.

35,18 Joszko, Lukas 2002 Altenessener Turnverein Dormagen 18.05.
34,91 Jäger, Clemens 2003 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 27.04.
34,06 Overmeyer, Luca 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Leichlingen 06.04.
33,75 König, Mewes 2003 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
32,20 Bailly, Jonah 2002 Dürener TV Zülpic 23.07.
32,02 Gilsing, Finn 2002 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 06.04.
31,94 Jansen, Severin 2003 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 12.10.
31,46 Klein, Edwin 2002 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
31,10 Tüchthüsen, Gerrit 2002 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 25.05.
30,92 Wienhofen Martin, Enrique 2003 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Gladbeck 03.10.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
59,51 Vißer, Gerrit 2003 LAZ Rhede OB-Sterkrade 31.08.
58,54 Morgalla, Dawid 2003 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Olfen 28.09.
57,87 Overmeyer, Luca 2003 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Oberhausen 31.08.
46,04 Langstein, Martin 2002 LAZ Rhede Olfen 20.06.
43,23 Leiting, Justus 2003 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
41,66 Pietzonka, Tom 2002 LAZ Rhede Rhede 20.07.
30,03 Ogrzey, Gideon 2003 LG Stolberg Leichlingen 31.08.
Speerwurf 700 g
64,85 Zein, Yannik Leon 2002 ART Düsseldorf Jena 07.06.
50,98 Tüchthüsen, Gerrit 2002 LC Adler Bottrop Rhede 25.05.
50,48 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
49,45 Joszko, Lukas 2002 Altenessener Turnverein Dormagen 18.05.
47,00 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Wesel 06.04.
46,37 Morlo, Mathis 2003 LAZ Rhede Mönchengladbach 02.06.
45,34 Gilsing, Finn 2002 StG LA Team RSB Aachen 15.09.
43,82 Schön, Robert 2002 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
42,69 Sönksen, Luke 2002 THC Brühl Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
42,57 Jansen, Severin 2003 LC Adler Bottrop Kerken 12.10.

42,47 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 19.05.
41,29 Drescher, Marc 2002 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Leichlingen 06.04.
40,56 Kreitenhubert, Noah 2003 TV Voerde Rhede 25.05.
39,76 Nicolay, Maiky 2003 ASV Köln Düre 06.04.
39,69 Daniel, Matthias 2003 StG Rhein-Erft Aachen 15.09.
39,60 Rohrbeck, Jonah 2003 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
37,57 Karges, Paul 2002 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 19.05.
37,53 Heier, Cedric 2003 LG Remscheid Dormagen 18.05.
37,31 Kusserow, Alexander 2003 Haaner Turnverein Dormagen 18.05.
36,98 Speidel, Kai 2003 VFL Repelen Wesel 06.04.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
3.129 Minoue, Gregory 2002 TV Angermund Mönchengladbach 31.08.
11,28(+0,0)-5,56(+0,7)-12,89-1,84-57,18
3.089 Garweg, Jan 2002 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,14(-0,7)-5,95(+0,0)-12,15-1,76-53,04
3.084 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 31.08.
11,94(-0,8)-5,94(+0,0)-12,89-1,76-55,15
3.064 Streit, Timon 2003 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
11,83(-0,7)-5,60(-0,8)-10,90-1,84-53,12
2.857 Bledzki, Alex 2002 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Wesel 04.05.
11,94(+2,5)-6,10(+1,6)-10,30-1,63-55,11
2.827 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Euskirchen 28.09.
12,40(+0,0)-6,16(+1,7)-11,95-1,69-57,76
2.748 Eckervogt, Lennart 2002 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Euskirchen 28.09.
12,17(+0,0)-5,66(+1,5)-10,53-1,65-55,12
2.699 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
11,21(+0,0)-5,50(+1,6)-10,35-1,37-54,96
2.685 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 28.09.
12,62(+0,0)-5,53(+2,6)-11,50-1,65-55,37
2.597 Schramm, Jonas 2002 Dümptener TV Wesel 04.05.
12,05(+1,4)-5,40(+2,0)-9,72-1,60-55,92

2.590 Willems, Ole 2002 Dümptener TV Nieukerk 14.09.
12,36(+0,0)-5,80(+1,0)-7,97-1,92-61,36
2.590 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,55(+0,0)-5,26(+0,0)-12,53-1,68-59,14
2.459 Feiten, Linus 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
12,04(+2,5)-5,83(+0,6)-9,77-1,48-59,80
2.457 Rosenbauer, Magnus 2003 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,20(+0,0)-5,23(+0,2)-10,79-1,56-58,92
2.451 Grammel, Jan 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
11,76(+0,0)-5,51(+3,1)-8,56-1,41-56,36
2.407 Piehl, Moritz 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,76(+0,0)-5,74(+0,0)-8,32-1,56-56,28
2.372 Kubelke, Yves 2004 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,60(-0,8)-5,07(+0,0)-8,51-1,52-54,06
2.369 Gilsing, Finn 2002 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
12,69(+1,4)-5,14(+1,4)-11,04-1,57-58,97
2.342 Wagner, Elias 2002 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,63(-0,8)-5,22(+0,0)-8,93-1,64-58,46
2.341 Mamam, Hamdan 2002 TV Angermund Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,69(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-9,76-1,56-57,92
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
11.316 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
Ring, Marco (2002) - 2.699; Grammel, Jan (2002) - 2.451; Niemer, Tobias (2003) - 2.142
Schulz, Finnegan (2003) - 2.091; Kastenholz, Nico (2002) - 1.933
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
5.461 Meies, Laurenz 2002 ASV Süchteln Mönchengladbach 31.08./
11,94(-0,8)-5,94(+0,0)-12,89-1,76-55,15/17,44(+0,6)-34,93-2,70-46,94-5:28,53 01.09.
5.421 Zeisel, David 2002 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Euskirchen 28.09./
12,40(+0,0)-6,16(+1,7)-11,95-1,69-57,76/16,70(+0,2)-35,76-3,02-42,08-5:06,10 29.09.
4.753 Rüter, Leon 2002 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 28.09./
12,62(+0,0)-5,53(+2,6)-11,50-1,65-55,37/18,13(+1,5)-28,41-2,02-40,53-5:05,25 29.09.
4.564 Gilsing, Finn 2002 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05./
12,69(+1,4)-5,14(+1,4)-11,04-1,57-58,97/17,65(+1,9)-31,07-3,10-40,06-5:45,26 05.05.
4.515 Theisen, Adrian 2002 TV Herkenrath Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,55(+0,0)-5,26(+0,0)-12,53-1,68-59,14/18,65(+0,6)-31,15-1,80-34,94-5:10,31 01.09.
4.512 Piehl, Moritz 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08./
12,76(+0,0)-5,74(+0,0)-8,32-1,56-56,28/17,92(+0,6)-24,79-2,90-29,09-4:54,56 01.09.
4.465 Tetz, Tamino 2002 Mönchengladbacher LG Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
12,48(+0,4)-5,44(+1,2)-10,81-1,54-61,06/18,64(+0,3)-24,55-3,00-34,60-4:59,64 14.07.
4.391 Feiten, Linus 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05./
12,04(+2,5)-5,83(+0,6)-9,77-1,48-59,80/17,50(+1,9)-25,14-3,40-27,31-5:58,63 05.05.
4.240 Grammel, Jan 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
11,76(+0,0)-5,51(+3,1)-8,56-1,41-56,36/19,13(+1,5)-29,25-2,42-31,78-5:36,26 29.09.
4.088 Ring, Marco 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
11,21(+0,0)-5,50(+1,6)-10,35-1,37-54,96/17,29(+1,5)-19,75-o-27,60-6:00,49 29.09.

3.918 Strack, Benedikt 2003 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 28.09./
12,13(+0,0)-o-9,30-1,57-55,55/16,18(+0,2)-19,14-2,02-32,94-5:34,53 29.09.
3.654 Nentwig, Paul Kurt 2003 Korschenbroicher LA-Club Mönchengladbach 31.08./
13,11(-0,7)-5,08(-0,8)-9,16-1,56-61,14/20,40(+0,6)-23,15-2,80-29,28-5:48,01 01.09.
3.645 Schulz, Finnegan 2003 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
12,91(+0,0)-5,09(+0,3)-8,80-1,53-60,89/19,65(+0,2)-22,51-2,52-27,09-5:39,52 29.09.
3.585 Niemer, Tobias 2003 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
12,51(+0,0)-5,19(+1,1)-9,15-1,41-60,10/19,22(+1,5)-18,77-1,92-28,75-5:35,17 29.09.
3.329 Kastenholz, Nico 2002 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
11,94(+0,0)-o-8,32-1,61-60,02/16,27(+0,2)-o-1,92-23,76-5:39,05 29.09.
2.939 Meinken, Leander 2003 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08./
13,36(-0,7)-4,52(+0,7)-9,94-1,40-62,50/21,40(+0,6)-24,10-1,90-18,40-6:04,18 01.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
11.973 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
Grammel, Jan (2002) - 4.240; Ring, Marco (2002) - 4.088; Schulz, Finnegan (2003) - 3.645 29.09.

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,26 StG Regio Aachen Bremen 06.07.
Blatt, Timon (2004); Sacher, Levi (2004); Sonnenschein, Ben (2004); Reul, Sören Vincent (2004)
45,38 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Ouro-Body, Asbat (2004); Meier, Noah (2005); Wilpert, Jonas (2004); Lubula, Jeremy (2004)
46,22 Moerser TV Bremen 06.07.
Kambartel, Julian (2004); Schmidt, Timo (2004); Drev, Florian (2004); Wenzel, Michelson (2004)
46,74 StG Düsseldorf 2 Bremen 06.07.
Grünewald, Leon Sebastian (2004); Raschke, Lorenz Anton (2004); Roscher, Benjamin (2004); Haque, Luban (2005)
46,81 LT DSHS Köln Bremen 06.07.
Göpfert, Lucius (2005); El Makrini, Younes (2004); Soltek, Cornel (2004); Binder, Linus (2004)
47,00 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Duisburg 22.06.
Schwich, Lukas (2005); Dahlen, Maiko (2004); Grunden, Matz (2004); Feldhaus, Linus (2004)
47,46 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Breidenbach, Luca Edy (2004); Priebe, Silvan Leonhard (2004); Schweizer, Benedikt (2004); Zirkel, Nino (2004)
47,52 Solinger LC Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Stock, Eric (2004); Deinet, Leif (2004); Vogel, Luca (2005); Nachtigall, Robin (2004)
47,69 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Duisburg 22.06.
Fichtner, Jannes (2004); Benzler, Nils (2004); Kleber, Leon (2004); Hable, Simon (2005)
48,34 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen I Berlin 08.09.
Kleinschnittger, Alexander (2005); Schwitalla, Maurice (2004); Rudolph, Linus (2004); Galin, Jannes (2005)

49,57 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Siegburg 28.06.
Görlich, Timon (2004); Gerber, Moritz (2004); Steinmann, Philip (2006); Storch, Erik (2005)
50,71 StG Essen/Ruhr I Aachen 15.09.
Gerth, Martin (2004); Dierke, Mika (2004); Knorn, Sebastian (2005); Schuhmann, Tristan (2005)
51,05 LC Adler Bottrop Mönchengladbach 02.06.
Nobers, Lucas (2005); Lindemann, Tobias (2005); Herzog, Noah (2004); Tkaczik, Niklas (2004)
51,12 StG Rhein-Lippe Hamburg 28.09.
Kettner, Tino (2005); Schumann, Jonah (2004); Rothkopf, Tim (2004); Axmann, Fynn (2005)
51,67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II Berlin 08.09.
Krappen, Maximilian (2004); Hermes, Max (2004); Vogelsberg, Tim (2004); Schaffeld, Lukas (2005)
52,39 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
Hesemann, Jano (2005); Deschepper, Lars (2005); Wenzel, Paul (2004); Kühn, Loi Lux (2004)
53,85 StG Düsseldorf 2 II Berlin 08.09.
Menze, Fabio (2004); Cardeneo, Sandro (2004); Roscher, Benjamin (2004); Valger, Niklas (2005)
53,98 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Kohlscheid 01.09.
Meisel, Jenrik (2005); Nacken, Paul (2005); Bomble, Robin (2004); Keck, Jasper (2005)
54,46 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck II Aachen 15.09.
Spira, Paul (2005); Aengeneyndt, Robin (2004); Herr, Tim (2004); Feldhaus, Linus (2004)
54,50 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I Berlin 08.09.
Lehmann, Felix (2006); Piwonski, Bastian (2005); Hildebrand, Kristoffer (2006); Knuth, Timo (2005)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:55,18 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Iserlohn 11.05.
Schwitalla, Maurice (2004); Weidenhaupt, Felix (2005); Haupt, Anton Paul (2004)
9:47,27 LAV Oberhausen Bottrop 05.04.
Schütters, Levin (2005); Klever, Laurenz (2004); Frank, Raphael (2004)
10:11,02 StG Rhein-Lippe Bottrop 05.04.
Schepers, Ragnar (2005); Höing, Jona (2005); Nitz, Florian (2005)
10:17,43 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Bottrop 05.04.
Holtwick, Thorsten (2006); Kuse, Ole (2005); Claßen, Niklas (2004)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
9.159 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
Schwich, Lukas (2005) - 2.018; Dahlen, Maiko (2004) - 2.012; Herr, Tim (2004) - 1.804
Aengeneyndt, Robin (2004) - 1.802; Spira, Paul (2005) - 1.523
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
14.956 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 20.07./
Breidenbach, Luca Edy (2004) - 5.092; Zirkel, Nino (2004) - 4.948; Priebe, Silvan Leonhard (2004) - 4.916 21.07.
13.880 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05./
Kambartel, Julian (2004) - 4.912; Drev, Florian (2004) - 4.608; Schmidt, Timo (2004) - 4.360 05.05.
12.827 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
Raschke, Lorenz Anton (2004) - 4.877; Korliakov, Georgii (2005) - 4.284; Bach, Max (2005) - 3.666 14.07.
12.018 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05./
Dahlen, Maiko (2004) - 4.280; Herr, Tim (2004) - 4.240; Reinders, Fynn (2005) - 3.498 05.05.
11.031 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
Klode, Jan (2004) - 4.286; Schwarz, Tom (2004) - 3.493; Venker-Metarp, Tim (2005) - 3.252 29.09.
Block Mannschaft
11.606 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
Soltek, Cornel (2004) - 2.832; Binder, Linus (2004) - 2.547; Kneitz, Toma (2005) - 2.289
Kneitz, Wito (2005) - 2.147; Fries, Elias (2005) - 1.791
11.593 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
Stockmar, Jonas (2004) - 2.567; Hinz, Tom (2004) - 2.409; Droste, Victor (2005) - 2.283
Witek, Fabian (2004) - 2.234; Vinck, Ole (2004) - 2.100
11.049 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
Schwich, Lukas (2005) - 2.628; Dahlen, Maiko (2004) - 2.431; Spira, Paul (2005) - 2.112
Claßen, Niklas (2004) - 1.975; Weber, Kevin (2006) - 1.903

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,45 +1,2 Deinet, Leif 2004 Solinger LC Bremen 06.07.
11,59 +1,3 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Duisburg 22.06.
11,63 +0,9 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
11,67 +0,1 Lubula, Jeremy 2004 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
11,72 +0,9 Sacher, Levi 2004 Alemannia Aachen Euskirchen 16.06.
11,72 +0,0 Reinsch, Niklas 2004 Leichtathletik Nütterden Euskirchen 22.09.
11,74 +1,4 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Moers 05.07.
11,77 +1,4 Benzler, Nils 2004 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Duisburg 22.06.
11,82 +1,2 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
11,85 +0,0 Ouro-Body, Asbat 2004 ASV Köln Kerken 18.05.

11,85 +1,4 Hertter, Philip 2004 TV Bedburg 1927 Duisburg 22.06.
11,86 +1,3 Wenzel, Michelson 2004 Moerser TV Duisburg 22.06.
11,89 +1,4 Juresic, Matteo 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Duisburg 22.06.
11,96 -0,3 Wilpert, Jonas 2004 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
12,01 +1,2 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Duisburg 11.05.
12,01 +1,8 Rudolph, Linus 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Neuss 19.05.
12,06 +0,1 Grunden, Matz 2004 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
12,08 +0,0 El Makrini, Younes 2004 LT DSHS Köln Königswinter 03.05.
12,13 +0,9 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Euskirchen 16.06.
12,16 +1,8 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Blomberg 18.05.
300 m Lauf
36,40 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Euskirchen 22.09.
37,09 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Bremen 06.07.
37,45 El Makrini, Younes 2004 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
37,58 Schwitalla, Maurice 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Euskirchen 22.09.
38,21 Hertter, Philip 2004 TV Bedburg 1927 Bedburg 12.06.
38,36 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Euskirchen 15.06.
38,73 Kubelke, Yves 2004 Turnverein Erkelenz Euskirchen 22.09.
38,79 Göksu, Hasan 2004 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Bedburg 12.06.
39,23 Gerber, Moritz 2004 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Duisburg 21.06.
39,38 Haupt, Anton Paul 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 01.06.

39,50 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Viersen 01.05.
39,51 Feldhaus, Linus 2004 LAZ Rhede Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
39,53 Reul, Sören Vincent 2004 Alemannia Aachen Euskirchen 15.06.
39,57 Grunden, Matz 2004 LAZ Rhede Duisburg 11.05.
39,60 Grünewald, Leon Sebastian 2004 TV Angermund Euskirchen 22.09.
39,83 Merker, Darius 2004 DJK Novesia Neuss Euskirchen 22.09.
39,98 Hilse, Laurens 2004 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Mönchengladbach 01.06.
40,26 Tichy, Thomas 2004 Team Niederrhein Mönchengladbach 01.06.
40,61 Stockmar, Jonas 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
40,65 Geier, Anton 2004 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
800 m Lauf
2:03,64 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Duisburg 21.06.
2:05,85 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Duisburg 21.06.
2:07,54 Zwarg, Chris-Ole 2004 OSC Waldniel Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:08,65 Haupt, Anton Paul 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 21.06.
2:09,02 Riedeberger, Luca 2004 TuS Wesseling Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:09,07 Klever, Laurenz 2004 LAV Oberhausen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:09,41 Lingmann, Benn 2004 StG Rhein-Erft Troisdorf 12.05.
2:10,16 Schwitalla, Maurice 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
2:10,18 Schetter, Jan 2004 ASV Duisburg Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:10,38 Hariri, Hamza 2004 Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler Euskirchen 22.09.

2:10,84 van Straelen, Torben 2004 SV Sonsbeck Aachen 15.09.
2:11,69 Hoberg, Felix 2004 VFL Engelskirchen Euskirchen 22.09.
2:11,85 Schaffrath, Jonas 2004 Rhein-Berg Runners Duisburg 21.06.
2:12,59 Brass, Paul 2004 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 19.05.
2:13,14 Mertens, Tim 2004 SSF Bonn Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:13,30 Rieck, Eliah 2004 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Troisdorf 12.05.
2:14,33 Krott, Ole 2004 StG Rhein-Erft Troisdorf 12.05.
2:16,84 Komp, Leonhard 2004 MTG Horst Essen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:17,07 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Aachen 15.09.
2:18,69 Kaste, Till 2004 VFL Merkur Kleve Euskirchen 22.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:09,47 Clemens, Tom 2004 SSF Bonn Euskirchen 22.09.
6:17,04 Mertens, Tim 2004 SSF Bonn Euskirchen 22.09.
6:19,03 Powell, Max 2004 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Euskirchen 22.09.
6:23,67 Schetter, Jan 2004 ASV Duisburg Euskirchen 22.09.
6:24,33 Haupt, Anton Paul 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Krefeld 26.05.
6:25,61 Klever, Laurenz 2004 LAV Oberhausen Krefeld 26.05.
6:29,31 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Krefeld 26.05.
6:30,87 Krott, Ole 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Krefeld 26.05.
6:34,88 Komp, Leonhard 2004 MTG Horst Essen Euskirchen 22.09.
6:43,43 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Krefeld 26.05.

6:57,07 Hoberg, Felix 2004 VFL Engelskirchen Bergisch Gladbach 22.08.
7:01,98 Frank, Raphael 2004 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
7:14,61 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 22.09.
7:29,77 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
8:03,47 Vinck, Ole 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:17,04 Rieck, Eliah 2004 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Bergisch Gladbach 15.08.
9:26,92 Clemens, Tom 2004 SSF Bonn Bremen 06.07.
9:28,01 Mertens, Tim 2004 SSF Bonn Bremen 06.07.
9:44,22 Patri, Jonas 2005 Aachener TG Erkelenz 20.09.
9:53,80 Zwarg, Chris-Ole 2004 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
9:55,70 Schetter, Jan 2004 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 10.04.
9:57,59 Komp, Leonhard 2004 MTG Horst Essen Solingen 15.06.
9:58,49 Haupt, Anton Paul 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Neuss 04.05.
9:59,47 Krott, Ole 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
10:05,62 Hoberg, Felix 2004 VFL Engelskirchen Neuss 04.05.

10:05,94 Meden, Enno 2004 Aachener TG Erkelenz 20.09.
10:08,20 Powell, Max 2004 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Solingen 15.06.
10:11,09 Klever, Laurenz 2004 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 10.04.
10:16,80 Brass, Paul 2004 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 04.05.
10:40,19 van Straelen, Torben 2004 SV Sonsbeck Neuss 04.05.
11:02,02 Krappen, Maximilian 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
11:37,95 Merker, Darius 2004 DJK Novesia Neuss Solingen 15.06.
12:16,87 Kölln, Max 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
12:31,87 Umberg, Till 2004 Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843 Troisdorf 28.04.
13:16,66 Badtke, Lennart 2004 Leichlinger Turnverein Troisdorf 11.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,13 +1,0 Sacher, Levi 2004 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,33 +0,2 Reul, Sören Vincent 2004 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,33 +1,5 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Duisburg 21.06.
11,37 -0,3 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Lage 11.08.
11,45 +0,2 Soltek, Cornel 2004 LT DSHS Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,47 +0,7 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Krefeld 26.05.
11,47 -1,1 Juresic, Matteo 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Duisburg 21.06.
11,67 +0,2 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,83 +0,1 El Makrini, Younes 2004 LT DSHS Köln Köln 01.05.
11,92 +0,2 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Aachen 15.09.

11,93 +1,5 Binder, Linus 2004 LT DSHS Köln Duisburg 21.06.
11,96 +1,0 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Mönchengladbach 01.06.
11,99 +0,4 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
12,00 -0,7 Deinet, Leif 2004 Solinger LC Krefeld 26.05.
12,13 +0,0 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
12,14 -0,6 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Blomberg 19.05.
12,15 +0,6 Dahlen, Maiko 2004 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.
12,16 -0,7 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Euskirchen 22.09.
12,20 -0,9 Blatt, Timon 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
12,22 -0,6 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Blomberg 19.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
39,84 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Bremen 06.07.
41,58 Reul, Sören Vincent 2004 Alemannia Aachen Bedburg 12.06.
43,98 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Bottrop 05.04.
44,60 Stockmar, Jonas 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Duisburg 22.06.
45,02 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Bottrop 05.04.
45,24 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Duisburg 22.06.
45,95 Herzog, Noah 2004 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 22.06.
46,65 Hoberg, Felix 2004 VFL Engelskirchen Troisdorf 28.04.
47,27 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Bottrop 05.04.
48,80 Jurisic, Alexander 2004 Pulheimer SC Bedburg 12.06.

53,60 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Köln 30.05.
57,36 Neumann, Justin 2004 LC Adler Bottrop Bottrop 05.04.
Hochsprung
1,80 Schumann, Jonah 2004 Weseler TV Euskirchen 22.09.
1,76 Stockmar, Jonas 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Krefeld 26.05.
1,76 Bomble, Robin 2004 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 22.09.
1,74 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Mönchengladbach 01.06.
1,74 Stan, Theodor-Mihaiz 2004 ASV Köln Duisburg 22.06.
1,72 Rudolph, Linus 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Krefeld 26.05.
1,72 Marijan, Branko 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Düsseldorf 07.07.
1,71 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 20.07.
1,68 Roscher, Benjamin 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
1,68 Deinet, Leif 2004 Solinger LC Krefeld 26.05.

1,68 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
1,65 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 01.06.
1,65 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 28.09.
1,64 Blatt, Timon 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
1,64 Koch, Jonas 2004 LAC THG Kettwig Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,62 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
1,61 Bialuschewski, Mats 2004 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 16.06.
1,60 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
1,60 Juresic, Matteo 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Krefeld 26.05.
1,60 Melentijevic, Lazar 2004 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

1,60 Koßler, Titus 2004 Düsseldorfer TV 1847 Düsseldorf 07.07.
1,60 Wenzel, Michelson 2004 Moerser TV Aachen 15.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,00 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Bremen 07.07.
3,90 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
3,72 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 29.09.
3,70 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Duisburg 21.06.
3,40 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 21.07.
3,00 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 05.05.
3,00 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 21.07.
2,90 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
2,70 Herr, Tim 2004 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.
2,60 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.

2,50 Dahlen, Maiko 2004 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.
2,50 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 05.05.
2,50 Cardeneo, Sandro 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Solingen 15.06.
2,40 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
2,30 Wenzel, Michelson 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 05.05.
2,30 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Wesel 05.05.
2,20 Menze, Fabio 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Solingen 15.06.
1,82 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
Weitsprung
6,63 +1,8 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Mainz 20.07.
6,37 +0,8 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 20.07.
6,31 -1,7 Deinet, Leif 2004 Solinger LC Krefeld 26.05.
6,28 +0,6 Grunden, Matz 2004 LAZ Rhede Rhede 25.05.
6,23 +0,3 Marijan, Branko 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Düsseldorf 07.07.
6,11 +0,5 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Mainz 20.07.
6,03 -0,2 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Mönchengladbach 01.06.
5,92 -1,3 Feldhaus, Linus 2004 LAZ Rhede Duisburg 22.06.
5,70 +1,7 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Krefeld 26.05.
5,68 +0,1 Stan, Theodor-Mihaiz 2004 ASV Köln Troisdorf 11.05.

5,66 -2,2 Stockmar, Jonas 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Neuss 19.05.
5,59 +1,3 Koch, Jonas 2004 LAC THG Kettwig Mönchengladbach 31.08.
5,58 +0,3 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
5,54 -0,1 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
5,52 +0,4 Reinsch, Niklas 2004 Leichtathletik Nütterden Kalkar 01.05.
5,51 -1,5 Rudolph, Linus 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
5,50 +0,8 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
5,48 +0,3 Kusmanow, Viktor Henri 2004 ASV Köln Köln 01.05.
5,44 +0,8 Schwitalla, Maurice 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
5,44 +1,8 Reul, Sören Vincent 2004 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 15.09.
Dreisprung
12,70 +1,4 Grunden, Matz 2004 LAZ Rhede Duisburg 21.06.
11,38 -0,5 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Enschede (NED) 31.08.
11,36 -0,1 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldor 26.09.
10,74 +1,6 Göksu, Hasan 2004 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Duisburg 11.05.
9,60 +1,1 Frank, Raphael 2004 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 11.05.
9,05 Komp, Leonhard 2004 MTG Horst Essen Neuss 19.05.
8,83 +0,7 Koßler, Titus 2004 Düsseldorfer TV 1847 Düsseldorf 25.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
15,88 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Duisburg 21.06.
14,47 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Duisburg 21.06.
14,17 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Lage 11.08.
13,92 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Euskirchen 22.09.
13,30 Soltek, Cornel 2004 LT DSHS Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
13,30 Stamer, Tim 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
13,27 Kühn, Loi Lux 2004 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 16.03.
13,05 Gormanns, Laurenz 2004 ART Düsseldorf Berlin 08.09.
12,99 Görlich, Timon 2004 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Duisburg 21.06.
12,81 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.

12,76 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
12,51 Feldhaus, Linus 2004 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Wesel 06.04.
12,16 Bonde, Jonas 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
12,09 Bialuschewski, Mats 2004 LG Ameln/Linnich Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
12,01 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
11,96 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05.
11,70 Koch, Jonas 2004 LAC THG Kettwig Mönchengladbach 31.08.
11,50 Schweizer, Benedikt 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
11,06 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Troisdorf 11.05.
11,00 Tkaczik, Niklas 2004 LC Adler Bottrop Gladbeck 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
50,82 Ioannidis, Ioannis 2004 GSV Porz Bremen 06.07.
50,14 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Duisburg 21.06.
47,04 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
46,52 Gormanns, Laurenz 2004 ART Düsseldorf Duisburg 21.06.
42,66 Soltek, Cornel 2004 LT DSHS Köln Mönchengladbach 02.06.
42,15 Kremp, Noah 2004 Pulheimer SC Duisburg 21.06.
41,94 Stamer, Tim 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 21.06.
41,44 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Euskirchen 22.09.
41,24 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 11.05.
40,58 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Gladbeck 03.10.

40,54 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Blomberg 19.05.
38,83 Schweizer, Benedikt 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
38,34 Stawik, Rick 2004 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Zülpic 23.07.
36,38 Wenzel, Paul 2004 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
36,36 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 29.09.
36,26 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
36,05 El Makrini, Younes 2004 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
35,54 Bialuschewski, Mats 2004 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 15.06.
35,30 Tkaczik, Niklas 2004 LC Adler Bottrop Euskirchen 22.09.
35,21 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Kerken 30.03.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,29 Schweizer, Benedikt 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 30.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
50,51 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Euskirchen 22.09.
49,16 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Euskirchen 22.09.
45,75 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 02.06.
44,73 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
43,11 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Krefeld 26.05.
43,11 Stamer, Tim 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Euskirchen 22.09.
42,96 Tkaczik, Niklas 2004 LC Adler Bottrop Mönchengladbach 02.06.
42,56 Herr, Tim 2004 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Aachen 15.09.
41,75 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 21.07.
40,67 Geier, Anton 2004 ASV Köln Düre 06.04.

40,56 Greim, Nick 2004 VFL Repelen Duisburg 11.05.
39,72 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 22.09.
39,33 Vogelsberg, Tim 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Neuss 19.05.
38,35 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
37,94 Bauerfeld, Ben 2004 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
37,45 Rudolph, Linus 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
37,42 Sacher, Levi 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
36,61 Grünewald, Leon Sebastian 2004 TV Angermund Berlin 08.09.
36,46 Roscher, Benjamin 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
36,29 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.327 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
11,93(+2,8)-5,50(+0,1)-14,56-1,62
2.296 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 28.09.
12,14(+0,2)-6,02(+2,2)-12,53-1,65
2.196 Koch, Jonas 2004 LAC THG Kettwig Mönchengladbach 31.08.
12,36(+0,0)-5,59(+1,3)-11,70-1,64
2.195 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05.
12,44(+1,2)-5,51(+0,3)-11,96-1,65
2.128 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05.
12,25(+2,4)-5,30(+0,9)-11,09-1,59
2.103 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Wesel 04.05.
12,12(+2,8)-5,11(+0,1)-12,52-1,44
2.048 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
12,29(+0,7)-5,38(+1,6)-8,78-1,62
2.020 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
12,59(+1,2)-5,04(+0,0)-9,55-1,62
2.012 Dahlen, Maiko 2004 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
12,48(+1,9)-5,13(+0,7)-9,26-1,59
1.899 Wenzel, Michelson 2004 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
12,27(+0,7)-4,78(+0,8)-8,43-1,47

1.889 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
13,09(+0,2)-5,25(+1,5)-9,51-1,41
1.864 Herr, Tim 2004 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
13,29(+0,9)-4,88(+2,0)-9,85-1,44
1.849 Gerber, Moritz 2004 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 03.10.
12,56(+0,0)-5,16(-0,5)-7,26-1,46
1.849 Schumann, Jonah 2004 Weseler TV Wesel 04.05.
12,61(+1,2)-4,45(+0,4)-7,56-1,59
1.807 Körfer, Luis Tim 2004 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 31.08.
13,76(-0,8)-4,61(+0,9)-9,14-1,52
1.802 Aengeneyndt, Robin 2004 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
13,15(+1,9)-4,59(+0,1)-9,57-1,38
1.768 Tichy, Thomas 2004 Team Niederrhein Kamp-Lintfort 30.05.
12,79(+2,2)-4,85-7,04-1,43
1.553 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
14,25(+0,9)-4,78(+2,4)-6,87-1,28
1.476 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
14,71(+0,2)-4,52(+0,9)-6,43-1,29
1.455 Neunheuser, Malte 2004 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
14,28(-0,8)-4,34(+0,8)-5,95-1,28
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.180 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 28.09./
12,14(+0,2)-6,02(+2,2)-12,53-1,65-11,53(+0,4)/36,36-3,72-41,56-3:06,91 29.09.
5.092 Breidenbach, Luca Edy 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 20.07./
12,29(-0,5)-6,37(+0,8)-14,10-1,71-13,29(+2,6)/41,89-3,00-41,75-3:19,82 21.07.
5.079 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Mainz 20.07./
11,54(+2,3)-6,11(+0,5)-13,60-1,65-12,61(+2,0)/39,49-2,90-43,78-3:27,72 21.07.
5.040 Zirkel, Nino 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Blomberg 18.05./
12,16(+1,8)-5,45(+0,7)-11,61-1,52-12,14(-0,9)/40,54-3,60-48,21-3:10,97 19.05.
4.916 Priebe, Silvan Leonhard 2004 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Mainz 20.07./
12,66(+0,7)-5,34(-0,2)-13,79-1,47-11,95(+2,6)/35,69-3,40-45,05-3:19,64 21.07.
4.912 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05./
12,44(+1,2)-5,51(+0,3)-11,96-1,65/12,14(-0,5)-31,92-3,50-34,31-3:06,89 05.05.
4.877 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
12,55(+0,2)-5,30(+1,9)-10,51-1,60/11,73(+0,6)-33,00-3,80-38,35-3:12,48 14.07.
4.608 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05./
12,25(+2,4)-5,30(+0,9)-11,09-1,59/12,30(-0,8)-30,30-3,00-32,46-3:38,48 05.05.
4.547 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Wesel 04.05./
12,12(+2,8)-5,11(+0,1)-12,52-1,44/13,21(-0,8)-36,30-2,30-40,04-3:41,37 05.05.
4.360 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05./
12,17(+1,9)-5,18(+0,9)-9,13-1,53/11,98(-0,6)-24,81-2,50-28,39-3:31,92 05.05.

4.286 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
13,09(+0,2)-5,25(+1,5)-9,51-1,41-11,99(+0,4)/25,55-2,52-35,41-3:38,18 29.09.
4.280 Dahlen, Maiko 2004 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05./
12,48(+1,9)-5,13(+0,7)-9,26-1,59/12,31(-0,6)-20,22-2,50-24,00-3:21,63 05.05.
4.261 Herr, Tim 2004 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 22.09.
13,29(+0,9)-4,88(+2,0)-9,85-1,44/13,51(+0,3)-28,42-2,60-36,70-3:31,73
3.868 Wenzel, Michelson 2004 Moerser TV Wesel 04.05./
12,17(+1,2)-4,27(+0,0)-8,02-1,47/14,21(-0,8)-18,56-2,30-22,24-3:40,63 05.05.
3.614 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 22.09.
14,25(+0,9)-4,78(+2,4)-6,87-1,28/13,83(+0,3)-17,56-2,40-20,00-3:31,28
3.493 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
14,71(+0,2)-4,52(+0,9)-6,43-1,29-15,51(+0,4)/20,60-1,82-24,60-3:23,98 29.09.
3.238 Menze, Fabio 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05./
14,59(+2,4)-4,31(+0,0)-5,53-1,29/15,37(-0,8)-15,57-2,00-20,00-3:54,13 05.05.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.797 Smajlovic, Yannick 2004 DJK SG Tackenberg Krefeld 26.05.
12,38(-2,1)-11,65(+0,7)-6,16(-0,6)-1,48-43,11
2.789 Deinet, Leif 2004 Solinger LC Krefeld 26.05.
12,01(-2,1)-12,00(-0,7)-6,31(-1,7)-1,68-26,38
2.742 Sacher, Levi 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
12,22(-2,1)-11,22(+0,7)-5,36(+1,2)-1,52-37,42
2.733 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
12,04(+0,7)-12,84(+1,3)-5,54(-0,1)-1,56-41,47
2.700 Sonnenschein, Ben 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
12,34(-1,1)-12,17(-0,9)-5,34(+1,1)-1,60-36,29
2.699 Kambartel, Julian 2004 Moerser TV Krefeld 26.05.
12,53(-1,1)-12,32(-0,9)-5,70(+1,7)-1,68-30,34
2.686 Reul, Sören Vincent 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
12,34(-1,1)-11,67(+0,7)-5,43(+0,4)-1,56-32,26
2.681 Stockmar, Jonas 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Krefeld 26.05.
12,82(-2,3)-12,52(-0,9)-5,53(+1,2)-1,76-29,96
2.656 Rudolph, Linus 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Krefeld 26.05.
12,75(-2,1)-13,08(-0,7)-5,23(-0,5)-1,72-35,46
2.656 Raschke, Lorenz Anton 2004 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
12,53(-1,1)-11,92(-0,9)-5,12(+0,7)-1,64-31,51

2.616 Juresic, Matteo 2004 TuS Köln rrh. Krefeld 26.05.
12,52(-2,1)-11,95(+0,7)-5,18(+0,5)-1,60-28,55
2.596 Schmidt, Timo 2004 Moerser TV Krefeld 26.05.
12,40(-2,1)-11,47(+0,7)-5,34(+0,6)-1,48-26,76
2.579 Roscher, Benjamin 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
13,01(-2,3)-13,32(-0,9)-4,95(-0,2)-1,68-36,46
2.547 Binder, Linus 2004 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
12,56(-1,1)-12,26(+0,7)-5,02(+0,9)-1,52-29,70
2.542 Klode, Jan 2004 Team Voreifel Zülpich 29.06.
12,91(+2,7)-12,19(+2,7)-4,72(-0,2)-1,52-36,20
2.491 Blatt, Timon 2004 Alemannia Aachen Krefeld 26.05.
12,69(-1,1)-12,20(-0,9)-4,92(+0,0)-1,64-19,49
2.409 Hinz, Tom 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
12,89(+0,0)-13,05(-0,5)-5,21(+0,0)-1,42-25,76
2.401 Diarra, Elijah 2004 Aachener TG Krefeld 26.05.
12,87(-1,1)-13,63(-0,7)-4,76(+1,3)-1,52-27,15
2.288 Witek, Fabian 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Krefeld 26.05.
13,33(-2,3)-14,85(-0,7)-4,75(+2,1)-1,48-27,21
2.269 Bomble, Robin 2004 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Krefeld 26.05.
12,96(-2,3)-16,32(-0,7)-4,90(+0,7)-1,60-19,46
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.824 Lingmann, Benn 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Lage 10.08.
11,94(+0,2)-11,37(-0,3)-5,85(+0,2)-70,50-6:41,88
2.542 Schröder, Nils Arne 2004 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Lage 10.08.
12,26(+0,3)-12,58(-1,3)-5,52(+0,1)-45,50-6:48,11
2.438 Klever, Laurenz 2004 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
12,95(+0,7)-12,89(+1,3)-5,16(-0,4)-44,00-6:37,91
2.436 Haupt, Anton Paul 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Lage 10.08.
12,70(+1,5)-14,23(-0,5)-5,24(-1,0)-44,50-6:25,49
2.326 Frank, Raphael 2004 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
12,86(+0,7)-13,85(+1,3)-4,96(-0,2)-43,00-7:01,98
2.162 Krott, Ole 2004 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Krefeld 26.05.
14,00(-0,4)-15,04(-0,2)-4,40(+0,7)-39,00-6:30,87
2.100 Vinck, Ole 2004 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
13,59(+0,0)-14,16(+0,7)-4,62(+1,0)-40,50-8:03,47
1.975 Claßen, Niklas 2004 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
14,48(-0,4)-14,18(-0,2)-4,43(+1,2)-28,00-7:29,77
1.929 Schwarz, Tom 2004 Team Voreifel Zülpich 29.06.
14,26(+2,7)-15,99(+2,7)-4,11(-0,9)-43,50-8:12,96
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.972 Wireko, Joel 2004 ASC Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
11,79(+0,4)-13,31(+0,0)-5,35(+0,9)-14,83-47,66
2.909 Wagner, David 2004 VFL Repelen Gütersloh 13.07.
11,82(+0,2)-12,40(-0,5)-5,40(+0,7)-14,01-38,94
2.832 Soltek, Cornel 2004 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
12,20(+0,4)-12,08(+0,0)-5,22(+0,2)-12,31-41,41
2.471 Drev, Florian 2004 Moerser TV Krefeld 26.05.
12,32(+0,4)-12,71(+0,0)-4,95(+1,0)-9,51-25,63
2.431 Dahlen, Maiko 2004 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
12,61(+0,4)-14,73(+0,0)-5,06(+0,5)-10,45-27,99
2.351 Vogelsberg, Tim 2004 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Krefeld 26.05.
13,67(+0,4)-14,03(+0,0)-4,92(+0,1)-10,12-28,85

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
11,86 +0,7 Dethloff, Timon 2005 ASV Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
11,90 +0,2 Meier, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Duisburg 22.06.
11,93 -0,5 Gonzalez-Diaz, Luis 2005 Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel Mönchengladbach 02.06.
12,02 +0,2 Baxmann, Lukas 2005 Team Niederrhein Duisburg 22.06.
12,16 +0,0 Muntu, Joel-Rabbi 2005 TV Herkenrath Grefrath 19.06.
12,32 +1,9 Galin, Jannes 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
12,34 +0,8 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Lage 11.08.
12,41 -0,4 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 15.06.
12,47 -0,5 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Berlin 08.09.
12,48 +0,8 Fenz, Justin 2005 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 16.06.

12,50 +0,2 Delzepich, Simon Paul 2005 SV Germania Dürwiß Duisburg 22.06.
12,54 +0,2 Göpfert, Lucius 2005 LT DSHS Köln Duisburg 22.06.
12,55 -0,5 Liethen, Rick 2005 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Mönchengladbach 02.06.
12,60 +0,8 Nlungu, Adonai 2005 ASV Köln Köln 01.05.
12,68 -1,3 Guzowski, Karol 2005 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Mönchengladbach 02.06.
12,71 +0,7 Osei, Chief-Daniel 2005 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 11.05.
12,77 -0,8 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Krefeld 26.05.
12,80 +0,8 Peters, Max 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Neuss 19.05.
12,80 -0,5 Lindemann, Tobias 2005 LC Adler Bottrop Mönchengladbach 02.06.
12,81 +0,1 Müller, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
800 m Lauf
2:11,25 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
2:13,13 Göpfert, Lucius 2005 LT DSHS Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:13,57 Weidenhaupt, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 21.06.
2:13,87 Nitz, Florian 2005 TV Voerde Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:15,39 Patri, Jonas 2005 Aachener TG Mönchengladbach 10.06.
2:16,55 Keck, Jasper 2005 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 15.06.
2:16,65 Wolber, Felix 2005 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:19,02 Hable, Simon 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Neuss 19.05.
2:20,47 Ugurbas, Tugcan 2005 Dürener TV Euskirchen 22.09.
2:21,31 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Berlin 08.09.

2:22,08 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Berlin 08.09.
2:22,59 van Thiel, Jonah 2005 Turnverein Ratingen Bedburg 12.06.
2:23,60 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Euskirchen 22.09.
2:23,73 Fischer, Jens 2005 DJK Kleinenbroich Grefrath 19.06.
2:24,74 Kuse, Ole 2005 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Wageningen/NED 19.05.
2:26,24 Schaffeld, Lukas 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 03.07.
2:27,48 Pontzen, Malte 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 15.06.
2:27,57 Klöcker, Aaron 2005 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 19.05.
2:27,66 Herma, Noah 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 15.06.
2:27,88 Ressing, Joris 2005 LC Adler Bottrop Bergisch Gladba 29.08.
2000 m Lauf
6:16,21 Patri, Jonas 2005 Aachener TG Euskirchen 22.09.
6:20,88 Nitz, Florian 2005 TV Voerde Neuss 04.05.
6:33,93 Plümacher, Viktor 2005 ART Düsseldorf Neuss 04.05.
6:38,58 Weidenhaupt, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Krefeld 26.05.
6:41,03 Keck, Jasper 2005 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Krefeld 26.05.
6:44,86 Wolber, Felix 2005 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Euskirchen 22.09.
6:45,15 Mehl, Lukas 2005 DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen Erkelenz 20.09.
6:47,13 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Krefeld 26.05.
6:49,82 Herma, Noah 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 22.09.
6:51,18 Fischer, Jens 2005 DJK Kleinenbroich Euskirchen 22.09.

6:54,67 van Thiel, Jonah 2005 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
6:55,96 Kuse, Ole 2005 SV Sonsbeck Neuss 04.05.
7:04,71 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
7:06,00 Hable, Simon 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Krefeld 26.05.
7:07,07 Ressing, Joris 2005 LC Adler Bottrop Euskirchen 22.09.
7:15,29 Grütters, Tim 2005 ASV Köln Neuss 04.05.
7:16,74 Knorn, Sebastian 2005 Werdener Turnerbund Viersen 08.09.
7:20,01 Schepers, Ragnar 2005 Weseler TV Neuss 04.05.
7:20,15 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Nieukerk 14.09.
7:43,09 Höing, Jona 2005 Weseler TV Neuss 04.05.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,54 +0,0 Meier, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
11,86 -0,6 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 15.06.
11,91 +0,8 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Lage 11.08.
12,32 -1,3 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Duisburg 21.06.
12,33 +1,0 Weidenhaupt, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Lage 11.08.
12,34 +0,7 Müller, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Duisburg 21.06.
12,38 -2,1 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
12,59 -1,7 Vogel, Luca 2005 Solinger LC Mönchengladbach 01.06.
12,76 -0,7 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Mönchengladbach 01.06.
12,80 +0,3 Nobers, Lucas 2005 LC Adler Bottrop Euskirchen 22.09.

13,26 -0,9 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
13,28 +0,3 Baehr, Phillip 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
13,41 -1,0 Galin, Jannes 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
13,66 -0,5 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
13,78 -2,1 Hable, Simon 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Krefeld 26.05.
13,93 +0,0 Droste, Victor 2005 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
13,95 -0,5 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 05.05.
13,97 +0,4 Keck, Jasper 2005 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 15.06.
14,57 -1,1 Kneitz, Toma 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
14,71 +1,4 Axmann, Fynn 2005 Weseler TV Duisburg 11.05.
Hochsprung
1,68 Kruth, David 2005 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
1,67 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Mönchengladbach 01.06.
1,67 Kurtz, Lillebror 2005 LG Remscheid Mönchengladbach 01.06.
1,60 Karabunar, Sinan 2005 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 10.06.
1,57 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,56 Kneitz, Toma 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
1,56 Venker-Metarp, Tim 2005 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
1,53 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
1,52 Piwonski, Bastian 2005 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 08.09.
1,50 Wittmann, Tim 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Neuss 19.05.

1,49 Jülke, Fabian 2005 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Kamp-Lintfort 30.05.
1,48 Baehr, Phillip 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Krefeld 26.05.
1,48 Kühlkamp, Luca 2005 Team Voreifel Mönchengladbach 10.06.
1,48 Schnitzler, Silas 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Zülpich 29.06.
1,48 Hannani, Faris 2005 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
1,48 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
1,47 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
1,46 von Afferden, Michel 2005 Uedemer Spielverein Kerken 18.05.
1,46 Droste, Victor 2005 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
1,45 Mozes, Til 2005 LG 1947 Viersen Neuss 19.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,70 Müller, Hendrik 2005 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Duisburg 21.06.
3,15 Mai, Sven 2005 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Duisburg 21.06.
2,65 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldor 26.09.
2,40 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
2,35 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Düsseldorf 07.07.
2,30 Axmann, Fynn 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 05.05.
2,30 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 05.05.
2,30 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.
2,20 Kühlkamp, Luca 2005 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 15.06.
2,10 Reinders, Fynn 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 05.05.

1,80 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
1,62 Grover, Finn 2005 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
Weitsprung
6,12 +0,1 Meier, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
5,69 -0,4 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 22.06.
5,48 +1,7 Delzepich, Simon Paul 2005 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 22.09.
5,42 +1,4 Guzowski, Karol 2005 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Essen 20.06.
5,35 +0,4 Weidenhaupt, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Köln 01.05.
5,29 +0,5 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Neuss 19.05.
5,29 +1,5 Janowski, Max 2005 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 15.06.
5,29 +0,0 Müller, Noah 2005 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
5,25 -0,9 Daniel, Tobias 2005 TuS 1889 Buir Mönchengladbach 01.06.
5,21 +0,6 Kneitz, Toma 2005 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 11.05.

5,20 Vogel, Luca 2005 Solinger LC Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
5,18 +0,5 Keck, Jasper 2005 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Krefeld 26.05.
5,16 +0,1 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Neuss 19.05.
5,15 +1,4 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Neuss 19.05.
5,15 +0,2 Nlungu, Adonai 2005 ASV Köln Mönchengladbach 01.06.
5,11 +0,2 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
5,10 +0,0 Hable, Simon 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Neuss 19.05.
5,09 +0,0 Droste, Victor 2005 LG 1947 Viersen Grefrath 19.06.
5,06 +0,2 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
5,04 +0,2 Piwonski, Bastian 2005 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,08 Daniel, Tobias 2005 TuS 1889 Buir Duisburg 21.06.
11,30 Delzepich, Simon Paul 2005 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 15.06.
11,12 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Hamburg 28.09.
11,02 Neukirchen, Maximilian 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
10,95 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Duisburg 21.06.
10,80 Dethloff, Timon 2005 ASV Köln Troisdorf 11.05.
10,66 Storch, Erik 2005 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 03.10.
10,43 Kiontsouk, Eren 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
10,09 Fuß, David 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
10,03 Baxmann, Lukas 2005 Team Niederrhein Moers 01.05.

10,00 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Mönchengladbach 01.06.
9,95 Bucht, Ole Einar 2005 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Solingen 15.06.
9,58 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07.
9,31 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
8,93 Kneitz, Wito 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
8,90 Kiefer, Artur 2005 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
8,75 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Neuss 19.05.
8,74 Guzowski, Karol 2005 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Essen 20.06.
8,56 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Aachen 15.09.
8,53 Zuza, Til 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 15.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,86 Kiontsouk, Eren 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
33,18 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Mönchengladbach 02.06.
32,57 Delzepich, Simon Paul 2005 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 15.06.
31,94 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Duisburg 11.05.
30,90 Neukirchen, Maximilian 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
30,67 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Mönchengladbach 02.06.
30,32 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 14.07.
28,67 Zuza, Til 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Mönchengladbach 02.06.
23,12 Kanagarajah, Ragul 2005 Mönchengladbacher LG Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
21,34 Reinders, Fynn 2005 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.

21,22 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.
20,87 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
20,63 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
19,79 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 06.04.
19,70 Kühlkamp, Luca 2005 Team Voreifel Zülpic 23.07.
19,31 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
19,19 Kneitz, Wito 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
18,84 Sons, Phil 2005 TuS Xanten Duisburg 11.05.
18,73 Axmann, Fynn 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 05.05.
18,09 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 05.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,10 Schlieper, Joshua 2006 Leichlinger Turnverein Rhede 20.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
46,51 Galin, Jannes 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Berlin 08.09.
42,00 Knorn, Sebastian 2005 Werdener Turnerbund Mönchengladbach 02.06.
38,39 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 28.04.
37,97 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Duisburg 22.06.
37,38 Zuza, Til 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Reusel/NL 05.10.
37,34 Kutz, Bruno 2005 Haaner Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
32,62 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
32,01 Fröse, Linus 2005 ASC Ratingen West Kerken 12.10.
31,89 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Euskirchen 22.09.
31,87 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen 08.09.

31,54 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Dormagen 15.06.
31,19 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Lage 11.08.
30,96 Eickmanns, Felix 2005 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 12.10.
30,03 Piwonski, Bastian 2005 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 08.09.
29,80 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
27,58 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Neuss 19.05.
27,53 Knoth, Matthias 2005 GSV Porz Troisdorf 28.04.
27,34 Baehr, Phillip 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
27,06 Lutz, Jonas 2005 Haaner Turnverein Neuss 19.05.
25,54 Uyanik, Oktay 2005 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.018 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
12,59(+1,2)-5,43(+0,5)-9,31-1,56
1.985 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
12,83(+0,2)-4,97-10,47-1,53
1.847 Baxmann, Lukas 2005 Team Niederrhein Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
12,17(+1,5)-4,84(+1,0)-8,68-1,32
1.846 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
13,00(+1,9)-5,00(+0,4)-8,28-1,47
1.821 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
12,58(+1,9)-5,06(+0,2)-7,81-1,38
1.796 Storch, Erik 2005 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 03.10.
12,97(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-10,66-1,30
1.788 Baehr, Phillip 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
13,06(+0,0)-4,82(+0,0)-7,88-1,44
1.777 Jülke, Fabian 2005 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Kamp-Lintfort 30.05.
13,33(+2,2)-4,49-8,32-1,49
1.765 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
13,50(+2,4)-4,92(-0,1)-8,98-1,35
1.716 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
13,46(+2,7)-4,87(+1,2)-8,33-1,32

1.611 Huppertz, Lukas 2005 Turnverein Erkelenz Mönchengladbach 31.08.
14,02(-0,8)-4,76(+0,8)-7,31-1,32
1.586 Pontzen, Malte 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 28.09.
14,04(+0,2)-4,34(+2,5)-6,74-1,41
1.553 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
14,68(+2,8)-4,11(+0,1)-7,21-1,44
1.549 Krause, Niklas 2005 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Kamp-Lintfort 30.05.
14,23(+2,2)-4,55-5,73-1,43
1.537 Langenberg, Jan 2005 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
14,09(+0,1)-3,78(+0,0)-7,32-1,39
1.517 Reinders, Fynn 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05.
13,88(+2,8)-4,34(+0,2)-6,75-1,26
1.503 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
15,08(+2,7)-4,02(+0,9)-7,80-1,36
1.485 Axmann, Fynn 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 04.05.
14,29(+1,9)-3,99(+0,4)-7,16-1,29
1.448 Jost, Richard 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
15,06(-0,8)-3,88(+0,0)-8,33-1,24
1.445 König, Michel 2005 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar Kalkar 01.05.
15,09(+0,1)-4,22(+0,0)-6,53-1,33
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
4.284 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
13,30(+0,1)-5,03(-0,6)-9,58-1,48/14,79(+0,0)-30,32-2,60-34,72-3:19,81 14.07.
4.090 Kettner, Tino 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 04.05./
12,82(+2,8)-4,71(+0,6)-9,70-1,47/13,95(-0,5)-27,35-2,30-29,10-3:49,60 05.05.
3.895 Haverkamp, Lars 2005 ASC Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05./
13,00(+1,9)-5,00(+0,4)-8,28-1,47/13,66(-0,5)-19,31-1,80-17,51-3:11,59 05.05.
3.694 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 22.09.
13,46(+2,7)-4,87(+1,2)-8,33-1,32/15,35(+3,1)-20,25-2,30-23,04-3:53,90
3.666 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Bad Oeynhausen 13.07./
14,60(+0,1)-4,29(-0,9)-6,71-1,39/14,98(+0,0)-19,92-2,40-30,69-3:33,95 14.07.
3.498 Reinders, Fynn 2005 SV Sonsbeck Wesel 04.05./
13,88(+2,8)-4,34(+0,2)-6,75-1,26/15,12(-0,6)-19,14-2,10-23,89-3:43,02 05.05.
3.478 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09./
15,08(+2,7)-4,02(+0,9)-7,80-1,36-15,67(+3,1)/20,87-2,20-29,80-4:10,75 29.09.
3.443 Axmann, Fynn 2005 Weseler TV Wesel 04.05./
14,29(+1,9)-3,99(+0,4)-7,16-1,29/15,03(-0,5)-18,73-2,30-21,86-3:53,52 05.05.
3.198 Pontzen, Malte 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Euskirchen 28.09./
14,04(+0,2)-4,34(+2,5)-6,74-1,41-15,89(+0,4)/16,32-o-22,05-3:17,03 29.09.
2.914 Grover, Finn 2005 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
14,97(+0,2)-3,89(+1,6)-5,28-1,25-17,60(+0,4)/17,59-1,62-14,66-4:11,06 29.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.700 Schwich, Lukas 2005 SV Sonsbeck Lage 10.08.
12,34(+0,8)-11,91(+0,8)-5,51(-1,2)-1,62-31,19
2.320 Baehr, Phillip 2005 TLV Germania Überruhr Krefeld 26.05.
12,99(+0,8)-13,79(-1,1)-4,55(+0,0)-1,48-25,01
2.289 Kneitz, Toma 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
13,62(+0,8)-14,57(-1,1)-4,74(-0,2)-1,56-24,51
2.288 Korliakov, Georgii 2005 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
13,50(+0,8)-15,23(-1,1)-4,79(+0,1)-1,36-37,50
2.283 Droste, Victor 2005 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
13,38(-1,4)-13,93(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-1,46-21,50
2.133 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen 08.09.
14,52(-1,4)-16,39(+0,0)-4,55(+1,0)-1,42-31,87
2.111 Pontzen, Malte 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Zülpich 29.06.
14,07(+1,8)-15,14(+3,1)-4,21(-1,3)-1,44-24,15
2.052 Bach, Max 2005 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
14,92(+0,8)-15,17(-1,1)-4,09(+0,6)-1,40-28,02
2.015 Eickmanns, Felix 2005 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Nieukerk 14.09.
14,17(+0,7)-15,53(+0,9)-3,94-1,32-26,25
1.883 Schnitzler, Silas 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Zülpich 29.06.
15,46(+1,8)-17,62(+3,1)-3,49(-1,5)-1,48-24,96

1.791 Fries, Elias 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
13,39(+0,8)-14,84(-1,1)-4,81(+1,1)-o-23,88
1.689 Zuza, Til 2005 Birkesdorfer TV Zülpich 29.06.
14,28(+1,8)-16,57(+3,1)-3,67(-0,7)-1,32-6,10
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.454 Haque, Luban 2005 ART Düsseldorf Krefeld 26.05.
12,63(-0,8)-12,38(-2,1)-5,06(+0,8)-48,00-7:04,71
2.450 Weidenhaupt, Felix 2005 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Lage 10.08.
12,93(-0,6)-12,33(+1,0)-5,18(+1,0)-47,00-6:57,03
2.393 Hesemann, Jano 2005 Troisdorfer LG Nieukerk 14.09.
12,90(+0,7)-12,72(+0,7)-4,93(-0,6)-52,00-7:20,15
2.370 Keck, Jasper 2005 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Krefeld 26.05.
13,38(-0,8)-14,24(-2,1)-5,18(+0,5)-50,00-6:41,03
2.361 Schädlich, Luis 2005 DJK Novesia Neuss Krefeld 26.05.
13,63(-0,8)-13,02(-2,1)-5,07(+1,4)-46,50-6:47,13
2.267 Hable, Simon 2005 Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld Krefeld 26.05.
13,34(-0,8)-13,78(-2,1)-4,69(+0,8)-45,50-7:06,00
2.171 Knorn, Sebastian 2005 Werdener Turnerbund Viersen 08.09.
13,47(+0,0)-15,43(+0,7)-4,58(+0,0)-47,50-7:16,74
1.945 van Thiel, Jonah 2005 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
14,44(+0,0)-15,20(+0,7)-3,74(+0,8)-31,00-6:54,67
1.880 Herma, Noah 2005 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Zülpich 29.06.
16,06(+1,8)-15,95(+3,1)-3,79(-0,9)-43,00-7:05,67
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.449 Krivokuca, Lennox 2005 Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppert Lage 10.08.
12,78(+0,2)-13,07(+0,2)-5,14(+0,0)-9,55-27,19
2.147 Kneitz, Wito 2005 LT DSHS Köln Krefeld 26.05.
13,27(-0,8)-15,44(-1,6)-4,86(+1,1)-8,93-19,19
2.112 Spira, Paul 2005 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
13,43(-0,8)-14,77(-1,6)-4,73(+0,6)-7,86-20,39
1.900 Reinders, Fynn 2005 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
14,15(-0,8)-15,51(-1,6)-4,19(+1,4)-6,52-20,24

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
40,49 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Troisdorf 12.05.
Lehmann, Felix (2006); Brill, Luca (2006); Hildebrand, Kristoffer (2006); Leyer, Jonas (2006)
41,28 LT DSHS Köln II Troisdorf 12.05.
Reich, Jonathan Elias (2007); Foltz, Elija (2006); Harmuth, Ole (2006); Bause, Frederik (2006)
41,62 Turnverein Ratingen Wuppertal 01.05.
Männel, Alexander (2006); Neeser, Felix (2006); Ehrenstein, Leo (2006); Maillard, Theophile (2006)
41,74 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I Troisdorf 12.05.
Eilers, Jan Ole (2006); Berndt, Tim Eric Pasang (2007); Odenthal, Mark Norman (2007); Bourrouag, Maurice (2006)
41,91 TuS Köln rrh. Troisdorf 12.05.
Veselinov, Tsvetomir (2006); Bacher, Vincent (2007); Merheim, Finn Jakob (2007); Merheim, Jan Emanuel (2007)
42,02 LC Adler Bottrop Moers 01.05.
Meller, Niklas (2006); Behne, Constantin (2006); Behne, Justus (2006); Stricker, Jonah (2006)
42,25 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
Adolphs, Fabian (2006); Aengenvoort, Felix (2006); Oster, Jaden (2007); Heisterkamp, Torben (2007)
42,57 LAV Oberhausen Bottrop 05.04.
Heisterkamp, Torben (2007); Oster, Jaden (2007); Bergforth, Felix (2007); Adolphs, Fabian (2006)
42,66 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 11.05.
Pawlowski, Kieran (2007); Wilk, Liam (2007); Bär, Levin (2006); Eschholz, Felix (2006)
42,71 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Wuppertal 01.05.
Salli, Cem (2007); Daams, Jacob (2006); Pick, Janis (2007); Huthmacher, Timo (2007)

42,76 LG Remscheid Wuppertal 01.05.
Menn, Leander (2006); Dosdall, Jan Oliver (2006); Teske, Ben Oliver (2008); Päppinghaus, Robin (2006)
42,86 StG Essen Solingen 15.06.
Polenz, Dominik (2007); Hack, Moritz (2006); Hirth, Lukas (2007); Pirsig, Mikko Jonas (2007)
43,46 Haaner Turnverein Wuppertal 01.05.
Schrinner, Nico (2007); Rudolph, Martin (2006); Scheer, Nick (2007); Trosiner, Jonas (2007)
43,95 StG Rhein-Lippe Bottrop 05.04.
Michaelis, Tom (2007); Gramm, Niklas (2006); Licht, Tristan (2007); Richter, Daniel (2007)
43,98 Weseler TV II Wesel 15.09.
Dinkgrefe, Niklas (2007); Licht, Tristan (2007); Gramm, Niklas (2006); Michaelis, Tom (2007)
43,98 Weseler TV I Wesel 15.09.
Dinkgrefe, Niklas (2007); Licht, Tristan (2007); Gramm, Niklas (2006); Michaelis, Tom (2007)
44,60 Weseler TV Duisburg 11.05.
Gramm, Niklas (2006); Dinkgrefe, Niklas (2007); Licht, Tristan (2007); Hörnschemeyer, Daniel (2007)
44,80 Aachener TG Aachen 05.05.
Gemmeke, Richard (2007); Tücks, Peter (2006); Franke, Fynn (2006); Diarra, Samuel (2006)
44,83 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 12.05.
Friedsam, Vico (2006); Göbelsmann, Marten (2007); Tantow, Justus (2007); Kühn, Noi (2007)
45,30 LT DSHS Köln I Troisdorf 12.05.
Umari, Luis (2007); Fries, Lukas (2007); Block, Lasse (2007); Winter, Vincent (2007)
3-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit Zone-Ball
5.767 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
Heisterkamp, Torben (2007) - 1.384; Oster, Jaden (2007) - 1.142; Aengenvoort, Felix (2006) - 1.109
Adolphs, Fabian (2006) - 1.078; Bergforth, Felix (2007) - 1.054
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
5.936 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
van Betteraey, Matz (2007) - 1.434; Telle, Juha (2008) - 1.276; Meinecke, Moritz (2006) - 1.276
Djordjevic, Filip (2007) - 1.132; Neunzig, Daniel (2007) - 818
Block Mannschaft
9.267 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
Kreutzer, Damian (2006) - 2.099; Schneider, Fynn (2006) - 1.977; Eßer, Kai Liko (2006) - 1.819
Undorf, Bela Luca (2007) - 1.750; Droste, Alexander (2007) - 1.622
9.002 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
Schulze, Ernest (2006) - 2.400; Hörnke, Nico (2006) - 1.812; Schlüter, Maximilian (2006) - 1.756
Manassero, Alexander (2007) - 1.742; Schuschel, Jan Henrik (2006) - 1.292
8.397 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
van Betteraey, Matz (2007) - 1.899; Bach, Max (2007) - 1.704; Meinecke, Moritz (2006) - 1.701
Djordjevic, Filip (2007) - 1.640; Telle, Juha (2008) - 1.453

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
9,59 +0,9 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
9,80 +0,9 Ofiri, Kenzie 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Euskirchen 22.09.
9,85 +0,9 Voigt, Leif 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Euskirchen 22.09.
9,92 Leyer, Jonas 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
9,98 Ditombi, Rabie 2006 ASV Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
9,98 Kiangebeni, Benayahou David 2006 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
9,98 -0,2 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
10,04 +0,9 Mathy, Jonas 2006 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Euskirchen 22.09.
10,08 Ortmann, Lenn 2006 SV Germania Dürwiß Mönchengladbach 10.06.
10,23 -0,2 Kreutzer, Damian 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Euskirchen 22.09.

10,27 Laude, Lasse Yan 2006 Alemannia Aachen Zülpich 29.06.
10,30 Grams, Niklas 2006 Turnverein Erkelenz Erkelenz 20.09.
10,31 Venker-Metarp, Bastian 2006 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
10,33 Eschholz, Felix 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 11.05.
10,38 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
10,44 Hildebrand, Kristoffer 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
10,2 Hieke, Gavin 2006 Velberter Sportgemeinschaft Velbert 20.09.
10,55 Steinmann, Philip 2006 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Siegburg 28.06.
10,56 Meller, Niklas 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 11.05.
10,58 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Wesel 04.05.
800 m Lauf
2:11,54 Schmitz, Joel Etienne 2006 OSC Waldniel Mönchengladbach 01.06.
2:22,29 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
2:22,38 Bauschlicher, Peter 2006 OSC Waldniel Euskirchen 22.09.
2:23,96 Blankertz, Mats 2006 SC Myhl LA Euskirchen 22.09.
2:24,10 Dahlmeyer, Christopher 2006 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Euskirchen 22.09.
2:24,31 Brill, Luca 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 08.09.
2:25,13 Buchmüller, Tobias 2006 Werdener Turnerbund Euskirchen 22.09.
2:27,58 Bourrouag, Maurice 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 08.09.
2:29,75 Holtwick, Thorsten 2006 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.
2:30,10 Raible, Elias 2006 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Hilden 12.06.

2:30,37 Schlegel, Noel 2006 LT Stoppenberg Essen-Kettwig 20.06.
2:31,64 Laude, Lasse Yan 2006 Alemannia Aachen Zülpich 29.06.
2:31,77 Meller, Niklas 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Euskirchen 22.09.
2:32,64 Gramm, Niklas 2006 Weseler TV Hamburg 28.09.
2:33,71 Winzen, Amon 2006 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Euskirchen 22.09.
2:35,20 Mertins, Mika 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Mönchengladbach 10.06.
2:35,43 Mock, Valentin 2006 SSG Königswinter Königswinter 03.05.
2:37,02 Klein, Vincent 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
2:37,76 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Euskirchen 22.09.
2:37,85 Wördemann, Jan-Luca 2006 Sportfreunde Aegidienberg Troisdorf 12.05.
2000 m Lauf
6:38,32 Schmitz, Joel Etienne 2006 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
6:47,01 Raible, Elias 2006 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Solingen 15.06.
6:47,24 Bauschlicher, Peter 2006 OSC Waldniel Solingen 15.06.
6:48,69 Dahlmeyer, Christopher 2006 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Solingen 15.06.
7:05,30 Friederich, Leo 2006 SSF Bonn Euskirchen 22.09.
7:14,35 Höbel, Philipp 2006 mettmann-sport Solingen 15.06.
7:26,98 Nellen, Ole 2006 mettmann-sport Solingen 15.06.
7:27,85 Gramm, Niklas 2006 Weseler TV Hamburg 29.09.
7:32,81 Holtwick, Thorsten 2006 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 27.03.
8:07,11 Decker, Lasse 2006 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.

8:08,20 Obermayr, Till 2006 GSV Porz Troisdorf 12.05.
8:15,90 Meinecke, Moritz 2006 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 22.09.
8:25,54 Hack, Moritz 2006 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Solingen 15.06.
8:36,56 Reichert, Justin 2006 DJK Wassenberg Erkelenz 20.09.
8:37,11 Behne, Constantin 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 27.03.
8:37,41 Behne, Justus 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 27.03.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,90 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
9,93 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
9,97 -1,3 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
10,03 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
10,06 Ofiri, Kenzie 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
10,20 Cebrian Schwarz, Elia 2006 MTG Horst Essen Düsseldorf 07.07.
10,23 Hildebrand, Kristoffer 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
10,33 Steinmann, Philip 2006 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 12.05.
10,34 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen 08.09.
10,37 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.

10,39 -1,3 Aschhoff, Ben 2006 FC Straberg Euskirchen 22.09.
10,43 -1,3 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Euskirchen 22.09.
10,51 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
10,54 Männel, Alexander 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
10,64 Brill, Luca 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
10,64 +0,3 Stricker, Jonah 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Recklinghausen 10.06.
10,67 Eßer, Kai Liko 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
10,67 Foltz, Elija 2006 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 15.09.
10,68 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Mönchengladbach 10.06.
10,69 Neeser, Felix 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
Hochsprung
1,60 Ortmann, Lenn 2006 SV Germania Dürwiß Mönchengladbach 10.06.
1,56 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
1,56 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
1,55 Steinmann, Philip 2006 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 12.05.
1,50 Brill, Luca 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
1,50 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
1,48 Aschhoff, Ben 2006 FC Straberg Euskirchen 22.09.
1,46 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Euskirchen 16.06.
1,43 Hildebrand, Kristoffer 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
1,42 Stappen, Nicolas 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Duisburg 11.05.

1,42 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Mönchengladbach 10.06.
1,42 Neeser, Felix 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
1,40 Friedsam, Vico 2006 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 12.05.
1,40 Lojewski, Felix 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Euskirchen 22.09.
1,38 Männel, Alexander 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
1,36 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Duisburg 11.05.
1,36 Diarra, Samuel 2006 Aachener TG Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
1,36 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.
1,36 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
1,36 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

1,36 Löken, Lukas 2006 LG Ameln/Linnich Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,36 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,95 Hildebrand, Kristoffer 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Holzminden 08.06.
2,70 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Solingen 15.06.
2,20 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
1,60 Decker, Lasse 2006 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
Weitsprung
5,70 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
5,19 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
5,03 Kiangebeni, Benayahou David 2006 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
5,00 Ditombi, Rabie 2006 ASV Köln Kerken 18.05.
4,97 Mathy, Jonas 2006 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Euskirchen 22.09.
4,97 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
4,91 Ortmann, Lenn 2006 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 22.09.
4,87 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Mönchengladbach 10.06.
4,84 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Euskirchen 22.09.
4,80 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

4,80 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
4,76 Eschholz, Felix 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 11.05.
4,71 Voigt, Leif 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 22.06.
4,68 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Hiesfeld 21.09.
4,62 Steinmann, Philip 2006 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 03.10.
4,53 +0,7 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
4,49 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Euskirchen 22.09.
4,48 +0,0 Venker-Metarp, Bastian 2006 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
4,46 Stricker, Jonah 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 11.05.
4,44 Bovekamp, Nils 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
Weitsprung Zone
5,66 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
5,19 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
5,02 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
4,96 Kuckenberg, Gero 2006 ASV Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
4,96 Mathy, Jonas 2006 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Solingen 15.06.
4,91 Ortmann, Lenn 2006 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 22.09.
4,88 Weck, Tobias 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
4,87 Neeser, Felix 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,85 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,85 Ofiri, Kenzie 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.

4,84 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
4,84 Cebrian Schwarz, Elia 2006 MTG Horst Essen Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,81 Steinmann, Philip 2006 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 12.05.
4,81 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,80 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
4,78 Hildebrand, Kristoffer 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
4,75 Päppinghaus, Robin 2006 LG Remscheid Solingen 15.06.
4,74 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Euskirchen 15.06.
4,64 Venker-Metarp, Bastian 2006 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
4,63 Brill, Luca 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,29 Neukirchen, Maximilian 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kerken 12.10.
12,00 Adler, Alvar Nik 2006 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
11,44 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
11,04 Leyer, Jonas 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
10,79 Kpokou, Dorcis 2006 GSV Porz Euskirchen 22.09.
10,24 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
10,10 Schlieper, Joshua 2006 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
9,89 Mathy, Jonas 2006 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Euskirchen 22.09.
9,72 Weber, Kevin 2006 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.06.
9,59 Eilers, Jan Ole 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.

9,37 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
9,16 Bause, Frederik 2006 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
8,95 Fries, David 2006 TV Angermund Aachen 15.09.
8,75 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
8,67 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
8,42 Boukari, Faycal 2006 GSV Porz Troisdorf 12.05.
8,41 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Euskirchen 22.09.
8,12 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Mönchengladbach 10.06.
8,03 Aust, Maximilian 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
8,01 Deifuß, Lasse 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
36,80 Neukirchen, Maximilian 2006 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kerken 12.10.
32,45 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Euskirchen 22.09.
29,58 Ioannidis, Athanasios 2006 GSV Porz Euskirchen 22.09.
26,95 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
26,32 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
26,14 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Kerken 12.10.
25,53 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Berlin 08.09.
22,79 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Duisburg 11.05.
22,72 Meller, Niklas 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Duisburg 11.05.
22,59 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.

20,67 Fries, David 2006 TV Angermund Euskirchen 22.09.
20,04 Gramm, Niklas 2006 Weseler TV Duisburg 11.05.
19,51 Eilers, Jan Ole 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
18,98 Haltof, Ole Kilian 2006 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
17,54 Bardowa, Linus Mathis 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
16,65 Schlüter, Maximilian 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
15,78 Rosenfeldt, Antonius 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
15,73 Kastenholz, Nils 2006 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
40,52 Schlieper, Joshua 2006 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
22,44 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
36,31 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Euskirchen 22.09.
35,87 Buchmüller, Tobias 2006 Werdener Turnerbund Euskirchen 22.09.
35,64 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
35,55 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
31,09 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Kerken 12.10.
29,82 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Nieukerk 14.09.
29,80 Weber, Kevin 2006 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 29.09.
29,51 Päppinghaus, Robin 2006 LG Remscheid Euskirchen 22.09.
29,43 Lehmann, Felix 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Euskirchen 22.09.
29,26 Eßer, Kai Liko 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.

28,50 Kreutzer, Damian 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
27,60 Männel, Alexander 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
26,29 Löken, Lukas 2006 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 22.09.
25,38 Rosenfeldt, Antonius 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.04.
24,76 Schlieper, Joshua 2006 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
23,95 Neeser, Felix 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
23,44 Bovekamp, Nils 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
23,40 Haltof, Ole Kilian 2006 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 16.06.
23,11 Venker-Metarp, Bastian 2006 Team Voreifel Reusel (NED) 05.10.
21,85 von Reis, Lukas 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Nieukerk 14.09.
Ballwurf 200g
52,50 Leyer, Jonas 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
51,00 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
49,50 Weber, Kevin 2006 StG Rhede-Sonsbeck Kerken 18.05.
48,50 Eschholz, Felix 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 22.06.
47,00 Bork, Hendrik 2006 Team Niederrhein Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
46,50 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
45,50 Voigt, Leif 2006 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 25.05.
45,00 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Hiesfeld 21.09.
43,50 Mathy, Jonas 2006 SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd Duisburg 25.05.
43,50 Schneider, Fynn 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.

43,00 Budenrath, Benno 2006 TV Hoffnungsthal Troisdorf 15.06.
42,00 Stappen, Nicolas 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Kerken 18.05.
42,00 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
41,50 Pluta, Adrian 2006 DJK Novesia Neuss Duisburg 25.05.
41,50 Buchmüller, Tobias 2006 Werdener Turnerbund Viersen 08.09.
41,50 Eilers, Jan Ole 2006 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
40,50 Harmuth, Ole 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 12.05.
40,00 Broicher, Severin 2006 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 28.04.
40,00 Ortmann, Lenn 2006 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 05.05.
39,50 Deifuß, Lasse 2006 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Ball
1.263 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Wesel 04.05.
10,58-4,45-43,50
1.253 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Moers 01.05.
11,02-4,65-45,50
1.200 Bork, Hendrik 2006 Team Niederrhein Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
10,94-4,02-47,00
1.193 Hieke, Gavin 2006 Velberter Sportgemeinschaft Velbert 20.09.
10,2-4,41-31,50
1.163 Stappen, Nicolas 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Wesel 04.05.
11,14-4,24-40,00
1.141 Laude, Lasse Yan 2006 Alemannia Aachen Kohlscheid 01.09.
10,98-4,25-34,00
1.140 Stricker, Jonah 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Moers 01.05.
11,15-4,30-35,50
1.132 Gramm, Niklas 2006 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
10,92-4,23-32,50
1.123 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Kohlscheid 01.09.
11,11-4,30-32,50
1.109 Aengenvoort, Felix 2006 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
11,20-4,34-31,00

1.097 Franke, Fynn 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
11,20-4,24-31,00
1.088 Kublik, Noah 2006 LeichtAthletikVerein Goch-Kess Kalkar 01.05.
11,28-4,00-34,50
1.078 Adolphs, Fabian 2006 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
11,57-4,36-31,00
1.078 Behne, Justus 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Moers 01.05.
11,24-4,03-32,00
1.077 Schulze-Böing, Finn 2006 TV Rees 55 Wesel 04.05.
11,20-4,06-31,00
1.033 Werner, Jonas 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
11,65-3,86-33,50
1.029 Behne, Constantin 2006 LC Adler Bottrop Moers 01.05.
11,40-4,12-26,00
1.017 Tichy, Philipp 2006 Team Niederrhein Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
11,66-4,11-27,50
960 Tücks, Peter 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
12,01-3,60-31,50
957 Lojewski, Felix 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Wesel 04.05.
11,89-3,95-24,50
4-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
1.703 Bertling, Finn 2006 ART Düsseldorf Wesel 04.05.
1,44-4,53(+0,7)-1,44-7,29
1.642 Horn, Lukas 2006 SuS 09 Dinslaken Wesel 04.05.
10,58-4,45-1,31-43,50
1.590 Stappen, Nicolas 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Wesel 04.05.
11,14-4,24-1,40-40,00
1.560 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,28-3,73(+0,0)-1,28-10,02
1.523 Diarra, Samuel 2006 Aachener TG Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
10,77-4,06-1,36-31,00
1.503 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 28.09.
15,08(+2,7)-4,02(+0,9)-1,36-1,36
1.492 Franke, Fynn 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
11,20-4,24-1,34-31,00
1.467 Kalb, Max Luka 2006 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
11,53-4,16-1,28-37,50
1.448 Broicher, Severin 2006 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
11,53-4,11-1,28-35,50
1.437 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
11,36-4,17-1,24-34,00

1.362 Werner, Jonas 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
11,65-3,86-1,22-33,50
1.358 Lojewski, Felix 2006 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
12,13-3,84-1,38-26,50
1.276 Meinecke, Moritz 2006 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
12,22-3,89-1,24-26,00
1.266 Tücks, Peter 2006 Aachener TG Düren 21.09.
12,01-3,60-1,18-31,50
1.172 Härter, Felix 2006 Birkesdorfer TV Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
12,41-3,34-1,12-32,00
920 Kastenholz, Nils 2006 Team Voreifel Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
13,42-3,02-1,00-23,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.229 Weiß, Wito 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen 08.09.
10,64-10,34-4,25-1,34-29,38
2.218 Männel, Alexander 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
10,66-10,54-4,29-1,38-27,60
2.185 Neeser, Felix 2006 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
11,17-10,69-4,70-1,42-23,95
2.167 Mania, Jona Collin 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Nieukerk 14.09.
11,36-10,98-4,74-1,36-29,82
2.099 Kreutzer, Damian 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
10,34-12,50-4,49-1,34-28,50
2.056 Diarra, Samuel 2006 Aachener TG Zülpich 29.06.
10,67-11,20-4,14-1,36-20,18
1.952 Schliewe, Robin 2006 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Zülpich 29.06.
10,93-12,21-4,34-1,36-18,17
1.903 Weber, Kevin 2006 SV Sonsbeck Krefeld 26.05.
1,28-3,84(-1,0)-3,84(-1,0)-1,28-27,12
1.888 von Reis, Lukas 2006 TV Wanheimerort 1880 Nieukerk 14.09.
11,54-11,91-3,90-1,32-21,85
1.819 Eßer, Kai Liko 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
10,68-10,67-4,45-o-29,26

1.795 Franke, Fynn 2006 Aachener TG Zülpich 29.06.
11,30-13,39-3,89-1,32-20,49
1.701 Meinecke, Moritz 2006 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
11,72-13,19-3,88-1,28-16,28
1.591 Reichert, Noah 2006 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
12,48-13,31-3,83-1,20-16,79
1.292 Schuschel, Jan Henrik 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
12,12-12,94-3,80-1,22-o
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Ball-800m
2.169 Hylla, Timo 2006 VFL Repelen Nieukerk 14.09.
10,64-10,51-4,80-51,00-2:53,40
2.092 Laude, Lasse Yan 2006 Alemannia Aachen Zülpich 29.06.
10,27-11,46-4,25-38,50-2:31,64
2.048 Buchmüller, Tobias 2006 Werdener Turnerbund Viersen 08.09.
10,84-11,62-4,14-41,50-2:27,72
1.977 Schneider, Fynn 2006 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
11,35-10,84-4,15-43,50-2:48,45
1.812 Hörnke, Nico 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
11,52-12,34-4,06-34,00-2:39,68
1.756 Holtwick, Thorsten 2006 SV Sonsbeck Nieukerk 14.09.
12,18-11,64-4,19-21,50-2:34,17
1.713 Adolphs, Fabian 2006 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
11,53-13,15-4,07-31,50-2:45,42
1.471 Reichert, Tristan 2006 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
12,60-13,72-3,83-22,00-2:50,89
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
2.400 Schulze, Ernest 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
9,92-9,93-5,15-8,75-22,59
2.240 Zierdt, Julius 2006 TLV Germania Überruhr Viersen 08.09.
10,87-11,68-4,32-11,20-29,49
1.756 Schlüter, Maximilian 2006 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
11,06-12,93-4,40-6,45-16,65
1.661 Bardowa, Linus Mathis 2006 ASV Süchteln Viersen 08.09.
10,91-12,86-3,90-6,17-13,98
1.280 Kastenholz, Nils 2006 Team Voreifel Zülpich 29.06.
13,11-15,12-3,01-6,57-14,32

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
9,93 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
10,43 Merheim, Jan Emanuel 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Köln 01.05.
10,43 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.
10,45 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 04.05.
10,58 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 05.07.
10,59 Müller, Neo 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
10,59 Reich, Jonathan Elias 2007 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
10,68 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Solingen 15.06.
10,69 Ebel, Nicolas 2007 LG Alpen Duisburg 11.05.
10,73 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Zülpich 29.06.

10,75 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Solingen 15.06.
10,75 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
10,78 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
10,83 Fries, Lukas 2007 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
10,84 Block, Lasse 2007 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
10,85 Sat, Deniz 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
10,89 Umari, Luis 2007 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
10,89 -0,2 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
10,94 Leppel, Jannick 2007 Turnklub Grevenbroich Neuss 05.05.
10,98 Nigrin, Paul 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
800 m Lauf
2:20,63 Merheim, Jan Emanuel 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
2:24,60 Patri, Niklas 2007 Aachener TG Aachen 05.05.
2:25,96 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Troisdorf 12.05.
2:31,32 Vieten, Hendrik 2007 Turnverein Erkelenz Bedburg 12.06.
2:33,43 Block, Lasse 2007 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 15.09.
2:33,57 Meyer, Florian 2007 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Düsseldorf 07.07.
2:34,16 Hupfer, Paul 2007 ASC Düsseldorf Aachen 15.09.
2:34,16 Ebel, Nicolas 2007 LG Alpen Euskirchen 22.09.
2:34,97 Lachnit, Bo 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
2:35,02 Odenthal, Ben 2007 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.

2:35,76 Leppel, Jannick 2007 Turnklub Grevenbroich Bedburg 12.06.
2:35,92 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
2:36,62 Tentler, Ben 2007 SSG Königswinter Düsseldorf 07.07.
2:36,92 Mock, Torben 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
2:37,03 Scheeren, Leonard 2007 SuS 09 Dinslaken Wesel 29.05.
2:37,04 Soddemann, Luca 2007 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
2:37,44 Voos, Marius 2007 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Hilden 12.06.
2:37,96 Achib, Mohammed Youssef 2007 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 11.05.
2:39,76 Klose, Paul 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
2:40,39 Betz, Simon 2007 BSV Roleber Troisdorf 15.06.
2000 m Lauf
6:49,92 Patri, Niklas 2007 Aachener TG Euskirchen 22.09.
7:03,34 Meyer, Florian 2007 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Euskirchen 22.09.
7:05,60 Merheim, Jan Emanuel 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Solingen 15.06.
7:05,68 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Solingen 15.06.
7:19,82 Biehl, Yim 2007 LG Remscheid Solingen 15.06.
7:22,66 Klose, Paul 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Solingen 15.06.
7:24,03 Odenthal, Ben 2007 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst Solingen 15.06.
7:25,71 Hirth, Lukas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Solingen 15.06.
7:28,82 Merz, Nico Luca 2007 ASV Duisburg Euskirchen 22.09.
7:50,90 Motte, Fridtjof 2007 ASV Köln Troisdorf 12.05.

7:51,71 Tentler, Ben 2007 SSG Königswinter Euskirchen 22.09.
7:52,40 Ivo, Jonas 2007 SSG Königswinter Euskirchen 22.09.
7:53,68 Odendahl, Filip Dominic 2007 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
7:57,38 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Euskirchen 22.09.
8:08,03 Sikora, Nico Philippe 2007 ASV Duisburg Euskirchen 22.09.
8:15,42 Flabb, Lauritz 2007 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
8:22,44 Berghoff, Rufus 2007 TuS Xanten Duisburg 27.03.
8:28,02 Max, Florian 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Solingen 15.06.
8:36,02 Gebhardt, Aaron 2007 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
8:37,44 Lindermann, Luis 2007 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,20 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.
10,28 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Duisburg 25.05.
10,38 -0,4 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Euskirchen 22.09.
10,75 Niedzkowski, Jakob 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
10,83 Kühn, Noi 2007 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 12.05.
10,91 Odenthal, Mark Norman 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
11,12 Berndt, Tim Eric Pasang 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
11,23 Bacher, Vincent 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
11,28 Kara, Timucin 2007 DJK Novesia Neuss Düsseldorf 07.07.
11,31 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 29.09.

11,42 Pick, Janis 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
11,51 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Euskirchen 15.06.
11,57 Reich, Jonathan Elias 2007 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
11,68 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 11.05.
11,70 Nigrin, Paul 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
11,72 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Viersen 08.09.
11,79 Schröder, Maximilian 2007 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
12,05 Soddemann, Luca 2007 TLV Germania Überruhr Aachen 15.09.
12,13 -1,3 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 22.09.
12,21 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
Hochsprung
1,53 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Duisburg 11.05.
1,52 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.
1,46 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Viersen 08.09.
1,44 Bach, Max 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
1,43 Odenthal, Mark Norman 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
1,42 Braun, Lasse 2007 LG Ameln/Linnich Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
1,42 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Viersen 08.09.
1,41 Müller, Neo 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
1,40 Tantow, Justus 2007 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 15.06.
1,37 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 28.09.

1,36 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
1,35 Willems, Henry 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
1,34 Manassero, Alexander 2007 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
1,32 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Zülpich 29.06.
1,30 Isselhorst, Sten 2007 TV Voerde Duisburg 11.05.
1,30 Langert, Noah 2007 LG Alpen Duisburg 11.05.
1,30 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 25.05.
1,30 Müller, Marwin 2007 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Düren 21.09.
1,25 Neunzig, Daniel 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Herzogenrath 24.05.
1,25 Gemmeke, Richard 2007 Aachener TG Euskirchen 16.06.

1,25 Geckeis, Nils 2007 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,05 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
2,05 Eisenschmidt, Erik 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
Weitsprung
5,18 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
4,69 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
4,64 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 29.09.
4,63 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
4,36 Osthoff, Levi 2007 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Essen 20.06.
4,34 Lieven, Matthias 2007 Turnklub Grevenbroich Neuss 05.05.
4,33 Kara, Timucin 2007 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
4,28 Langert, Noah 2007 LG Alpen Duisburg 11.05.
4,23 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
4,20 Willems, Henry 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.

4,16 Zhou, Wendi 2007 Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848 Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
4,11 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
4,08 Leppel, Jannick 2007 Turnklub Grevenbroich Neuss 05.05.
4,07 Döpper, Matthias 2007 LG Niederrhein West Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
4,05 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 19.06.
4,05 Hoersch, Jan 2007 LG Niederrhein West Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
3,95 Pawlowski, Kieran 2007 Eintracht Duisburg 1848 Duisburg 25.05.
3,93 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
3,93 Kleiner, Theo 2007 ASV Köln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
3,93 Djordjevic, Filip 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Kohlscheid 01.09.
Weitsprung Zone
5,18 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen Oberhausen 21.09.
5,02 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.
4,98 Merheim, Jan Emanuel 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
4,85 Odenthal, Mark Norman 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Aachen 15.09.
4,84 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
4,69 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
4,63 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
4,63 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg Oberhausen 21.09.
4,61 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Solingen 15.06.
4,61 Nigrin, Paul 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.

4,59 Müller, Neo 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Köln 01.05.
4,57 Block, Lasse 2007 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,52 Fries, Lukas 2007 LT DSHS Köln Troisdorf 15.06.
4,35 Bacher, Vincent 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Troisdorf 15.06.
4,33 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Euskirchen 15.06.
4,33 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
4,32 Tantow, Justus 2007 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
4,31 Losch, Jonas 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
4,28 Stosik, Henrik 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
4,24 Neunzig, Daniel 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 15.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,24 Merheim, Jan Emanuel 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
8,83 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 15.09.
8,55 Hinsen, Samuel 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
8,15 Kühn, Noi 2007 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 12.05.
8,00 Cormann, Nico 2007 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Kerken 12.10.
7,94 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen Aachen 15.09.
7,62 Hardt, Hendrik 2007 Werdener Turnerbund Aachen 15.09.
7,54 Merheim, Finn Jakob 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Troisdorf 12.05.
7,52 Sat, Deniz 2007 ART Düsseldorf Düsseldorf 07.07.
7,10 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Kerken 12.10.

6,98 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Euskirchen 22.09.
6,80 Sponga, Luan Camillo 2007 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 22.09.
6,76 Bacher, Vincent 2007 TuS Köln rrh. Aachen 15.09.
6,75 Kleiner, Theo 2007 ASV Köln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
6,74 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen Sonsbeck 29.06.
6,64 Richter, Tyler-Dean 2007 TuS Xanten Duisburg 11.05.
6,61 Reich, Jonathan Elias 2007 LT DSHS Köln Düsseldorf 07.07.
6,36 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Wesel 06.04.
6,19 Erschfeld, Jakob 2007 TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft Düsseldorf 07.07.
6,10 Ruf, Aljoscha 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 28.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
25,75 Richter, Tyler-Dean 2007 TuS Xanten Duisburg 11.05.
21,00 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Kerken 12.10.
18,94 Cormann, Nico 2007 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Kerken 12.10.
18,93 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 11.05.
18,73 Bork, Jan Erik 2007 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 12.10.
18,26 Geckeis, Nils 2007 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
18,13 Hinsen, Samuel 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Leichlingen 06.04.
17,31 Dinkgrefe, Niklas 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 06.04.
17,21 Schröder, Maximilian 2007 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
16,92 Richter, Daniel 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 29.09.

16,75 Weghaus, Clemens 2007 SuS 09 Dinslaken Duisburg 11.05.
15,66 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 06.04.
14,79 Reymair, Techaphat 2007 Leichtathletik Wachtberg Troisdorf 16.03.
14,27 Kara, Kaan Keanu 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 06.04.
12,73 Syrotzki, Jascha 2007 ASV Süchteln Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
11,57 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 06.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
29,34 Braun, Lasse 2007 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 22.09.
29,28 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg Euskirchen 22.09.
28,73 Maybach, Leon 2008 Leichlinger Turnverein Leichlingen 06.04.
27,58 Dinkgrefe, Niklas 2007 Weseler TV Hamburg 28.09.
26,58 Manassero, Alexander 2007 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
24,63 Schröder, Maximilian 2007 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 06.07.
24,28 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
23,93 Geckeis, Nils 2007 ASV Süchteln Kerken 12.10.
23,75 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Kerken 12.10.
23,27 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.

22,88 Richter, Tyler-Dean 2007 TuS Xanten Duisburg 11.05.
22,22 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Euskirchen 22.09.
22,02 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Viersen 08.09.
21,49 Kara, Timucin 2007 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
20,60 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 06.04.
20,42 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen Wesel 06.04.
19,93 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Duisburg 11.05.
19,47 Richter, Daniel 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 06.04.
19,05 Hinsen, Samuel 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Leichlingen 06.04.
18,92 Bork, Jan Erik 2007 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kerken 30.03.
Ballwurf 200g
43,50 Geier, Johannes Oskar 2007 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 15.09.
43,00 Huthmacher, Timo 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
42,00 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
40,50 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 25.05.
40,00 Braun, Lasse 2007 LG Ameln/Linnich Aachen 05.05.
39,50 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 21.09.
39,50 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
39,00 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
39,00 Wichert, Elias 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 LA Recklinghausen 25.05.
38,50 Reymair, Techaphat 2007 Leichtathletik Wachtberg Troisdorf 16.03.

38,50 Willems, Henry 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
38,50 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Duisburg 25.05.
38,50 Dinkgrefe, Niklas 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
37,50 Stosik, Henrik 2007 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Aachen 15.09.
37,00 Odenthal, Mark Norman 2007 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Troisdorf 12.05.
37,00 Cormann, Nico 2007 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
36,50 Leuschke, Leandro 2007 TV Hoffnungsthal Troisdorf 15.06.
36,00 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
36,00 Presnakov, Danil 2006 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Aachen 05.05.
35,50 Vieten, Hendrik 2007 Turnverein Erkelenz Euskirchen 06.07.
3-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Ball
1.384 Heisterkamp, Torben 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
9,93-5,18-39,50
1.256 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
10,75-4,63-42,00
1.221 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
10,77-4,69-36,00
1.142 Oster, Jaden 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
11,18-4,05-40,50
1.142 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
10,61-4,63-24,00
1.130 Willems, Henry 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
11,36-4,20-38,50
1.098 Cormann, Nico 2007 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld Kamp-Lintfort 15.09.
11,30-3,95-37,00
1.093 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 21.09.
11,73-4,09-39,50
1.083 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Kohlscheid 01.09.
11,16-3,89-34,00
1.067 Wichert, Elias 2007 MSV Duisburg 02 LA Wesel 04.05.
11,21-3,85-33,00

1.064 Wigge, Lukas 2007 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar Kalkar 01.05.
11,61-4,01-35,00
1.054 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
11,87-4,23-33,00
1.053 Dinkgrefe, Niklas 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
11,88-3,90-38,50
1.033 Müller, Marwin 2007 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Düren 21.09.
11,72-4,07-31,00
1.021 Holzkamp, Louis 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 21.09.
11,12-3,80-26,50
1.012 Djordjevic, Filip 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Kohlscheid 01.09.
11,25-3,93-25,00
970 Gemmeke, Richard 2007 Aachener TG Kohlscheid 01.09.
11,93-3,86-28,00
946 Scheeren, Leonard 2007 SuS 09 Dinslaken Wesel 04.05.
11,79-3,63-27,00
943 Richter, Tyler-Dean 2007 TuS Xanten Kamp-Lintfort 30.05.
11,97-3,35-33,00
942 Richter, Daniel 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
11,77-3,19-33,50
4-Kampf
75m-Weit Zone-Hoch-Ball
1.680 Schmidt, Damian 2007 Moerser TV Moers 01.05.
10,77-4,69-1,46-36,00
1.531 Willems, Henry 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
11,36-4,20-1,35-38,50
1.521 Licht, Tristan 2007 Weseler TV Wesel 15.09.
10,61-4,63-1,31-24,00
1.477 Tantow, Justus 2007 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
11,39-4,32-1,36-28,50
1.466 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 21.09.
11,73-4,09-1,30-39,50
1.434 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
10,96-3,93-1,16-39,00
1.430 Ingenwerth, Joshua 2007 DJK SG Tackenberg Wesel 04.05.
10,97-4,25-1,16-33,00
1.415 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
10,88-4,11-1,24-26,00
1.406 Müller, Marwin 2007 LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath Düren 21.09.
11,72-4,07-1,30-31,00
1.304 Holzkamp, Louis 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Düren 21.09.
11,12-3,80-1,14-26,50

1.276 Telle, Juha 2008 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
12,00-3,63-1,16-34,00
1.264 Gemmeke, Richard 2007 Aachener TG Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
11,93-3,65-1,20-28,00
1.207 Ziechner, Thomas 2007 Team Voreifel Düren 21.09.
12,23-3,74-1,18-24,00
1.163 Richter, Tyler-Dean 2007 TuS Xanten Kalkar 01.05.
12,03-3,15-1,14-28,50
1.132 Djordjevic, Filip 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
11,17-3,44-1,04-19,00
1.117 Ballmann, Jan-Luca 2007 DJK Wassenberg Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
11,88-3,27-1,12-21,00
1.105 Janßen, Marius 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
12,54-3,83-1,02-24,50
881 Kaniuth, Lukas 2007 Uedemer Spielverein Kalkar 01.05.
13,48-2,86-1,11-14,50
818 Neunzig, Daniel 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
12,12-o.g.V.-1,20-18,00
Block S/S
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Hoch-Speer (400g)
2.383 Kraus, Yannick 2007 SSF Bonn Nieukerk 14.09.
10,43-10,20-5,02-1,52-23,27
2.175 Pirsig, Mikko Jonas 2007 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Viersen 08.09.
11,12-10,57-4,44-1,46-22,02
1.952 Fischer, Julian 2007 FC Straberg Viersen 08.09.
11,94-11,72-4,05-1,42-23,03
1.854 Bergforth, Felix 2007 LAV Oberhausen Nieukerk 14.09.
11,76-13,10-4,07-1,36-24,28
1.742 Manassero, Alexander 2007 ASC Düsseldorf Viersen 08.09.
11,08-16,47-3,96-1,34-26,58
1.704 Bach, Max 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
11,74-13,06-3,94-1,44-9,16
1.678 Hochmann, Fynn 2007 Birkesdorfer TV Zülpich 29.06.
11,88-13,97-3,99-1,32-16,39
1.658 Gemmeke, Richard 2007 Aachener TG Zülpich 29.06.
11,64-13,28-3,80-1,24-15,38
1.594 Geckeis, Nils 2007 ASV Süchteln Viersen 08.09.
12,25-13,66-3,75-1,18-19,30
1.069 Kaim, Moritz 2007 TLV Germania Überruhr Viersen 08.09.
13,00-14,64-3,06-o-16,92
Block Lauf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Ball-800m
1.904 Helf, Frederik 2007 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Zülpich 29.06.
10,73-11,76-4,27-31,00-2:45,03
1.899 van Betteraey, Matz 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
10,78-12,28-3,92-36,00-2:35,92
1.798 Kara, Timucin 2007 DJK Novesia Neuss Viersen 08.09.
11,42-12,43-4,07-33,50-2:42,42
1.750 Undorf, Bela Luca 2007 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
11,54-12,56-4,11-32,00-2:47,79
1.640 Djordjevic, Filip 2007 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
11,27-12,82-3,97-19,50-2:47,36
1.622 Droste, Alexander 2007 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
11,95-13,45-3,94-27,50-2:44,27
1.522 Thate, Luca 2007 SV Sonsbeck Nieukerk 14.09.
11,52-12,85-3,84-29,50-3:34,01
1.453 Telle, Juha 2008 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Zülpich 29.06.
11,99-14,53-3,70-33,00-3:15,13
1.450 Kluge, Moritz 2007 Team Voreifel Zülpich 29.06.
11,86-13,00-3,53-22,00-3:13,42
1.444 Boving, Jonathan 2007 Dürener TV Zülpich 29.06.
11,80-13,77-3,66-24,00-3:12,33

1.376 Palm, Florian 2007 Turnverein Ratingen Viersen 08.09.
13,01-14,46-3,24-29,50-2:54,44
1.242 Schöning, Tom 2007 Team Niederrhein Nieukerk 14.09.
13,15-14,38-3,18-25,50-3:20,28
1.193 Verhasselt, Laurens 2007 LG 1947 Viersen Viersen 08.09.
12,21-a-3,58-22,00-3:00,80
Block Wurf
75m-60m H.-Weit Zone-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g)
1.267 Bork, Jan Erik 2007 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Nieukerk 14.09.
13,98-14,02-3,08-5,14-17,88

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
11,34 +1,3 Kühne, Ronny 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Grefrath 03.07.
11,50 -1,1 Faßbender, Jens 1989 LT DSHS Köln Gladbeck 08.06.
11,53 +0,3 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07.
11,66 +1,4 Tezkan, Timur 1987 TV Herkenrath Siegburg 28.06.
12,27 +0,0 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Kevelaer 30.06.
200 m Lauf
22,73 +0,1 Faßbender, Jens 1989 LT DSHS Köln Aachen 18.05.
23,31 +0,3 Tezkan, Timur 1987 TV Herkenrath Siegburg 28.06.
23,59 +1,2 Kühne, Ronny 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Grefrath 03.07.
23,65 +0,5 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Köln 30.05.
26,12 -0,8 Mohrhenn, Philipp 1986 Turnverein Erkelenz Aachen 18.05.
400 m Lauf
53,24 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07.
55,69 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08.
56,97 Richert, Axel 1986 LG Wuppertal Kevelaer 30.06.
800 m Lauf
2:09,16 Raatz, Patrick 1988 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
2:11,65 Claßen, Michael 1986 Mönchengladbacher LG Aachen 05.05.
2:19,08 Fabianowski, Dominik 1989 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
2:20,81 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 05.05.
2:44,42 Camara, Alyn 1989 ASV Köln Köln 01.09.
3:11,76 Moto, Jules 1989 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:46,54 Claßen, Michael 1986 Mönchengladbacher LG Grefrath 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:05,29 Herr, Florian 1988 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
4:16,47 Dahl, Simon 1987 Rhein-Berg Runners Grefrath 19.06.
4:19,92 Pelzer, Martin 1988 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
4:25,42 Claßen, Michael 1986 Mönchengladbacher LG Kevelaer 30.06.
4:39,25 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Koblenz 28.06.
4:54,18 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
3000 m Lauf
9:07,20 Dahl, Simon 1987 Rhein-Berg Runners Siegburg 28.06.
9:25,43 Claeßens, Thomas 1986 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
9:34,63 Linden, Sebastian 1989 Rhein-Berg Runners Grefrath 03.07.
9:35,04 Herr, Florian 1988 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
10:24,16 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Erkelenz 27.04.
11:14,66 Mohrhenn, Manuel 1988 Turnverein Erkelenz Erkelenz 27.04.
12:40,31 Fox, Richard 1987 LAV Bad Godesberg Siegburg 28.06.
5000 m Lauf
15:59,52 Pelzer, Martin 1988 Aachener TG Aachen 12.06.
17:09,61 Königs, Tomm 1988 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 12.06.
17:14,87 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 12.06.
17:25,22 Breuer, Stefan 1986 SC Komet Steckenborn Aachen 12.06.
17:26,37 Stroben, Patrick 1985 TuS Oedt 1884 e.V. Kevelaer 30.06.
18:00,19 Gosebrink, Jens 1985 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 29.05.
18:36,22 Weck, Ansgar 1986 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 11.09.
21:34,02 Hack, Tim 1987 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 29.05.
10000 m Lauf
34:46,23 Stroben, Patrick 1985 TuS Oedt 1884 e.V. Neuss 04.05.
36:23,37 Vonderhagen, Patrick 1985 SV Germania Dürwiß Aachen 23.03.
10 km Str.
35:56 Gosebrink, Jens 1985 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Xanten 13.09.
39:00 Anton, Marc 1985 LV Marathon Kleve Wachtendonk 01.09.
39:48 Ocklenburg, Marc-Andre 1985 LG Alpen Xanten 13.09.
44:49 Hack, Tim 1987 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Schermbeck 05.05.
56:35 Wolf, Waldemar 1988 SuS 09 Dinslaken Dinslaken 31.03.
1:02:06 Moto, Jules 1989 DJK SG Tackenberg Duisburg 23.03.
Halbmarathon
1:10:50 Ocklenburg, Marc-Andre 1985 LG Alpen Venlo 31.03.
1:26:09 Anton, Marc 1985 LV Marathon Kleve Venlo 31.03.
1:26:10 Siebers, Jens 1985 LV Marathon Kleve Venlo 31.03.
1:39:12 Hack, Tim 1987 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Duisburg 23.03.
1:42:37 Kalscheuer, Max 1987 FC Vorwärts Schenkenschanz Venlo 31.03.
Marathon
2:57:38 Ocklenburg, Marc-Andre 1985 LG Alpen Kevelaer 06.01.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,49 +0,6 Raatz, Patrick 1988 LT DSHS Köln Gladbeck 08.06.
17,50 +0,1 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Kevelaer 30.06.
17,57 +0,7 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
44,97 StG Nutrixxion Masters I Münche 21.09.
Gippert, Jochen (1977); Tezkan, Timur (1987); Scholler, Thomas (1981); Esser, Matthias (1979)
47,55 StG Nutrixxion Masters II Münche 21.09.
Arping, Oliver (1981); Serner, Jan (1975); Raatz, Patrick (1988); Kolk, Rene (1977)
48,50 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
Arping, Oliver (1981); Serner, Jan (1975); Scholler, Thomas (1981); Kolk, Rene (1977)
49,91 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
Khalifa, Ahmed (1977); Wienands, Daniel (1983); Dangelmaier, Christian (1974); Pirsig, Sven (1975)
52,65 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 16.06.
Schmatz, Andreas (1984); Löb, Daniel (1985); Lessenich, Philipp (1984); Mahlberg, Johannes (1989)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:03,76 LG Wuppertal Wuppertal 01.05.
Richert, Axel (1986); Lehmbach, Benjamin (1980); Nowakowski, Marc (1967); Gionfriddo, Francesco (1969)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:48,29 LG Wuppertal Wuppertal 01.05.
Walter, Marc (1974); Richert, Axel (1986); Lehmbach, Benjamin (1980)
Hochsprung
1,64 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07.
1,64 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08.
1,50 Wienands, Sven 1987 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
Stabhochsprung
5,54 Dilla, Karsten 1989 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Recklinghausen 31.05.
4,20 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
Weitsprung
8,19 +1,1 Rehm, Markus 1988 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 24.07.
7,43 +1,9 Camara, Alyn 1989 ASV Köln Bottrop 07.07.
6,22 +0,6 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Troisdorf 03.10.
5,76 +0,0 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07.
5,27 +0,6 Wind, Michael 1987 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
4,62 -0,8 Piechotka, Marcel 1988 Düsseldorfer TV 1847 Düsseldorf 25.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,74 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07.
11,50 Peter, Manuel 1988 ASC Düsseldorf Mönchengladbach 31.08.
11,06 Schlinkert, Jan 1989 SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhede 25.05.
10,18 Wienands, Sven 1987 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
9,47 Wind, Michael 1987 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
36,35 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
34,63 Raatz, Patrick 1988 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
29,01 Schlinkert, Jan 1989 SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhede 25.05.
28,59 Wienands, Sven 1987 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
43,18 Wienands, Sven 1987 Essener Leichtathletik-Verein Gladbeck 26.05.
42,61 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 14.07.
37,88 Schlinkert, Jan 1989 SuS 09 Dinslaken Rhede 25.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.943 Kreutz, Tobias 1987 DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen Weingarten 13.07./
11,53(+0,3)-5,76(+0,0)-11,74-1,64-53,24/17,57(+0,7)-36,35-4,20-42,61-4:54,18 14.07.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
11,86 -0,9 Jansen, Patrick 1983 Turnerbund Hassels Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
12,09 +0,7 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Bedburg 12.06.
12,35 +1,3 Scholler, Thomas 1981 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
12,38 +0,0 Arping, Oliver 1981 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
12,69 +0,0 Driemeyer, Ingo 1980 SC Myhl LA Kevelaer 30.06.
12,76 -0,6 van den Bogaard, Marc 1982 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gladbeck 26.05.
12,81 -2,9 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpich 30.07.
13,14 +0,5 Schuchardt, Stefan 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
13,18 -0,5 Wachtmeister, Martin 1982 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
13,47 -2,2 Arntz, Andreas 1984 ASC Ratingen West Düsseldorf 07.07.

13,51 +0,7 Laustroer, Arne 1982 TV Herkenrath Siegburg 28.06.
14,14 -2,9 Prpitsch, Christian 1980 Rumelner TV Kohlscheid 01.09.
200 m Lauf
23,94 +0,6 Jansen, Patrick 1983 Turnerbund Hassels Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
24,76 +0,7 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Bedburg 12.06.
25,64 -1,5 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpich 30.07.
25,88 -0,4 Driemeyer, Ingo 1980 SC Myhl LA Kevelaer 30.06.
26,62 -2,1 Wachtmeister, Martin 1982 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
27,87 -0,2 Laustroer, Arne 1982 TV Herkenrath Siegburg 28.06.
29,11 -2,1 Prpitsch, Christian 1980 Rumelner TV Kohlscheid 01.09.
400 m Lauf
56,25 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Zülpich 30.07.
56,57 Steinmann, Markus 1982 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Grefrath 19.06.
56,90 Stade, Martin 1981 ASC Düsseldorf Grefrath 03.07.
60,51 Wachtmeister, Martin 1982 TV Bedburg 1927 Troisdorf 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:06,57 Steinmann, Markus 1982 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kevelaer 30.06.
2:06,82 Fleschen, David 1982 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
2:10,33 Wienands, Daniel 1983 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
2:11,49 Hamann, Marcel 1982 OSC Waldniel Kevelaer 30.06.
2:12,08 Helm, Julius 1982 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
2:23,10 Reichel, Tomas 1981 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Bedburg 12.06.
2:27,56 Schuchardt, Stefan 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
2:45,19 Arping, Oliver 1981 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:49,85 Hamann, Marcel 1982 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:29,65 Hamann, Marcel 1982 OSC Waldniel Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
4:34,02 Zingsem, Christian 1981 Mönchengladbacher LG Kevelaer 30.06.
5:37,26 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:22,41 Fleschen, David 1982 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
9:42,17 Röskens, Jens 1983 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
10:20,44 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Grefrath 03.07.
11:24,54 Bongen, Ralf 1982 SV Germania Dürwiß Erkelenz 20.09.
5000 m Lauf
15:47,13 Dichans, Fabian 1982 Ayyo-Team Essen Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
16:01,05 Gemke, Christian 1982 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Königswinter 03.05.
16:41,71 Celik, Murat 1983 Ayyo-Team Essen Grefrath 19.06.
17:40,82 Jazbec, Tobias 1981 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
18:01,98 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
18:11,23 Schramm, Michael 1980 ASV Duisburg Kevelaer 30.06.
18:54,21 Kloß, Christopher 1980 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 29.05.
18:56,20 Lenart, Marcel 1984 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 29.05.
20:58,67 van Laak, Dennis 1980 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop Duisburg 03.04.
10000 m Lauf
32:47,99 Dietrich, Enrico 1984 TuS 08 Lintorf Essen 08.06.
36:44,14 Schramm, Michael 1980 ASV Duisburg Bergisch Gladba 29.08.
36:48,3 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 18.09.
44:18,93 van Laak, Dennis 1980 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop Duisburg 27.03.
10 km Str.
21:17 Van Weegen, Björn 1982 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Kempen 02.06.
33:28 Verhalen, Christoph 1982 TuS Xanten Xanten 13.09.
34:21 Concha, Fernando 1984 LG Alpen Xanten 13.09.
35:01 Schramm, Michael 1980 ASV Duisburg Ratingen 06.01.
37:23 Akkerman, Gregor 1982 LV Marathon Kleve Xanten 13.09.
37:38 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Lintorf 07.04.
38:33 Becker, Patrick 1980 TV Voerde Duisburg 26.01.
39:30 Kloß, Christopher 1980 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Hamminkeln 25.08.
40:14 Schierholz, Jörg 1980 SV Siegfried Materborn Winnekendonk 13.04.
41:14 Haesters, Danny 1981 VFL Bergheide Sterkrade Neukirchen-Vlyn 15.06.

41:47 Schuchardt, Stefan 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg Dinslaken 31.03.
44:04 Prpitsch, Christian 1980 Rumelner TV Duisburg 23.03.
46:36 Peters, Björn 1982 Leichtathletik Nütterden Hamminkeln 25.08.
Halbmarathon
1:13:32 Concha, Fernando 1984 LG Alpen Venlo 31.03.
1:14:25 Verhalen, Christoph 1982 TuS Xanten Deurne/NED 08.09.
1:21:24 Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph 1983 LG Alpen Venlo 31.03.
1:22:17 Akkerman, Gregor 1982 LV Marathon Kleve Duisburg 23.03.
1:27:43 Wasem, Sascha 1983 ASV Duisburg Venlo 31.03.
1:27:54 Becker, Patrick 1980 TV Voerde Duisburg 23.03.
1:29:17 Schierholz, Jörg 1980 SV Siegfried Materborn Schermbeck 08.09.
1:32:46 Hoymann, Georg 1981 LV Marathon Kleve Venlo 31.03.
1:34:27 Schoelen, Henning 1981 Turnverein Goch Venlo 31.03.
1:39:01 Van Weegen, Björn 1982 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Venlo 31.03.

1:41:17 van Laak, Dennis 1980 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop Venlo 31.03.
1:47:36 Dürselen, Tim 1983 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Schermbeck 08.09.
Marathon
2:34:38 Verhalen, Christoph 1982 TuS Xanten Berlin 29.09.
2:57:25 Schulte-Werflinghoff, Christoph 1983 LG Alpen Kevelaer 06.01.
2:57:40 Concha, Fernando 1984 LG Alpen Kevelaer 06.01.
3:17:16 Behlau, Markus 1981 LC Duisburg Kevelaer 06.01.
3:19:01 Horn, Matthias 1981 DJK VFR Mülheim/R.-Saarn Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:37:19 Kloß, Christopher 1980 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Gelsenkirchen 19.05.
3:53:44 Peters, Björn 1982 Leichtathletik Nütterden Münster 08.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
20,66 +1,0 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:47,28 LG Wuppertal Wuppertal 01.05.
Zabel, Christian (1975); Pakmohr, Andreas (1960); Abu Zaghla, Bilal-Benjamin (1981)
5000 m Bahngehen
24:45,81 Holtermann, Matthias 1981 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 10.06.
Hochsprung
1,65 Wienands, Daniel 1983 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
1,57 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
1,34 Brackmann, Sebastian 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg Oberhausen 14.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,90 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 15.06.
3,65 Ritte, Timo 1981 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Düsseldorf 07.07.
2,62 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
Weitsprung
5,97 +1,3 Jansen, Patrick 1983 Turnerbund Hassels Gladbeck 08.06.
5,95 +0,8 Scholler, Thomas 1981 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
5,78 +0,7 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 15.06.
5,67 -1,2 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
5,53 +0,7 Wienands, Daniel 1983 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
5,19 -0,1 Schuchardt, Stefan 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
4,71 +1,9 Brackmann, Sebastian 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg Oberhausen 14.06.
4,67 +0,2 Arntz, Andreas 1984 ASC Ratingen West Düsseldorf 07.07.
3,84 +1,0 Driemeyer, Ingo 1980 SC Myhl LA Erkelenz 27.04.
Dreisprung
11,63 +1,0 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
9,46 +1,4 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Zülpich 16.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,22 Rocho, Sven 1982 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Kevelaer 30.06.
12,82 Schiffer, Marcel 1983 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Troisdorf 16.03.
12,35 Fischer, Ronny 1982 FC Straberg Kerken 12.10.
11,01 Gegenbauer, Christoph 1983 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
10,90 Brackmann, Sebastian 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg Rhede 25.05.
10,66 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpic 23.07.
9,89 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
9,78 van den Bogaard, Marc 1982 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gladbeck 26.05.
6,97 Schuchardt, Stefan 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 21.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
40,33 tom Felde, Michael 1980 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 11.05.
38,95 Fischer, Ronny 1982 FC Straberg Kerken 12.10.
34,54 Gegenbauer, Christoph 1983 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
34,47 Schiffer, Marcel 1983 LC Jugend 07 Bergheim Troisdorf 16.03.
34,18 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpic 23.07.
32,66 Rocho, Sven 1982 Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim Troisdorf 11.05.
28,70 Jansen, Patrick 1983 Turnerbund Hassels Emmerich am Rhein 19.05.
25,97 Brackmann, Sebastian 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg Ratingen 31.03.
19,83 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
49,76 Garbert, Michael 1983 LAZ Rhede Leichlingen 09.11.
Speerwurf 800 g
39,83 Koch, Sebastian 1983 SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst Kevelaer 30.06.
37,88 Brackmann, Sebastian 1981 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
36,85 van den Bogaard, Marc 1982 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Gladbeck 26.05.
28,54 Kühlkamp, Tobias 1981 Team Voreifel Zülpic 23.07.
20,72 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 29.09.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.154 Frerich, Benjamin 1982 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09./
12,27(+0,1)-5,67(-1,2)-9,89-1,57-57,40/20,66(+1,0)-19,83-2,62-20,72-5:37,26 29.09.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
11,13 -1,6 Gippert, Jochen 1977 TV Herkenrath Münche 21.09.
11,83 -1,9 Dornemann, Manuel 1979 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Köln 23.06.
12,19 +1,2 Böhm, Henning 1979 TV Herkenrath Siegburg 28.06.
12,39 -0,5 Serner, Jan 1975 StG Nutrixxion Masters Troisdorf 15.06.
12,72 -2,9 Siemer, Gerko 1978 TV Bedburg 1927 Zülpich 30.07.
12,73 +1,3 Kolk, Rene 1977 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
12,86 +0,6 Deinet, Lars 1977 Solinger LC Solingen 15.06.
12,89 +1,3 Khalifa, Ahmed 1977 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
14,36 -1,0 Friedrich, Axel 1976 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Köln 23.06.
16,11 +0,5 Bongen, Gerd 1975 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 16.06.
200 m Lauf
23,23 +0,5 Gippert, Jochen 1977 TV Herkenrath Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
23,46 -0,4 Dornemann, Manuel 1979 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Kevelaer 30.06.
26,78 -0,4 Herbst, Christian 1979 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kevelaer 30.06.
27,50 -2,8 Ederveen, Daniel 1978 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
33,52 +0,3 Bongen, Gerd 1975 SV Germania Dürwiß Übach-Palenberg 11.05.
400 m Lauf
50,57 Dornemann, Manuel 1979 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk Venedig/ITA 09.09.
65,02 Ederveen, Daniel 1978 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
69,04 Klose, Marko 1975 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 03.07.
76,59 Bongen, Gerd 1975 SV Germania Dürwiß Euskirchen 16.06.
800 m Lauf
2:17,98 Behringer, Steffen 1977 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 15.06.
2:18,07 Rajter, Adam 1978 LAZ Mönchengladbach Kevelaer 30.06.
2:18,59 Abraham, Philippe 1976 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
2:22,00 Beckmann, Robert 1978 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 18.05.
2:33,69 Canu, Andreas 1979 Alemannia Aachen Aachen 18.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:05,21 Rajter, Adam 1978 LAZ Mönchengladbach Grefrath 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:05,77 Lorbach, Marcus 1977 ASV Köln Siegburg 28.06.
4:30,69 Berger, Sascha 1979 Turnverein Erkelenz Aachen 19.05.
4:34,31 Abraham, Philippe 1976 LAC THG Kettwig Grefrath 19.06.
5:00,07 Beckmann, Robert 1978 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid Aachen 19.05.
5:01,44 Rajter, Adam 1978 LAZ Mönchengladbach Grefrath 19.06.
5:01,83 Schmitz, Christoph 1976 Aachener TG Aachen 19.05.
3000 m Lauf
4:63,1 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 04.09.
9:41,35 Abraham, Philippe 1976 StG Essen-Rhede Grefrath 03.07.
10:01,50 Berger, Sascha 1979 Turnverein Erkelenz Erkelenz 27.04.
10:24,37 Herschbach, Stefan 1978 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 03.07.
11:03,04 Aritonovic, Jovica 1978 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 04.09.
11:03,42 Schmitz, Christoph 1976 Aachener TG Erkelenz 27.04.
11:14,30 Dreßen, Dr. Tobias 1977 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Erkelenz 27.04.
13:04,67 Bongen, Gerd 1975 SV Germania Dürwiß Erkelenz 27.04.
14:58,27 Khalifa, Ahmed 1977 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:11,28 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
16:35,16 Abraham, Philippe 1976 LAC THG Kettwig Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
16:57,35 Berger, Sascha 1979 Turnverein Erkelenz Aachen 12.06.
17:38,00 Harrou, Issa 1979 Ayyo-Team Essen Grefrath 19.06.
18:25,37 Herschbach, Stefan 1978 OSC Waldniel Kevelaer 30.06.
19:02,51 Aritonovic, Jovica 1978 ASV Duisburg Grefrath 08.05.
19:49,75 Kwiatkowski, Michael 1977 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 03.04.
20:19,47 Klose, Marko 1975 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
21:21,42 Boßmann, Thomas 1976 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Duisburg 03.04.
10000 m Lauf
34:27,12 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Neuss 04.05.
34:38,71 Abraham, Philippe 1976 LAC THG Kettwig Essen 08.06.
35:05,87 Kreth, Magnus 1976 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 27.03.
38:24,36 Schmitz, Christoph 1976 Aachener TG Aachen 23.03.
39:37,99 Aritonovic, Jovica 1978 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 18.09.
10 km Str.
35:50 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Mülheim 31.08.
36:02 Kreth, Magnus 1976 ASV Duisburg Bocholt 04.05.
36:59 van Dongen, Heinz 1977 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Mönchengladbach 02.03.
37:46 Jansen, Bjoern 1979 DJK Lowick Bocholt 04.05.
38:02 Ukley, Alexander 1975 LV Marathon Kleve Duisburg 26.01.
38:13 Schlimnat, Michael 1976 LG Alpen Bocholt 04.05.
40:21 Zymelka, Artur 1975 LLG Laufsport Kevelaer Winnekendonk 13.04.
40:40 Aritonovic, Jovica 1978 ASV Duisburg Ratingen 04.05.
41:24 Knauff, Marcel 1979 LG Alpen Xanten 13.09.
42:02 Knüpfer, Michael 1976 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Bocholt 04.05.

43:25 Langert, Tobias 1978 LG Alpen Sonsbeck 29.05.
44:38 Fest, Dennis 1979 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Hamminkeln 25.08.
48:49 Kraatz, Andre 1978 LG Alpen Duisburg 26.01.
Halbmarathon
1:18:36 Kruck, Karsten 1978 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
1:22:33 Jansen, Bjoern 1979 DJK Lowick Bocholt 01.09.
1:29:19 Schlimnat, Michael 1976 LG Alpen Gelsenkirchen 19.05.
1:29:38 Lisson, Roger 1976 LC Duisburg Düsseldorf 29.06.
1:32:22 Kreth, Magnus 1976 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
1:35:38 Knüpfer, Michael 1976 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Venlo 31.03.
1:41:20 Aritonovic, Jovica 1978 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
1:41:41 Marek, Sebastian 1979 SV 19 Straelen Venlo 31.03.
1:43:06 Fest, Dennis 1979 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Schermbeck 08.09.
1:44:49 Kraatz, Andre 1978 LG Alpen Duisburg 23.03.

1:46:41 Knauff, Marcel 1979 LG Alpen Venlo 31.03.
1:57:46 Scholl, Markus 1977 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:49:58 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
Kruck, Karsten (1978) - 1:18:36; Aritonovic, Jovica (1978) - 1:41:20; Pohle, Stefan (1972) - 1:50:02
5:16:05 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Duisburg 02.06.
Schönlau, Dirk (1968) - 1:35:01; Steffen, Marcel (1972) - 1:50:21; Köhler, Dieter (1968) - 1:50:43
5:28:38 Marathon Dinslaken Duisburg 02.06.
Piecha, Andreas (1961) - 1:37:51; Schittko, Günter (1959) - 1:53:30; Beyer, Axel (1972) - 1:57:17
5:31:47 Rumelner TV Duisburg 02.06.
Pribyl, Holger (1973) - 1:34:16; Markowsky, Günter (1952) - 1:58:44; Henning, Rainer (1961) - 1:58:47
Marathon
2:51:03 van Dongen, Heinz 1977 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Münster 08.09.
3:13:37 Lisson, Roger 1976 LC Duisburg Münster 08.09.
3:44:23 Kwiatkowski, Michael 1977 ASV Duisburg Duisburg 02.06.
3:50:23 Marek, Sebastian 1979 SV 19 Straelen Düsseldorf 28.04.
Marathon Ma.
12:58:00 VFL Merkur Kleve Essen 13.10.
Leygraaf, Helmut (1965) - 3:56:53; Weier, Ralf (1970) - 4:29:54; Rades, Jörg (1968) - 4:31:13
Hochsprung
1,80 Serner, Jan 1975 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
1,80 Kolk, Rene 1977 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
1,36 Friedrich, Axel 1976 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Köln 23.06.
Stabhochsprung
4,55 Ritte, Dr. Thomas 1979 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kevelaer 30.06.
3,20 Herbst, Christian 1979 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kevelaer 30.06.
Weitsprung
6,08 +0,7 Esser, Matthias 1979 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
5,64 +1,2 Serner, Jan 1975 StG Nutrixxion Masters Emmerich 05.05.
3,46 +0,7 Khalifa, Ahmed 1977 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,73 Esser, Matthias 1979 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
8,43 Tenhaven, Sven 1979 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
8,15 Friedrich, Axel 1976 TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth Köln 23.06.
8,00 Pirsig, Sven 1975 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
20,11 Tenhaven, Sven 1979 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
53,30 Simon, Björn 1979 SC Myhl LA Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
27,88 Tenhaven, Sven 1979 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,16 +1,3 Dangelmaier, Christian 1974 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
12,68 +1,3 Dolata, Thomas 1972 TV Bedburg 1927 Troisdorf 11.05.
12,83 -0,1 Gleisner, Stefan 1973 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Kevelaer 30.06.
13,52 -0,8 Mock, Marco 1971 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
13,61 Woywod, Andreas 1971 TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten Rhede 25.05.
13,73 +0,5 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 IAC Düren Euskirchen 16.06.
13,73 -0,1 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Kevelaer 30.06.
14,13 +0,0 Lunden, Rüdiger 1973 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
53,13 +0,2 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
200 m Lauf
26,19 +1,0 Gleisner, Stefan 1973 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Kevelaer 30.06.
27,34 +1,0 Schefthaler, Andreas 1971 SV Viktoria Goch Kevelaer 30.06.
27,69 +1,0 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Kevelaer 30.06.
28,03 +0,3 Mock, Marco 1971 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
400 m Lauf
59,33 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 16.06.
61,44 Gleisner, Stefan 1973 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Aachen 19.05.
61,72 Schefthaler, Andreas 1971 SV Viktoria Goch Viersen 01.05.
63,14 Lunden, Rüdiger 1973 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
65,21 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Recklinghausen 10.06.
800 m Lauf
2:13,44 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Köln 30.05.
2:15,81 Riebschläger, Jörg 1973 TuS Köln rrh. Kevelaer 30.06.
2:24,01 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Aachen 18.05.
2:54,24 Kuse, Oliver 1971 TuS Xanten Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
2:55,20 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Herten 31.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:54,36 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Bergisch Gladbc 29.07.
4:56,13 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 16.06.
5:11,62 Berendt, Harald 1973 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Kevelaer 30.06.
5:15,39 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 IAC Düren Euskirchen 16.06.
5:30,84 Uhlendahl, Markus 1970 Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe Grefrath 19.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:13,25 Hadamus, Sebastian David 1974 ART Düsseldorf Grefrath 03.07.
10:18,68 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Erkelenz 20.09.
10:40,56 Rheinfelder, Frank 1970 Aachener TG Grefrath 03.07.
10:45,84 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 10.04.
11:43,35 Jungbluth, Sascha 1972 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 03.07.
11:45,63 Sander, Guido 1973 LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg Siegburg 28.06.
5000 m Lauf
15:38,94 Hadamus, Sebastian 1974 ART Düsseldorf Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
17:44,29 Yilmaz, Muharrem 1971 Ayyo-Team Essen Grefrath 19.06.
17:50,38 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Aachen 12.06.
18:09,37 Schultes, Manfred 1970 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath Aachen 12.06.
18:37,20 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 03.04.
18:59,94 Köhler, Olaf 1971 Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848 Grefrath 19.06.
20:18,27 Jungbluth, Sascha 1972 OSC Waldniel Grefrath 19.06.
20:51,97 Klein-Hitpaß, Michael 1970 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Wesel 29.05.
10000 m Lauf
32:48,40 Hadamus, Sebastian David 1974 ART Düsseldorf Essen 08.06.
34:10,67 Mey, Markus 1971 TV Eifeler Turnkraft Konzen Essen 08.06.
34:40,79 Tertünte, Björn 1973 Ayyo-Team Essen Essen 08.06.
37:19,60 Wawra, Ernst 1972 Aachener TG Aachen 23.03.
38:27,86 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 27.03.
43:51,69 Beneke, Willi 1974 ASV Duisburg Düsseldorf 18.09.
10 km Str.
34:07 Hansen, Jörn 1973 LG Alpen Bocholt 04.05.
38:23 Diekmann, Bernd 1972 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Drevenack 05.07.
38:26 Hegemann, Klaus 1971 SV Siegfried Materborn Winnekendonk 13.04.
40:26 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 26.01.
41:26 Jonkmanns, Uwe 1971 Turn-u.Spielv. Weeze 1910/19 Winnekendonk 13.04.
41:37 Grote, Stephan 1971 TuS Xanten Drevenack 05.07.
44:03 Ariaans, Markus 1973 SV 19 Straelen Sonsbeck 29.05.
44:31 Willemsen, Jens 1973 VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf Duisburg 23.03.
45:02 Koch, Andreas 1970 TuS Xanten Duisburg 26.01.
45:55 Theis, Ludger 1972 SV Viktoria Goch Wachtendonk 01.09.

46:04 Janßen, Andreas 1972 SV Viktoria Goch Sonsbeck 29.05.
46:09 Costa, Julio 1974 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Sonsbeck 29.05.
46:26 Pohle, Stefan 1972 ASV Duisburg Leverkusen 10.03.
46:28 Steffen, Marcel 1972 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Ratingen 04.05.
49:16 Weier, Ralf 1970 VFL Merkur Kleve Sonsbeck 29.05.
49:28 Bade, Daniel 1974 LAZ Wachtendonk Duisburg 26.01.
50:10 Kuse, Oliver 1971 TuS Xanten Sonsbeck 29.05.
51:38 Beyer, Axel 1972 Marathon Dinslaken Drevenack 05.07.
Halbmarathon
1:21:55 Diekmann, Bernd 1972 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Venlo 31.03.
1:25:22 Mayer, Andreas 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 23.03.
1:26:06 Floeth, Markus 1971 SV 19 Straelen Benrath 06.04.
1:27:27 Hegemann, Klaus 1971 SV Siegfried Materborn Schermbeck 08.09.
1:31:51 Junghänel, Michael 1973 LC Duisburg Schermbeck 08.09.
1:34:16 Pribyl, Holger 1973 Rumelner TV Duisburg 02.06.
1:38:58 Kokernak, Torben 1973 LG Alpen Venlo 31.03.
1:39:03 Koch, Andreas 1970 TuS Xanten Duisburg 23.03.
1:45:33 Weier, Ralf 1970 VFL Merkur Kleve Bocholt 01.09.
1:45:36 Lelie, Marco 1974 LV Marathon Kleve Venlo 31.03.

1:46:08 Theis, Ludger 1972 SV Viktoria Goch Venlo 31.03.
1:46:58 Willemsen, Jens 1973 VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf Benrath 06.04.
1:47:20 Pohle, Stefan 1972 ASV Duisburg Venlo 31.03.
1:48:04 Grote, Stephan 1971 TuS Xanten Duisburg 23.03.
1:50:21 Steffen, Marcel 1972 TSV Viktoria Mülheim Duisburg 02.06.
1:52:58 Beyer, Axel 1972 Marathon Dinslaken Flüren 01.05.
Marathon
2:56:16 Diekmann, Bernd 1972 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Münster 08.09.
3:01:54 Floeth, Markus 1971 SV 19 Straelen Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:17:37 Costa, Julio 1974 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Duisburg 02.06.
3:27:15 Hegemann, Klaus 1971 SV Siegfried Materborn Bonn 07.04.
3:33:44 Junghänel, Michael 1973 LC Duisburg Düsseldorf 28.04.
3:38:22 Hermes, Thomas 1971 VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf Kevelaer 06.01.
3:56:10 Weier, Ralf 1970 VFL Merkur Kleve Kevelaer 06.01.
5000 m Bahngehen
24:21,90 Strunk, Malte 1973 Alemannia Aachen Mönchengladbach 10.06.
Hochsprung
1,55 Otto, Alexander 1972 TV Angermund Kevelaer 30.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,80 Schneider, Justus 1973 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Kevelaer 30.06.
Weitsprung
6,05 -0,1 Kuhnert, Alexander 1972 Turnverein Rodenkirchen Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
5,49 +1,2 Dangelmaier, Christian 1974 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
5,45 +0,5 Otto, Alexander 1972 TV Angermund Kevelaer 30.06.
5,27 +1,5 Dons, Peter 1971 DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand Euskirchen 15.06.
4,68 +0,0 Gleisner, Stefan 1973 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Erkelenz 27.04.
4,68 +0,1 Mock, Marco 1971 TV Bedburg 1927 Gladbeck 26.05.
4,65 -0,3 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 IAC Düren Euskirchen 15.06.
4,47 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Wesel 15.09.
3,40 -0,8 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,79 Depner, Niels 1973 SuS 09 Dinslaken OB-Sterkrade 31.08.
13,36 Follmann, Markus 1971 StG Nutrixxion Masters Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
12,72 Kuhlmann, Markus 1972 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
12,42 Werth, Frank 1970 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
11,22 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 1974 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
9,60 Schefthaler, Andreas 1971 SV Viktoria Goch Kerken 30.03.
9,00 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
8,91 Krämer, André 1973 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
8,90 Gleisner, Stefan 1973 Lauf-Club Euskirchen Erkelenz 27.04.
8,87 Schnitzler, Dirk 1970 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 15.06.

8,57 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 IAC Düren Euskirchen 15.06.
7,06 Henning, Marcus 1972 Turnerbund Hassels Solingen 15.06.
6,63 Wernecke, Rainer 1971 STV Hünxe Wesel 15.09.
5,94 Klug, Oliver 1971 Team Voreifel Euskirchen 28.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
39,16 Werth, Frank 1970 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
37,87 Depner, Niels 1973 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
36,71 Follmann, Markus 1971 StG Nutrixxion Masters Kevelaer 30.06.
36,25 Kuhlmann, Markus 1972 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kevelaer 30.06.
35,74 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 1974 StG Nutrixxion Masters Münche 21.09.
28,83 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
25,59 Krämer, André 1973 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
52,47 Neumann, Thomas 1971 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen Leinefelde-Worbis 13.07.
26,29 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
Speerwurf 800 g
46,01 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 1974 LT DSHS Köln Kevelaer 30.06.
45,61 Follmann, Markus 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leinefelde-Worbis 14.07.
38,52 Woywod, Andreas 1971 TV Einigkeit Mülheim-Dümpten Rhede 25.05.
37,35 Kluth, Dr. Guido 1971 Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04 Leichlingen 09.11.
36,46 Schnitzler, Dirk 1970 Birkesdorfer TV Euskirchen 16.06.
35,56 Krämer, André 1973 DJK SG Tackenberg OB-Sterkrade 03.10.
34,68 Schefthaler, Andreas 1971 SV Viktoria Goch Kerken 30.03.
29,74 Reimbold, Sascha 1973 IAC Düren Reusel/NL 05.10.
22,25 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
Gewicht
9,07 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.107 Zimmermann, Mark 1971 LT DSHS Köln Leichlingen 09.11.
22,51-8,81-28,83-21,66-8,91

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,64 +0,8 Ketelaer, Tom 1968 StG Essen-Rhede Emmerich 05.05.
12,96 +0,8 Esser, Clemens 1966 StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren Emmerich 05.05.
13,11 +1,0 Engels, Thomas 1965 DJK Novesia Neuss Kevelaer 30.06.
13,13 +0,8 König, Stephan 1968 StG Rhein-Sieg Senioren Emmerich 05.05.
13,22 +1,0 Gionfriddo, Francesco 1969 LG Wuppertal Kevelaer 30.06.
13,33 +1,6 Bünten, Guido 1965 LG Ameln/Linnich Euskirchen 16.06.
13,43 +1,3 Büning, Marcus 1967 Leichtathletik Nütterden Moers 01.05.
13,56 +0,0 Baumert, Horst 1965 TuS Oedt 1884 e.V. Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
13,66 +1,2 Hilse, Dr. Thomas 1965 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 05.05.
13,68 +1,0 Bexkens, Willy 1968 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Kevelaer 30.06.

13,94 -0,1 Rock, Thomas 1969 LG Niederrhein West Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
13,98 -1,2 Neusser, Mark 1969 Troisdorfer LG Troisdorf 03.10.
14,25 +1,0 Schulz-Christofzik, Uwe 1965 Crefelder SV Kevelaer 30.06.
14,95 -2,2 Averdick, Olaf 1968 ASC Ratingen West Düsseldorf 07.07.
200 m Lauf
25,63 +1,0 Hilse, Dr. Thomas 1965 LG Stadtwerke Hilden Neuss 05.05.
25,77 +0,6 Rahn, Tobias 1969 LG 1947 Viersen Kevelaer 30.06.
26,83 -0,1 König, Stephan 1968 Turnverein Rheinbach Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
27,39 +0,6 Gionfriddo, Francesco 1969 LG Wuppertal Kevelaer 30.06.
27,62 -0,8 Büning, Marcus 1967 Leichtathletik Nütterden Grefrath 08.05.
27,86 +1,3 Chavet, Michael 1965 Turnverein Rheinbach Zella-Mehlis 15.06.
28,10 +0,0 Baumert, Horst 1965 TuS Oedt 1884 e.V. Viersen-Süchtel 30.06.
28,11 +0,1 Lange, Harald